TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Turkey F32 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.18 Finale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
20.10.18 Halve finale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
20.10.18 Halve finale |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edris Fetisleam | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Gabriel Donev | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||
Paul Woerner scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Melnic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.10.18 2e ronde |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Jirousek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.10.18 1e ronde |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Hady Habib | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Guttau | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.18 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Plamen Milushev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bogdan Pavel | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwalif. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Marmousez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemen Nikolas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Atanasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Roessel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Antun Vidak | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florentin Garstenauer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Klemen Nikolas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Jalpota | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philipp Storjohann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kerim Esiev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Fellin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Riccardo Masiero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.18 Finale |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
15.10.18 Halve finale |
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 Halve finale |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 0 | 73 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.18 Kwartfinale |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Dante Gennaro/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Razvan Marius Codescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Burak Bilgin/Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Edris Fetisleam/Vladislav Melnic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Titouan Droguet/Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 65 | 76 | 7 | |||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Bart Stevens/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman/Hady Habib | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1e ronde |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 0 | 2 |