WEDSTRIJD
01.09.18 | 1e ronde van de kwal. | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 6-3, 6-3 | Luque | Hard |
STATISTIEKEN
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Ranking positie
Punten
Premies
Argentina
04.10.00, 23 Jaar
04.10.00, 23 Jaar
Anastasia Shaulskaya vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma - onderlinge wedstrijden
01.09.18 | 1e ronde van de kwal. | Anastasia Shaulskaya | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | Luque | Hard |
Anastasia Shaulskaya form & Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma form
Anastasia Shaulskaya - laatste wedstrijden
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 Kwalif. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.09.19 Kwalif. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1e ronde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2e ronde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.08.19 1e ronde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1e ronde | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1e ronde | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2e ronde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
06.12.18 2e ronde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
05.12.18 1e ronde | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
29.11.18 2e ronde | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.11.18 1e ronde | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 Finale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
24.11.18 Halve finale | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.11.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.11.18 2e ronde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.11.18 1e ronde | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2e ronde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
24.10.18 1e ronde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma - laatste wedstrijden
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 3-6, 0-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 2e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
24.07.22 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 Kwalif. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
26.07.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1e ronde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 4-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.07.21 Kwalif. | vs. Romana Cisovska | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.07.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Kayla Rizzolo | 6-0, 5-0, Kayla Rizzolo - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.10.19 2e ronde | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 3-6, 7-68 | wedstrijd detail | |
09.10.19 1e ronde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
19.09.19 2e ronde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
17.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 Kwalif. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 2-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 Halve finale | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
12.07.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
11.07.19 2e ronde | vs. Diana Khodan | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
10.07.19 1e ronde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.07.19 Kwalif. | vs. Andreina Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | wedstrijd detail | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 3-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1e ronde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
14.05.19 Kwalif. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2e ronde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 6-73 | wedstrijd detail | |
07.05.19 1e ronde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 5-2, Diana Chehoudi - scratch | wedstrijd detail | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2e ronde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail |