Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 1 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Donald Young 2 6 4 10
Kevin King 1 3 6 6
27.08.20
1e ronde
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 2 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 2 10
Cameron Green 1 1 6 6
27.08.20
1e ronde
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 2 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 2 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
Maverick Banes 2 4 6 10
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 7
27.08.20
1e ronde
Maverick Banes 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 61 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 0
27.08.20
1e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
Robin Stanek 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Altug Celikbilek 2 4 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 5 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Juan Montes 2 6 1 6
Jose Norbey Ballesteros 1 2 6 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 0 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 64 64
27.08.20
1e ronde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 1 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 0 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 1 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 65 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 3
Nikita Volonski scratch 0 1 0
27.08.20
1e ronde
Kiranpal Pannu 1 3 5
Mikael Torpegaard scratch 0 6 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 1 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Holland M15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 4
27.08.20
2e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 3 6
Maxime Hamou 1 4 6 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 2 0
27.08.20
2e ronde
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 5 1
27.08.20
2e ronde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 1 7
Peter Makk 1 64 6 64
27.08.20
2e ronde
Jesper De Jong 2 5 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 7 1 0
27.08.20
2e ronde
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 65
27.08.20
2e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Christoph Negritu 0 4 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Austria M15 Anif sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 2 4
27.08.20
2e ronde
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch 0 63 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
David Pichler 1 2 6 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 2 4
27.08.20
2e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 7
Francesco Forti 1 4 6 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 5 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 7 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 4
27.08.20
2e ronde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 2
27.08.20
2e ronde
Nino Serdarusic 2 5 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 3 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 2
27.08.20
2e ronde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 4 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Filip Kolasinski 0 4 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 2 0
27.08.20
2e ronde
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 2 6
Harold Mayot 1 63 6 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Czech Republic Prague II Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
3e ronde
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 3
27.08.20
3e ronde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 710 3 4
27.08.20
3e ronde
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
27.08.20
3e ronde
Sebastian Ofner 2 4 7 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 65 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 67 2
27.08.20
2e ronde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 1 6 3 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 7
Andrea Collarini 0 69 66
27.08.20
2e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 4 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 2
Dames enkelspel Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Vlada Katic 2 6 2 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 6 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 4
27.08.20
1e ronde
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6 12
Anastasia Nefedova 1 2 713 10
27.08.20
1e ronde
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 6 7
Michaela Honcova 1 6 1 68
27.08.20
1e ronde
Abbie Myers 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkov 0 3 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 0 1
27.08.20
1e ronde
Charlotte Klasen 2 6 6
Noemi Hemmerich 0 4 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Margot Yerolymos 2 3 6 10
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 4 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 1 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 4 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Jana Bojovic 2 5 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 7 64 3
27.08.20
1e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 64 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Silvia Njiric 0 3 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 3 6 7
Tamara Curovic 1 6 1 5
27.08.20
1e ronde
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 3 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 0 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 4 6 2
27.08.20
1e ronde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Anna Depenau 0 2 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Bente Spee 0 3 2
27.08.20
2e ronde
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 4 4
27.08.20
2e ronde
Lena Ruppert 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 4 3
27.08.20
2e ronde
Malene Helgo 2 5 6 7
Aubane Droguet 1 7 4 5
27.08.20
2e ronde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 0
27.08.20
2e ronde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
27.08.20
2e ronde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 0 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W15 Cordenons sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 2
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Mira Antonitsch 1 w/o
Tina Cvetkovic 0
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 2
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Qinwen Zheng 2 4 6 6
Melania Delai 1 6 2 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Holland M15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Stijn Pel/Fons Van Sambeek 0 4 2
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Mats Hermans/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Daniel De Jonge/Guy Den Ouden 0 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 4 6 10
Marc Dijkhuizen/Deney Wassermann 1 6 2 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Robert Strombachs/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Martin Breysach/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 5 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Austria M15 Anif sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Fanselow/Lucas Gerch 1 6 3 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/David Pichler 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 2 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 4 6 8
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Fabian Fallert/Peter Heller 2 6 5 10
Duje Ajdukovic/Filip Misolic 1 2 7 7
Heren dubbelspel Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Michal Dembek/Yann Wojcik 2 6 3 10
Aidan Mchugh/Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 6
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Martins Podzus 0 1 3
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kolasinski 0 1 3
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Mikolaj Lorens/Wojciech Marek 2 7 7
Kamil Gajewski/Dominik Nazaruk 0 69 65
Heren dubbelspel Clay Czech Republic Prague II Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 7
Denys Molchanov/Arthur Rinderknech 0 68 63
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Andre Goransson/Goncalo Oliveira 2 5 6 10
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Albano Olivetti 1 7 2 8
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/David Vega Hernandez 1 w/o
N.Sriram Balaji/Lukas Rosol 0
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Flavio Cobolli/Matteo Gigante 2 6 3 12
Andrea Collarini/Mario Vilella Martinez 1 4 6 10
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Yannick Hanfmann/Maximilian Marterer 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 0 3 65
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Hugo Gaston/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 5 11
Tomislav Brkic/Luca Margaroli 1 65 7 9
Dames dubbelspel Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Laura Boehner/Noma Akugue Noha 0 5 4
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Suzan Lamens/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anouk Koevermans 0 2 2
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 2 3 6 11
Isabelle Haverlag/Ani Vangelova 1 6 2 9
27.08.20
Kwartfinale
Malene Helgo/Lexie Stevens 2 0 6 10
Julie Belgraver/Aubane Droguet 1 6 3 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy W15 Cordenons sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.08.20
Halve finale
Martina Colmegna/Federica Di Sarra 2 6 0 10
Vanda Lukacs/Anna Siskova 1 3 6 7
27.08.20
Halve finale
Angelica Moratelli/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 2
<