TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 1e ronde |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 2 | A | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Kwalif. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1e ronde |
Matthew William Donald | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Filip Peliwo [2] | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:30 1e ronde |
Aleksandr Lobanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Fabrizio Andaloro [5] | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | |||||
11:00 1e ronde |
Massimo Giunta [7] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja [WC] | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
11:00 1e ronde |
Jack Loge | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Federico Cina [JR] | 0 | 4 | A | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Kwalif. |
Jerko Brkic | 0 | 5 | 5 | 40 | ||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 1 | 7 | 3 | A | |||||
12:00 Kwalif. |
Vuk Radjenovic | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Peter Fajta [7] | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [PR] | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
13:30 Kwalif. |
Nik Mikovic | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Stefano D'Agostino | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Kwalif. |
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
11:00 Kwalif. |
Gabriele Volpi | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 1 | A | ||||||
12:30 Kwalif. |
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Badalona | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:20 Kwalif. |
Kane Bonsach Ganley | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Dali Blanch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon [5] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Loule | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14:00 Kwalif. |
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 Kwalif. |
Gabriele Piraino | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14:00 Kwalif. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Daniel Marincas | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 Kwalif. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ricardo Batista | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M25 Toulouse Balma | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1e ronde |
Antoine Escoffier [1WC] | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
13:30 1e ronde |
Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Murcia Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:00 1e ronde |
Radu Albot [5] | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11:00 1e ronde |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [q] | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 64 | 0 | 30 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1e ronde |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
10:00 1e ronde |
Elena Korokozidi [WC] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
Martha Matoula [2] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
10:00 1e ronde |
Polina Leykina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Irene Lavino | 0 | 1 | 4 | 40 | |||||
13:30 1e ronde |
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Marie Vogt | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Le Havre | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1e ronde |
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1e ronde |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
10:30 1e ronde |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Evialina Laskevich [8] | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10:30 1e ronde |
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Mingge Xu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:40 Kwalif. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:30 Kwalif. |
Maya Drozd | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
Eunji Lim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 Kwalif. |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
08:00 Kwalif. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1e ronde |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
10:30 1e ronde |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Talia Gibson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||
14:00 1e ronde |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 1e ronde |
Zdenek Kolar | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | 0 | ||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Zsombor Piros [3] | 0 | 3 | 40 | |||||
Daniel Michalski [ALT] | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||||
14:30 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek [q] | 0 | 0 | 0 |