Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W15 Castellon
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
05.11. / Do
05.11. / Do
««
April 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
0
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
3
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
1
6
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
3
1
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
1
3
7
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
4
4
05.11.20
1e ronde
Nicolas Mejia
1
4
H2H
Zachary Svajda
scratch
0
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Alexis Galarneau
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
6
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Charles Broom
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
0
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Brandon Holt
1
w/o
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
2
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Zink
0
3
1
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Matija Pecotic
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
5
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
7
3
4
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ryan Peniston
1
w/o
H2H
Matija Pecotic
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
2
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
4
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
4
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
3
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
3
6
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
3
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
6
3
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Karlis Ozolins
0
4
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mick Veldheer
2
7
7
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
3
6
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mattias Siimar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
1
3
7
5
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
0
2
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
7
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Harry Wendelken
0
3
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Alessandro Bega
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
6
4
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Yaraslav Shyla
2
5
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
7
3
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
3
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Keisuke Saitoh
0
3
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
1
2
6
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
7
7
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
6
6
6
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
3
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
1
3
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
7
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
6
3
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Roberto Marcora
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
3
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
3
6
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
3e ronde
Rafael Nadal
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
1
6
3
05.11.20
3e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
6
4
3
05.11.20
3e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
6
1
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
1
1
05.11.20
3e ronde
Daniil Medvedev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
7
2
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
6
11
7
7
4
05.11.20
3e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
1
3
7
4
3
W100 Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Misaki Doi
1
w/o
H2H
Sara Errani
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Catherine Cartan Bellis
0
6
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lauren Davis
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
1
05.11.20
1e ronde
Shelby Rogers
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
1
2
6
6
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mayar Sherif
2
7
7
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
5
6
6
05.11.20
2e ronde
Gabriela Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Shelby Rogers
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Brengle
0
2
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Navarro
0
4
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Ann Li
2
4
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
1
6
4
2
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Alexandra Cadantu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
1
7
3
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Romy Koelzer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
1
6
2
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
2
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Lovric
0
0
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Gergana Topalova
1
w/o
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Elysia Bolton
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
0
2
3
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
2
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
3
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
1
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
1
3
6
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
3
6
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lara Salden
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
0
4
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak
0
4
0
05.11.20
2e ronde
Alina Charaeva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Estela Perez-Somarriba
1
6
4
6
5
W15 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
4
2
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
4
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
0
2
3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Turati
0
4
4
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Chanel Simmonds
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
3
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
0
1
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
1
6
4
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Jenna Defalco
0
1
2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
1
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lea Boskovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
4
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Valentina Ryser
2
6
2
7
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
1
4
6
5
Eckental Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
3
7
3
8
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz
0
3
3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay
0
4
3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
0
4
2
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
1
w/o
H2H
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
0
05.11.20
1e ronde
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
6
3
05.11.20
1e ronde
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
3
4
05.11.20
1e ronde
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
3
6
12
H2H
Alec Adamson/David Fox
1
6
4
10
05.11.20
1e ronde
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset
2
2
6
10
H2H
Martin Damm/Patrick Kypson
1
6
2
6
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric
2
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mateus Alves/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson
0
3
1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
7
5
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson
1
5
7
7
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
4
10
H2H
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis
1
3
6
8
M15 Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse
0
6
5
2
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar
2
6
0
12
H2H
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha
1
3
6
10
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma
2
4
7
10
H2H
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi
1
6
6
5
1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
5
10
H2H
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa
1
2
7
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
2
4
6
10
H2H
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh
1
6
3
8
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic
1
6
1
9
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura
0
3
6
1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki
0
2
4
Parma Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Halve finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
w/o
H2H
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine
0
05.11.20
Halve finale
Gregoire Barrere/Albano Olivetti
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Luca Margaroli
0
6
6
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
6
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
2
6
6
05.11.20
2e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Robert Farah/Horacio Zeballos
1
3
6
6
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
4
6
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud
0
4
6
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
0
4
6
4
W100 Charleston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
1e ronde
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
3
10
H2H
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally
1
5
6
3
05.11.20
1e ronde
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis/Gabriela Lee
0
3
4
05.11.20
1e ronde
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Ankita Raina
1
7
0
2
5
05.11.20
1e ronde
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe
0
4
3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
1
w/o
H2H
Caroline Dolehide/Shelby Rogers
0
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Romy Koelzer/Laura Schaeder
1
w/o
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova
0
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Irene Lavino/Martina Spigarelli
1
6
3
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Alica Rusova/Nina Stadler
1
w/o
H2H
Amina Anshba/Sofia Shapatava
0
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Riya Bhatia/Ines Murta
1
w/o
H2H
Weronika Baszak/Alina Shcherbinina
0
W15 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Halve finale
Suzan Lamens/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Avdeeva/Arianna Zucchini
0
2
5
05.11.20
Halve finale
Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli
0
5
4
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Federica Prati/Sandra Samir
2
7
3
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
10
6
5
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova
0
3
2
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina
2
7
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama
0
5
1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale/Paige Mary Hourigan
0
4
1
<