TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Turkey F36 (Antalya) live, $25K
Turkey F36 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.17 Finale |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.17 Halve finale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.17 Halve finale |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Cagnina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Olivares | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Mate Delic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Laranja | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
28.09.17 2e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jannis Kahlke | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Kaczynski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caio Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
26.09.17 1e ronde |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Augusto Laranja | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Merckx | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels scratch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Weidinger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
27.09.17 1e ronde |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Augusto Laranja | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johann Willems | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frederik Press | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zednik | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwalif. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Florentin Voinea | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Augusto Laranja | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Andrew Ruppli scratch | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Durukan Durmus | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cristian Florentin Voinea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Greven | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Zednik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniy Bankov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicholas Horton | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Ogier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Frederik Press | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atilla Kaan Gone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniils Batmanovs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Augusto Laranja | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | ||||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Durukan Durmus | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kevin Kaczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marvin Greven | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Patrick Ogier | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonid Avramenko | 1 | 67 | 76 | 2 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Atilla Kaan Gone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Amar Avdovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Burak Bilgin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Tarsunov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeniy Bankov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Artur Kulibaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniy Babak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniils Batmanovs | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namazbek Diushembiev | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F36 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.09.17 Finale |
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 Halve finale |
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 Halve finale |
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
25.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.09.17 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Dennis Novak/Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vazha Shubladze/Cristian Florentin Voinea | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Marvin Greven/Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evgeniy Babak/Daniils Batmanovs | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sebastian Prechtel/Dominic Weidinger scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Michiel De Krom/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Delic/Duje Kekez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Alexander Erler/Vit Kopriva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Gabriel Schmidt/Philipp Schroll | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Ken Onishi/Renta Tokuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Caio Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.09.17 1e ronde |
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nicholas Horton/Jose Olivares | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 |