WEDSTRIJD
23.10.20 | Halve finale | Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
STATISTIEKEN
Poland
17.06.00, 23 Jaar
17.06.00, 23 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Argentina
10.02.00, 24 Jaar
10.02.00, 24 Jaar
Germany
21.05.97, 26 Jaar
21.05.97, 26 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
France
15.05.01, 22 Jaar
15.05.01, 22 Jaar
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri - onderlinge wedstrijden
23.10.20 | Halve finale | Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | wedstrijd detail | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Weronika Falkowska form & Maria Lourdes Carle form
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.20 Finale | vs. Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail | |
23.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 7-66 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
21.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Olivia Gram/Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.20 Finale | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 6-73, 15-17 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Darja Semenistaja/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Malygina | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | wedstrijd detail |
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 5-7 | wedstrijd detail | |
28.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-76 | wedstrijd detail | |
22.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
20.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Angelina Graovac/Zofia Podbiol | 6-4, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.20 Halve finale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.10.20 Kwartfinale | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
06.10.20 1e ronde | vs. Olivia Gram/Elena Malygina | 7-5, 7-5 | wedstrijd detail |