Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Biella 6 Challenger
ATP: Oeiras 3 Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sibenik
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M25 Jablonec nad
ATP: M25 Pensacola
ATP: M25 Vic
WTA: Parma
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Belgrade
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sibenik
WTA: W15 Tbilisi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
20.05. / Do
20.05. / Do
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Biella 6 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
4
6
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
1
7
5
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
0
4
6
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
3
2
Geneva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Pablo Andujar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominic Stricker
1
6
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Pablo Cuevas
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
2
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Pablo Cuevas
2
7
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
6
3
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
1
3
7
2
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
1
7
4
5
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
4
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Casper Ruud
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
1
6
1
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
4
6
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
7
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
1
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
0
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
6
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
1
7
6
5
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Mariano Navone
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
3
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Luca Nardi
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
5
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
5
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
3
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
6
4
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
7
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
2
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
1
6
1
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Dusty H. Boyer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
1
6
1
6
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
0
0
5
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Guy Orly Iradukunda
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
1
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yusuke Takahashi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
1
6
6
8
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Thomas Fancutt
2
6
7
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
0
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Jeremy Beale
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
5
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Roy Smith
1
3
H2H
Moez Echargui
scratch
0
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Gustavo Heide
2
7
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
5
4
M15 Sibenik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
7
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
5
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Hernan Casanova
2
7
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
0
5
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
1
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
1
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Marti
0
1
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Peter Fajta
2
7
3
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
6
6
1
20.05.21
1e ronde
Timo Legout
2
4
6
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
4
6
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Timo Legout
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
5
3
M15 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Alessandro Bega
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
1
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Justin Roberts
2
6
2
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
4
6
6
7
20.05.21
2e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mayo
0
3
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yanki Erel
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
5
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Zane Khan
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Cash
0
6
3
4
M25 Jablonec nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Jan Satral
2
7
1
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
5
6
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
1
3
7
3
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Patrik Rikl
1
5
H2H
Manuel Guinard
scratch
0
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
2
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Jack Draper
2
3
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
4
2
M25 Pensacola
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
3
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Nicolas Kicker
2
4
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
6
5
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Peter Bertran
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
0
4
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Patrick Kypson
2
6
2
7
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
1
4
6
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
2
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Oliver Crawford
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Harrison
0
4
6
6
20.05.21
2e ronde
Aidan Mchugh
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
5
6
6
20.05.21
1e ronde
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
3
6
4
H2H
Noah Rubin
scratch
0
6
3
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
3
6
7
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
1
6
3
6
8
M25 Vic
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
1
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
6
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
1
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
1
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
3
6
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Carlos Gimeno Valero
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
3
Oeiras 3 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
5
7
H2H
Nuno Borges
1
1
7
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Taro Daniel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
1
1
6
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hugo Gaston
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
2
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
5
4
Lyon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Richard Gasquet
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
4
6
7
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
3
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Thiem
0
3
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jannik Sinner
1
7
7
2
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
1
4
Parma
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Qiang Wang
2
7
3
7
H2H
Petra Martic
1
6
4
6
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Sloane Stephens
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
3
0
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Katerina Siniakova
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia
0
5
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Anisimova
0
3
3
Belgrade
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
3
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Cristina Dinu
2
6
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
3
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ylena In-Albon
2
1
6
6
H2H
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
1
6
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Aurora Zantedeschi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
7
2
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa
1
2
H2H
Gabriela Ce
scratch
0
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Zoe Kruger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Shuyue Ma
1
4
6
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
5
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Melanie Klaffner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
2
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Lena Papadakis
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Eva Lys
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
4
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Blokhina
0
2
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Tamara Malesevic
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
1
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
4
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
1
6
7
H2H
Hwiwon Wi
1
6
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Angelica Raggi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
1
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Lauren Proctor
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
1
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Simone
0
2
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Olga Helmi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Emma Davis
1
6
6
6
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
2
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Sakura Hosogi
2
7
2
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
1
5
6
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Himeno Sakatsume
0
2
2
W15 Sibenik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Leolia Jeanjean
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska
0
1
3
20.05.21
1e ronde
Leolia Jeanjean
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
1
6
3
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Dea Herdzelas
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
0
5
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Johana Markova
2
1
6
7
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
1
6
2
6
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
7
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
3
2
20.05.21
2e ronde
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
1
0
20.05.21
2e ronde
Petra Marcinko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
1
1
6
3
W15 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
0
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
1
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Sopiko Tsitskishvili
0
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
5
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
4
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Zoe Howard
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nastja Kolar
1
6
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Tamari Gagoshidze
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
0
1
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Maria Sholokhova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
6
4
3
W25 Pelham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
3e ronde
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
7
H2H
Alexa Glatch
0
4
5
20.05.21
3e ronde
Marine Partaud
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marcela Zacarias
1
4
6
3
20.05.21
3e ronde
Jamie Loeb
2
7
4
6
H2H
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
1
5
6
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Sophie Chang
2
6
7
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
0
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
0
6
4
H2H
Katie Volynets
scratch
0
6
4
2
20.05.21
3e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Chang
0
1
3
20.05.21
3e ronde
Elvina Kalieva
2
6
6
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
0
3
4
W25 Platja D'Aro
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Di Sarra
0
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
6
5
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
0
2
4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
3
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Alice Rame
1
2
H2H
Andreea Rosca
scratch
0
3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
0
6
8
1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
5
20.05.21
2e ronde
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
2
Biella 6 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Halve finale
Evan King/Julian Lenz
2
7
7
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Francesco Passaro
0
5
6
6
20.05.21
Halve finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger
0
2
4
Geneva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
1e ronde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow
0
3
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
1
11
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Dominic Stricker
1
3
6
9
20.05.21
1e ronde
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
0
1
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic
0
3
6
7
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
7
H2H
Marin Cilic/Andrey Golubev
0
3
6
4
20.05.21
1e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Franko Skugor
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella
0
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi
0
1
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Nick Hardt/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Maik Steiner
0
2
6
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Orlando Luz/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Yaraslav Shyla
0
2
4
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Runhao Hua/Ze Zhang
1
3
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas
scratch
0
0
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras
1
w/o
H2H
Makoto Ochi/Yuta Shimizu
0
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Petros Chrysochos/Mark Whitehouse
2
6
6
H2H
Ammar Elamin/Jason Janis
0
0
0
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Luke Johnson/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
7
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki/Takuto Niki
0
5
5
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt
2
6
5
10
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe
1
4
7
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Tomas Farjat/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier/Bautista Vilicich
0
1
2
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Yunseong Chung/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Arthur Bouquier
0
4
2
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Artur Kukasian/Savva Polukhin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Guy Orly Iradukunda/Louis Tessa
1
6
4
6
4
M15 Sibenik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot
2
6
7
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov/Dino Prizmic
0
4
6
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan
1
3
6
8
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Dan Added/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Rimpei Kawakami/Taiyo Yamanaka
0
3
4
M15 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze/Saba Purtseladze
0
2
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
6
14
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Francesco Vilardo
1
7
6
3
12
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Luca Castelnuovo/Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan
1
3
6
7
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Aleksandr Braynin/Alexander Shevchenko
2
3
7
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Benjamin Lock
1
6
6
1
7
M25 Jablonec nad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Halve finale
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson
0
4
4
20.05.21
Halve finale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
7
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Piotr Matuszewski
0
6
4
6
4
M25 Vic
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Halve finale
Mateus Alves/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov
1
7
4
3
7
20.05.21
Halve finale
Corentin Denolly/Michael Geerts
2
5
7
10
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
1
7
6
3
6
Oeiras 3 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely
1
2
7
9
7
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Szymon Walkow
0
5
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek
2
2
7
10
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
5
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Steve Johnson/Max Jacob Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Emilio Gomez
0
6
6
4
Lyon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Sitak/Joao Sousa
0
1
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Tommy Paul
0
3
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov/Andrea Vavassori
0
6
1
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
0
6
6
Parma
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Misaki Doi/Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
7
H2H
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel
0
3
5
Belgrade
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini
0
0
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Elena Malygina/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
1
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Ylena In-Albon
2
3
6
10
H2H
Miray Konar/Maria Sara Popa
1
6
3
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Cristina Dinu/Shuyue Ma
2
6
7
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Dabin Kim
0
2
6
1
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Melania Delai/Vanda Lukacs
2
1
6
10
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Lena Papadakis
1
6
3
6
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Tamara Malesevic/Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera/Fabienne Gettwart
0
1
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Emily Seibold/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti/Lexie Stevens
0
3
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Julia Kimmelmann/Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Laki/Dimitra Pavlou
0
4
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Emma Davis/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
2
10
H2H
Freya Christie/Sarah Beth Grey
1
2
6
7
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Angelica Raggi/Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Hwiwon Wi
0
4
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Sakura Hosogi/Erika Sema
2
6
1
10
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
1
4
6
3
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Kelia Le Bihan/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Sem Wensveen
1
7
5
1
7
W15 Sibenik
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Mariana Drazic/Dea Herdzelas
2
7
7
H2H
Verena Meliss/Manca Pislak
0
6
4
6
2
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac/Nina Stadler
0
3
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Denisa Hindova/Sinja Kraus
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Martina Marusinova
0
3
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Petra Marcinko/Natalia Szabanin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pia Lovric/Lucie Wargnier
1
7
7
1
1
W15 Tbilisi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Ayla Aksu/Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Appleton/Alicia Barnett
0
2
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Maria Sholokhova/Valeriya Yushchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Sabastiani Leon/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
6
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Zoe Howard/Alexandra Osborne
2
6
6
H2H
Ralina Kalimullina/Elizaveta Morozova
0
4
4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Jenny Duerst/Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Tatia Mikadze
0
3
1
W25 Pelham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies
1
w/o
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Marine Partaud
0
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Catherine Harrison/Aldila Sutjiadi
1
w/o
H2H
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets
0
W25 Platja D'Aro
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Andreea Prisacariu
0
5
1
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Alexandra Eala/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
2
12
H2H
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
1
3
6
10
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens
2
6
3
10
H2H
Olivia Nicholls/Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
7
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
w/o
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Marta Custic
0
<