WEDSTRIJD
28.10.20 | 1e ronde | Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov | Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova | 7-65, 6-4 | W15 Pazardzhik | Clay |
STATISTIEKEN
Bulgaria
09.01.04, 20 Jaar
09.01.04, 20 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Czech Republic
14.07.01, 22 Jaar
14.07.01, 22 Jaar
USA
22.10.04, 19 Jaar
22.10.04, 19 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Czech Republic
30.08.02, 21 Jaar
30.08.02, 21 Jaar
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov vs. Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova - onderlinge wedstrijden
28.10.20 | 1e ronde | Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov | Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova | 7-65, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | W15 Pazardzhik | Clay |
Katerina Dimitrova form & Nikola Breckova form
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 Finale | vs. Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-61, 4-6, 4-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
30.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
29.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna/Cristina Dinu | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova | 7-65, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail |
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova - laatste wedstrijden
W15 New - Hard | ||||
04.03.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Irina Khromacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
03.03.21 1e ronde | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Sathwika Sama | 6-71, 6-3, 10-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
17.11.20 1e ronde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-75, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1e ronde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alina Silich | 6-75, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
02.12.19 1e ronde | vs. Lenka Munzarova/Marketa Petruzelova | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.19 1e ronde | vs. Emma Davis/Sara Lanca | 6-3, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
04.11.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo/Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
04.11.19 Halve finale | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu | 3-6, 1-6 | wedstrijd detail |