22.09.22 | Kwartfinale | Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Reyngold | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Vrnjacka | Clay |
20.09.22 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Evialina Laskevich/Daria Lodikova | 0-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.12.20 | Halve finale | Viktoriia Dema/Cristina Dinu | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Antalya | Clay |
05.12.20 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.12.20 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Anhzelika Isaeva/Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.03.20 | Finale | Reka-Luca Jani/Mayar Sherif | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-78, 6-1, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Antalya | Clay |
06.03.20 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Johana Markova/Nika Radisic | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.03.20 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
03.03.20 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Victoria Kan/Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.02.20 | Kwartfinale | Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Antalya | Clay |
25.02.20 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Olivia Gram/Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.10.19 | Kwartfinale | Lina Gjorcheska/Ekaterina Yashina | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | W25 Istanbul | I. hard |
21.10.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Victoria Muntean/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.10.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ena Kajevic/Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Antalya | Hard |
07.10.19 | Kwartfinale | Anna Gabric/Romy Koelzer | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
12.08.19 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Anouk Koevermans/Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Oldenzaal | Clay |
12.08.19 | Halve finale | Julia Kimmelmann/Anna Pribylova | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
12.08.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Dewi Dijkman/Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.19 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Mariam Dalakishvili/Ania Hertel | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
01.07.19 | Finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Zita Kovacs/Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.19 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Kristina Novak/Lana Sipek | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.06.19 | Finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 4-6, 15-13 | | wedstrijd detail | W15 Budapest | Clay |
24.06.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Fanni Gecsek/Luca Janosi | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.06.19 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Romana Cisovska/Ana Makatsaria | 6-74, 6-1, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.06.19 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ania Hertel/Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.04.19 | 1e ronde | Ipek Soylu/Barbora Stefkova | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | W60 Istanbul | Hard |
05.11.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Zeynep Sonmez | 6-0, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
05.11.18 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Polina Golubovskaya/Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.11.18 | Halve finale | Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 3-0, Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
29.10.18 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Cemre Anil/Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
29.10.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Emily Meyer/Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.10.18 | Finale | Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.10.18 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Pamela Wu | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.10.18 | Kwartfinale | Eva Garkusha/Nina Ugrelidze | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | Antalya | Hard |
17.09.18 | 1e ronde | Cristina Dinu/Aymet Uzcategui | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 7-5, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Dobrich | Clay |
10.09.18 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ulrikke Eikeri/Malene Helgo | Ulrikke Eikeri/Malene Helgo - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | Varna | Clay |
10.09.18 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Viktoria Kamenskaya/Alexandra Perper | 7-64, 7-66 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.09.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Alexa Pirok/Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
10.09.18 | Finale | Gabriela Lee/Aymet Uzcategui | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
23.07.18 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Viktoriia Kalinina/Varvara Kuznetsova | 6-0, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Telavi | Clay |
23.07.18 | Finale | Nadezda Gorbachkova/Julia Helbet | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | 1-0, Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
23.07.18 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Natalia Belova/Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
23.07.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Diana Borodina/Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-0, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.06.18 | Halve finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Daria Nazarkina/Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Minsk | Clay |
11.06.18 | Finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Margaux Bovy/Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.06.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Ksenia Milevskaya/Polina Pekhova | 6-2, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
11.06.18 | Kwartfinale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Anna Iakovleva/Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.06.18 | Finale | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Anna Kubareva/Anna Siskova | 6-1, 0-6, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Minsk | Clay |
04.06.18 | 1e ronde | Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer | Nonna Kurginyan/Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |