Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 3 6 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 62 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos 2 5 7 7
Federico Delbonis 1 7 64 61
07.04.21
2e ronde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 1 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Antonio Massara 2 3 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Michel Vernier 0 5 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 2 7
Marsel Ilhan 1 3 6 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 5 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 2 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 7
Karl Friberg 0 1 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 3 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 3 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 4 6 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Tomas Venturi 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 5 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 1 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Francisco Comesana 1 6 4
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo scratch 0 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Dali Blanch 0 5 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 1 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 1 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Daniele Capecchi 2 3 7 6
Tibo Colson 1 6 5 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6 6
Alexis Musialek 1 2 74 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Michal Dembek 2 7 7
Michal Mikula 0 63 65
07.04.21
1e ronde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 3 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 3 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 4 6
Gilbert Klier Junior scratch 0 6 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Robert Strombachs 2 1 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 3 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 0 1
Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 2 6 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 3 6
Takuto Niki 1 65 6 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 5 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 4 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 2 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Timo Stodder 0 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 0 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 2 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 2 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 7
Michal Novansky 0 3 65
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson 2 7 4 7
Sean Hodkin 1 63 6 69
07.04.21
1e ronde
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 7
Lucas Krainer 0 63 61
Heren enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Antonio Campo 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 1 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 2 6
Yaraslav Shyla 1 1 6 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar 0 1 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Luca Tomasetto 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 67 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 2 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 1 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 2 75 64
07.04.21
1e ronde
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 62
07.04.21
1e ronde
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 4 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 3 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 1
Heren enkelspel I. hard Russia M15 St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Simon Freund 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 5 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 4 7
Patrik Rikl 1 2 6 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 1 6
Naoki Tajima 1 3 6 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Illya Beloborodko 1 w/o
Gijs Brouwer 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 0 1 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 2 2
07.04.21
2e ronde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Nuno Borges 2 6 4 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 6 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Cagliari sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 65
07.04.21
2e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
07.04.21
2e ronde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 4 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 2 64
Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia Split 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Blaz Kavcic 2 4 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 67 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Andrea Collarini 2 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 2 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 1 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 4 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 4 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 7 2 6
Arantxa Rus 1 64 6 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Lara Arruabarrena 2 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 4 2
07.04.21
2e ronde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
Dames enkelspel Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Elise Mertens 0 5 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 4 7 7
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 5 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Lauren Davis 2 4 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 6 3 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Shelby Rogers 2 1 7 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 5 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 3 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 4 6 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 2 72 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Caty McNally 2 7 2 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 63 6 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Cori Gauff 2 4 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 1 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 5 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 4 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 0 6 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 4 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi 2 3 6 7
Amanda Carreras 1 6 4 610
07.04.21
1e ronde
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Flaminia Scara 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 2 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 64
Dames enkelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 7 2 6
Stacey Fung 1 65 6 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 0 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Chiara Catini 1 6 6 3 3
Alexandra Osborne scratch 0 3 7 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 3 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Anna Kubareva 2 6 2 6
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 2 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Haine Ogata 2 7 3 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 5 6 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 64
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 5 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 0 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 61 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Lina Glushko 2 4 6 6
Julita Saner 1 6 0 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Anna Siskova 2 4 7 6
Jade Bornay 1 6 5 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 0 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Olivia Gadecki 2 4 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 1 6 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Funa Kozaki 2 7 7
Dasha Plekhanova 0 65 65
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 2 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 0 6
Dana Baidaulet 1 2 6 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 72 62 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 0 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Jessie Aney 2 3 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 6 1 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 2 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Elena Malygina 1 6 6 4 3
Romana Cisovska scratch 0 3 7 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 65 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Aiya Nupbay 0 1 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Eszter Meri 2 6 6 6
Anna Ureke 1 72 0 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 1 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Argentina W25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 2 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 71 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 2 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 1 6 6
Julia Riera 1 6 4 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Amina Anshba 2 7 3 7
Laura Pigossi 1 5 6 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Switzerland W60 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 4 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 3 6 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Mona Barthel 2 6 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 73 1 1
07.04.21
2e ronde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 3 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 4 0
07.04.21
2e ronde
Julia Grabher 2 7 7
Oceane Dodin 0 67 62
07.04.21
2e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 5 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 7 1 65
07.04.21
2e ronde
Bianca Turati 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 75 3 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
07.04.21
2e ronde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 2
07.04.21
2e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 1 6 4 66
07.04.21
2e ronde
Seone Mendez 2 6 5 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 7 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 4 7
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 64
07.04.21
2e ronde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 5
07.04.21
2e ronde
Simona Waltert 2 3 7 6
Antonia Lottner 1 6 64 4
07.04.21
2e ronde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 76 1 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Marbella sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
Kwartfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 4 7 11
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 6 65 9
07.04.21
1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 62
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andre Goransson/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 1 12
Alexander Bublik/Dominic Inglot 1 3 6 10
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Davide Galoppini/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Mario Mansilla Diez/Michel Vernier 0 5 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 4 13
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Francisco Comesana 1 4 6 11
07.04.21
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 5 10
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 1 3 7 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Luciano Darderi/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 64 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo/Mariano Navone 2 4 6 13
Lucio Carnevalle/Victorio Marquiselli 1 6 4 11
07.04.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 7
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat 0 2 63
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Alexis Musialek 0 0 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Albert Roglan 2 3 6 15
Justin Roberts/Evan Zhu 1 6 4 13
Heren dubbelspel I. hard Russia M15 St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 3 6 10
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3 6
07.04.21
1e ronde
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Ivan Nedelko/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 61 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Alexandr Binda/Matvey Minin 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 5 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6 10
Savriyan Danilov/Daniil Glinka 1 1 72 4
07.04.21
Kwartfinale
Naoki Tajima/Alexey Zakharov 1 w/o
Gijs Brouwer/Glenn Smits 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 2 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 6 2 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Enzo Couacaud/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira 0 0 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Nick Chappell/Vladyslav Orlov 1 w/o
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Pavel Kotov/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Jaime Faria/Tiago Torres 0 2 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Cagliari sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan 0 1 4
07.04.21
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino/Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 4
07.04.21
1e ronde
Federico Coria/Daniel Evans 2 6 2 10
Harri Heliovaara/Denys Molchanov 1 4 6 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia Split 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Karlo Krolo/Luka Mikrut 0 1 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 7 7
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 0 65 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Marino Jakic 0 4 1
07.04.21
1e ronde
Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Duje Kekez/Mili Poljicak 0 2 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Dustin Brown/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Albano Olivetti/Matt Reid 2 7 5 11
Alex Bolt/Marc Polmans 1 64 7 9
Dames dubbelspel Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
Kwartfinale
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 7
Yana Sizikova/Yafan Wang 0 66 5
07.04.21
Kwartfinale
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel 2 6 2 13
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk 1 1 6 11
Dames dubbelspel Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 10
Darija Jurak/Andreja Klepac 1 4 6 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide/Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Yifan Xu/Shuai Zhang 0 1 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato/Alexandra Vecic 0 3 3
Dames dubbelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Magali Kempen/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Stacey Fung/Amy Zhu 0 1 3
07.04.21
1e ronde
Emma Davis/Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova/Maria Manilova 0 3 2
07.04.21
1e ronde
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre/Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic/Daria Lodikova 0 4 64
Dames dubbelspel Clay Argentina W25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Luciana Blatter/Dolores Molina Portela 0 1 0
07.04.21
1e ronde
Amina Anshba/Panna Udvardy 2 7 4 10
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 1 5 6 8
07.04.21
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 7 7
Gabriela Ce/Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 5
07.04.21
1e ronde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 2 6 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 1 7
07.04.21
1e ronde
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan/Susan Doldan 0 0 1
<