WEDSTRIJD
15.04.19 | Kwartfinale | Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova | Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-64, 6-75, 10-5 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
STATISTIEKEN
Serbia
31.10.94, 29 Jaar
31.10.94, 29 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Russia
17.01.01, 23 Jaar
17.01.01, 23 Jaar
Russia
18.01.02, 22 Jaar
18.01.02, 22 Jaar
Land
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Geboortedag
Hoogte
Gewicht
Profispeler vanaf
Hij / zij speelt
Russia
20.11.96, 27 Jaar
20.11.96, 27 Jaar
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova vs. Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva - onderlinge wedstrijden
15.04.19 | Kwartfinale | Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova | Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-64, 6-75, 10-5 | wedstrijd detail | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Tamara Curovic form & Evgeniya Burdina form
Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 Halve finale | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva/Kseniya Yersh | 7-63, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.09.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova | 6-1, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Sofiya Chursina/Daria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
09.09.19 Halve finale | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
09.09.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-1, 6-4 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 Finale | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 6-2 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-64, 6-75, 10-5 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 Halve finale | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | wedstrijd detail |
Evgeniya Burdina/Angelina Zhuravleva - laatste wedstrijden
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova/Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 6-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
16.09.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 5-7, 6-77 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-75, 4-6 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-74, 7-65, 5-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
15.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | wedstrijd detail | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 1e ronde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya/Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 6-1 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.04.19 Halve finale | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova/Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 6-77, 7-10 | wedstrijd detail | |
08.04.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Daria Kruzhkova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | wedstrijd detail |