TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Alicante Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oscar Otte | 1 | 3 | 73 | 4 | |||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Zhukov | 1 | 79 | 0 | 4 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaroslav Demin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Savva Polukhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Jack Pinnington Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Kazan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 4 | 72 | 4 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Duarte Vale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Blu Baker | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Juncheng Shang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Damien Wenger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Platja D'Aro | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Maxime Chazal | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Miguel Damas scratch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 64 | 7 | 64 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lukas Pokorny | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
M15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Loule | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M25+H Rodez | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Damm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Napoli 2 Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cobolli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Santiago 3 Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 610 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Andreeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diana Shnaider | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tenerife | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urszula Radwanska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 75 | 68 | 3 | |||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Lobo Corral | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Dadaciu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polina Iatcenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Darja Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Sieg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Rachel Gailis | 1 | 3 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Kazan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Altukhova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Rossi | 1 | 72 | 4 | 2 | |||||
W15 Norman | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Corley | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Annabelle Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Zerulo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Piracicaba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabastiani Leon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Bosio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eri Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 67 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Zhuoxuan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Nastja Kolar | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Julia Terziyska scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W25 Florence | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Emiliana Arango | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Maria Mateas scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jesika Maleckova scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Antonia Ruzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Rancho Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Brengle | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Elvina Kalieva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Fiona Ferro scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Alicante Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Matt Reid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
John Peers/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Gergely Madarasz/Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Sho Shimabukuro/Naoki Tajima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Julian Cash/Christian Sigsgaard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.21 Finale |
Julian Cash/Christian Sigsgaard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanwen Li/Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel/Mirko Martinez | 1 | 71 | 4 | 9 | |||||
M15 Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Bruno Kuzuhara/Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Platja D'Aro | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Max Houkes/Niels Visker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Barrena/Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Cezar Cretu/Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanaki Milev/Nikolay Nedelchev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Wilson Leite | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Loule | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Rinky Hijikata/Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Napoli 2 Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santiago 3 Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Evan King/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 63 | 14 | |||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Elena Rybakina | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Romana Cisovska/Adrienn Nagy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Yuliana Monroy/Pamela Montez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
16.10.21 Finale |
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Kazan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Yasmine Mansouri/Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner/Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Norman | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Oona Orpana/Martina Zerulo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mckenna Schaefbauer/Kelly Williford | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
W15 Piracicaba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Sabastiani Leon/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Fernanda Astete/Victoria Bosio scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova/Jiaqi Wang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Nastja Kolar/Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Dimitrova/Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Oana Gavrila/Emily Seibold | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
W25 Florence | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
16.10.21 Finale |
Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.10.21 Halve finale |
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee/Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Diana Marcinkevica/Yue Yuan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 0 | ||||||||
W25 Lima | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.10.21 Finale |
Maria Lourdes Carle/Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas | 0 | 1 | 1 |