Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W15 Castellon
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
04.11. / Wo
04.11. / Wo
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Evgeny Donskoy
2
3
6
7
H2H
Max Hans Rehberg
1
6
3
6
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
6
1
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
1
5
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
scratch
0
1
04.11.20
2e ronde
Sebastian Korda
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
2
6
1
04.11.20
2e ronde
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
4
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
2
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
7
3
2
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov
2
7
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
6
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
1
0
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Reese Stalder
2
3
6
10
H2H
Raphael Lambling
1
6
1
7
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Trent Bryde
2
7
7
H2H
Zane Khan
0
5
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Reco
0
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
3
2
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Charles Broom
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
1
3
7
3
6
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Blaise Bicknell
0
4
0
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
1
0
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
3
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Tyler Zink
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Sheehy
0
6
2
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Tyler Zink
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
6
3
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Martin Damm
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
4
6
5
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Zachary Svajda
2
7
5
12
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
6
4
7
10
04.11.20
Kwalif.
Blaise Bicknell
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
1
4
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
0
4
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Markus Eriksson
2
7
6
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
6
5
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
2
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Edan Leshem
2
6
6
7
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
7
2
4
6
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Matija Pecotic
2
7
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
5
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
7
6
H2H
Natan Rodrigues
0
6
2
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
6
2
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
scratch
0
2
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mateus Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
5
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
2
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
4
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Vladimir Ivanov
2
1
7
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
1
6
5
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
6
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Simon Freund
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
6
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Loncar
0
4
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
H2H
Roni Mikael Hietaranta
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
4
6
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Vasil Kirkov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Georg Mandma
0
1
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Iiro Vasa
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Harry Wendelken
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Karlis Ozolins
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
1
6
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
0
1
3
M15 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
3
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das
0
1
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nuno Borges
2
5
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
1
7
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
David Volfson
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
3
6
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Max Andrews
0
6
5
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Luis Faria
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
1
2
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
1
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Pedro Araujo
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
5
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Arthur Fery
1
6
1
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
scratch
0
2
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alessandro Bega
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
5
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Francesco Vilardo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
1
6
0
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
David Poljak
2
7
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
1
5
7
5
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sidharth Rawat
2
7
7
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
0
5
6
7
04.11.20
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Ali Habib
0
4
6
7
04.11.20
1e ronde
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
4
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
4
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
0
6
2
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
4
7
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Marko Miladinovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
6
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Omni Kumar
1
7
3
1
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
scratch
0
6
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
1
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
4
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Keisuke Saitoh
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Collignon
0
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
3
7
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
1
6
6
6
1
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
6
2
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Luca Vanni
2
7
2
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
6
4
6
6
6
04.11.20
2e ronde
Liam Broady
2
6
5
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
1
7
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
04.11.20
2e ronde
Quentin Halys
2
4
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
6
3
6
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
5
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Rafael Nadal
2
4
7
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
6
6
5
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
6
6
3
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
3
7
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Jordan Thompson
2
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
6
4
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
scratch
0
6
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
2
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
5
W100 Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Madison Brengle
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Katarzyna Kawa
2
0
6
6
H2H
Kennedy Shaffer
1
6
2
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
2
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Gabriela Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
6
5
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Magdalena Frech
2
4
7
6
H2H
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
1
6
5
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko
0
3
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Claire Liu
2
6
7
6
H2H
Diane Parry
1
7
1
5
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
7
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
0
6
0
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
1
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Emma Navarro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
1
7
4
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
7
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
2
6
3
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
2
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
4
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
7
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
6
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Olga Helmi
1
7
3
H2H
Darya Astakhova
scratch
0
5
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sofia Milatova
1
7
9
2
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Elysia Bolton
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
2
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Pia Lovric
1
2
4
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
scratch
0
6
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni
1
4
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
scratch
0
1
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
6
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
0
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
7
7
H2H
Tess Sugnaux
0
6
5
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
0
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
1
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sara Gambogi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
6
6
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Kamilla Bartone
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arianne Hartono
1
2
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
3
3
W15 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Federica Di Sarra
2
4
7
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
1
6
6
2
1
04.11.20
2e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli
0
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Bianca Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
1
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
2
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
7
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
3
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
1
3
7
5
3
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Chanel Simmonds
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
3
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt
0
4
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Anna Brogan
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
6
5
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
0
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
7
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
0
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
4
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
1
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kozarov
1
6
2
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
0
3
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
4
6
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Anna Siskova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
6
5
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Valentina Ryser
1
6
1
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
scratch
0
4
0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
1
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
3
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jana Kolodynska
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
1
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jenna Defalco
2
6
0
7
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
1
4
6
5
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sander Arends/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
0
3
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Roman Safiullin
0
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
6
6
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
6
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
2
3
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder
0
6
2
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy
1
2
6
6
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala
0
1
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Charles Broom/Matias Soto
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven
0
5
4
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens/Mick Veldheer
0
4
4
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
1
w/o
H2H
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko
0
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier
0
6
3
4
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
6
2
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni
0
6
6
2
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
2e ronde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
6
3
8
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak
0
5
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon
0
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
3
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
6
4
8
04.11.20
1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert
0
3
4
W100 Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Aliona Bolsova/Renata Zarazua
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Charney/Whitley Pate
0
6
7
1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Kateryna Volodko/Olga Govortsova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emma Navarro/Kennedy Shaffer
1
6
4
8
04.11.20
1e ronde
Astra Sharma/Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
4
4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Danilina/Vivian Heisen
0
2
5
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Elizabet Hamaliy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko
1
0
6
7
04.11.20
1e ronde
Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
17
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos
1
7
9
3
15
04.11.20
1e ronde
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina
2
7
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
5
3
W15 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli
2
2
7
10
H2H
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini
1
6
6
1
5
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Suzan Lamens/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta
0
4
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer/Maria Vittoria Viviani
0
1
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tea Lukic/Ela Nala Milic
1
6
1
5
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini
2
6
1
11
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Aurora Zantedeschi
1
3
6
9
04.11.20
Kwartfinale
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler
0
2
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato/Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Serafini/Denise Valente
0
1
4
<