TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Turkey F14 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F14 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.18 Finale |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.04.18 Halve finale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.18 Halve finale |
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexis Musialek scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
13.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Milan Drinic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Brunner | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.04.18 2e ronde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammet Haylaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.18 1e ronde |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Marc Sieber | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jeroen Vanneste scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Pascal Brunner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.18 1e ronde |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Broville | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patryk Krolik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwalif. |
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Santiago Maresca scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Santiago Maresca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danil Spasibo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Vanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aaron Schmid | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Christian Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Cammarata | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karl Friberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Johansson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.04.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Patryk Krolik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Xiviller | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Santiago Maresca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djerkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Morgan Johansson | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lingxi Zhao | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bastien Kolly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Allemby | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Ribero | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Kapuskin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Charlos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Lebedyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasper Elsvad | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Khachatryan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francisco Vittar | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
David Beach scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonard Von Hindte | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Kolchedantsev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Slavic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Boborykin | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Guttau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patryk Krolik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viacheslav Yulik | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1 | |||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
07.04.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Danil Spasibo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F14 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.04.18 Finale |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
09.04.18 Halve finale |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
09.04.18 Halve finale |
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | ||||||||
09.04.18 Kwartfinale |
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 77 | 4 | 8 | |||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild/Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Clement Geens/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo/Valery Rudnev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi/George Von Massow | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Sebastian Baez/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Karl Friberg/Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Maxence Broville/Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Leivo/Tommaso Spelta | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Maxim Ratniuk/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
09.04.18 1e ronde |
Pascal Brunner/Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Ribero/Francisco Vittar | 0 | 3 | 1 |