Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) 2018 livescore, live uitslagen

Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.18
Finale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 4
15.06.18
Halve finale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 4
15.06.18
Halve finale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 2 4
14.06.18
Kwartfinale
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 5 6
Emmett Ward 1 2 7 2
14.06.18
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 4
14.06.18
Kwartfinale
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Dhruv Sunish 0 2 5
14.06.18
Kwartfinale
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 1
13.06.18
2e ronde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 2 4
13.06.18
2e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 1 1
13.06.18
2e ronde
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 0 1
13.06.18
2e ronde
Emmett Ward 2 7 6
Aaron Schmid 0 5 3
13.06.18
2e ronde
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 7 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 64 2
13.06.18
2e ronde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 4
13.06.18
2e ronde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 3 5
13.06.18
2e ronde
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Jean Erasmus 0 1 4
11.06.18
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 2 3
11.06.18
1e ronde
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Ruan Du Preez 0 3 4
11.06.18
1e ronde
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 2
11.06.18
1e ronde
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
11.06.18
1e ronde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 5 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 1 7 1 2
11.06.18
1e ronde
Aaron Schmid 2 4 6 6
Aron Pierce 1 6 4 3
11.06.18
1e ronde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 1 6 6
Jordan Parker 1 6 3 3
11.06.18
1e ronde
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 2 4
12.06.18
1e ronde
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 2
12.06.18
1e ronde
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 4 3
12.06.18
1e ronde
Jean Erasmus 2 6 6
Robert Livi 0 3 2
12.06.18
1e ronde
Isaac Stoute 2 7 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 5 1
12.06.18
1e ronde
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 0 2
12.06.18
1e ronde
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 3 6
Mark Chigaazira 1 1 6 3
12.06.18
1e ronde
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 3
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar scratch 0 2
12.06.18
1e ronde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 0 3 2
10.06.18
Kwalif.
Jeremy Sonkin 1 6
Jiri Vencl scratch 0 2
10.06.18
Kwalif.
Jean Erasmus 2 6 6
Jan Jermar 0 4 1
10.06.18
Kwalif.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 7 6
Taha Kapadia 0 64 3
10.06.18
Kwalif.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 2 7
Sahil Gaware 1 2 6 64
11.06.18
Kwalif.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 5 6
Niclas Genovese 1 1 7 4
11.06.18
Kwalif.
Robert Livi 2 6 6
Derrick Namanya 0 0 0
11.06.18
Kwalif.
Emmett Ward 2 7 5 6
Vasilios Caripi 1 64 7 4
11.06.18
Kwalif.
Tom Hands 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 1 6 3 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 1 4
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Stefan Vujic 0 65 3
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 0 3 4
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Robert Livi 2 7 6
Alex Brenner 0 65 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jean Erasmus 2 6 6
Prashant Sawant 0 1 0
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo 2 6 6
Rayne Roselt 0 0 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Jason Chigaazira 0 2 1
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 1 3
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Niclas Genovese 2 6 6
Anze Loviscek 0 3 3
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Viacheslav Glebov 0 4 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Derrick Namanya 2 6 6
Nicholas Katzaros 0 4 3
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jayesh Pungliya 2 6 6 6
Kunal Vazirani 1 76 2 4
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 7 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 64 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Taha Kapadia 1 4
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe scratch 0 2
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy 0 3 4
10.06.18
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tom Hands 1 6 2
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar scratch 0 1 1
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 2 3
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 2 2
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata 0 1 0
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 1 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 4 4
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 3 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 1 4
09.06.18
1e ronde van de kwal.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 2 2
Heren dubbelspel Hard Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.18
Finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 1 w/o
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute 0
11.06.18
Halve finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 3
11.06.18
Halve finale
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute 2 3 7 10
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce 1 6 5 6
11.06.18
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Anurag Nenwani 0 4 4
11.06.18
Kwartfinale
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 4 4
11.06.18
Kwartfinale
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce 2 7 7
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 0 64 66
11.06.18
Kwartfinale
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute 2 7 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 62 1
11.06.18
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Jean Erasmus/Tuki Jacobs 0 3 2
11.06.18
1e ronde
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda/Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 2 6 7
Ruan Du Preez/Siphosothando Montsi 0 3 65
11.06.18
1e ronde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya/Dhruv Sunish 0 4 1
11.06.18
1e ronde
Connor Farren/Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan/Anshumat Srivastava 0 1 1
11.06.18
1e ronde
Lance-Pierre Du Toit/Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Jason Chigaazira/Mark Chigaazira 0 1 1
11.06.18
1e ronde
Tarun Chilakalapudi/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez/Emmett Ward 0 3 4
11.06.18
1e ronde
William Bushamuka/Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Tanaka S Chabata/Derrick Namanya 0 1 3
11.06.18
1e ronde
Jordan Parker/Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo/Aaron Schmid 0 3 1
<