Zhangjiagang Challenger 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Zhangjiagang Challenger live, $54K+H
Zhangjiagang Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Marc Polmans
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
6
6
4
23.03.19
Halve finale
Lorenzo Giustino
1
w/o
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
23.03.19
Halve finale
Marc Polmans
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
2
6
3
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
0
3
2
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
2
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
4
2
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Marc Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
5
21.03.19
3e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
2
5
21.03.19
3e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
3
4
21.03.19
3e ronde
Ze Zhang
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luke Saville
1
4
6
4
21.03.19
3e ronde
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
2
21.03.19
3e ronde
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
3
7
H2H
James Duckworth
1
4
6
5
21.03.19
3e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
4
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
5
6
1
21.03.19
3e ronde
Marc Polmans
2
6
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
3
6
5
21.03.19
3e ronde
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
4
2
19.03.19
2e ronde
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
0
3
19.03.19
2e ronde
Hiroki Moriya
2
7
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
6
5
6
3
19.03.19
2e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
0
3
19.03.19
2e ronde
Ze Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
0
6
3
19.03.19
2e ronde
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
4
2
19.03.19
2e ronde
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
1
4
19.03.19
2e ronde
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
1
4
20.03.19
2e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
2
20.03.19
2e ronde
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
2
4
20.03.19
2e ronde
Stefano Napolitano
2
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
1
6
3
4
20.03.19
2e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
5
4
20.03.19
2e ronde
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
7
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
4
7
2
6
6
20.03.19
2e ronde
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
3
3
20.03.19
2e ronde
Max Purcell
2
4
7
6
H2H
Go Soeda
1
6
6
4
1
20.03.19
2e ronde
Yunseong Chung
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
5
2
20.03.19
2e ronde
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
6
6
3
18.03.19
1e ronde
Di Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
5
4
18.03.19
1e ronde
Luke Saville
2
7
3
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
5
6
3
18.03.19
1e ronde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
4
2
18.03.19
1e ronde
Daniel Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
4
3
18.03.19
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
2
5
18.03.19
1e ronde
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
1
18.03.19
1e ronde
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
0
4
3
18.03.19
1e ronde
Makoto Ochi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
1
4
18.03.19
1e ronde
Alex Molcan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
1
6
2
18.03.19
1e ronde
Zihao Xia
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
6
1
3
19.03.19
1e ronde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
1
6
3
4
19.03.19
1e ronde
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
6
1
3
19.03.19
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
1
2
6
2
19.03.19
1e ronde
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
1
19.03.19
1e ronde
Max Purcell
1
6
2
H2H
Akira Santillan
scratch
0
2
1
19.03.19
1e ronde
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
4
4
18.03.19
Kwalif.
Harri Heliovaara
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
6
3
1
18.03.19
Kwalif.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
4
2
Zhangjiagang Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
Finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
2
6
5
22.03.19
Halve finale
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
4
3
23.03.19
Halve finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson
0
3
3
21.03.19
Kwartfinale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan
1
6
1
6
21.03.19
Kwartfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
6
4
5
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson
2
7
7
H2H
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
0
6
5
5
22.03.19
Kwartfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov
0
2
1
19.03.19
1e ronde
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zihao Xia/Shi Hong Zeng
1
6
2
4
19.03.19
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
5
7
3
8
20.03.19
1e ronde
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
4
0
20.03.19
1e ronde
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
2
7
11
H2H
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun
1
6
6
5
9
20.03.19
1e ronde
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson
1
w/o
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Brayden Schnur
0
20.03.19
1e ronde
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
6
3
10
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
4
6
4
20.03.19
1e ronde
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
1
2
6
5
21.03.19
1e ronde
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon
0
4
4
<