Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Losinj Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Girona
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Vero Beach
ATP: M25 Hamburg
ATP: M25 Nur Sultan
ATP: M25 Quinta Do
ATP: M25 Rio do
ATP: M25 Toulouse
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Tenerife
WTA: W25 Hamburg
WTA: W25 Karaganda
WTA: W25 Netanya
WTA: W25 Rio do
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
20.10. / Wo
20.10. / Wo
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bogota Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Gerald Melzer
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
6
5
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Jesper De Jong
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
6
5
6
6
20.10.21
2e ronde
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
7
3
1
2
Buenos Aires Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
2
3
20.10.21
2e ronde
Hugo Dellien
2
3
7
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
5
6
6
20.10.21
2e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
3
7
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
6
6
1
4
20.10.21
2e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
1
4
6
4
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
1
3
6
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
6
3
3
20.10.21
2e ronde
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
2
0
20.10.21
2e ronde
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
2
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Marin Cilic
2
7
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
5
3
20.10.21
2e ronde
John Millman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
1
7
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Federico Coria
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
2
7
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Karen Khachanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
1
6
3
1
Losinj Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
3
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
6
7
6
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
7
4
6
4
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
0
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gimeno Valero
0
4
1
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Campana
0
3
6
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Kalin Ivanovski
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felix Gill
1
3
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
3
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima
2
7
2
7
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
1
5
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Cherkovets
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lambert Ruland
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
2
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
w/o
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Tagashira
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Joshua Peck
2
7
3
7
H2H
Luis Britto
1
5
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Giles Hussey
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bertran
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Victor Lilov
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
0
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Samuel Sanchez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras
1
3
6
4
M15 Doha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Cox
2
6
6
H2H
Maikel De Boes
0
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Julian Cash
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
0
2
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Agarwal
0
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Abdulhamid Mubarak
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Deckers
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Tao Mu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
1
6
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Radu Florin Macovei
2
6
7
H2H
Tushar Madan
0
1
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jimmy Yang
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
7
5
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Tibo Colson
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Hornitschek
0
3
2
M15 Girona
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
4
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Noah Regas Luis
1
1
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
4
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
2
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Enzo Wallart
1
6
4
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
scratch
0
2
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
7
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
1
4
6
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mario Mansilla Diez
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
2
7
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
7
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
1
5
7
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Francesco Passaro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
0
2
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
4
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
2
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sidharth Rawat
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stefano D'Agostino
1
6
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Reitano
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Valentin Vacherot
2
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Jovic
1
6
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Warren Wood
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vivien Versier
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
6
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Edouard Villoslada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Taketo Takamisawa
1
6
0
2
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
4
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
3
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko
1
2
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Zelimir Rudan
0
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Hady Habib
1
6
2
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
scratch
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Horak
0
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sergei Pogosian
2
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
6
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lucas Krainer
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Malgaroli
0
6
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner
2
7
2
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
1
6
3
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
0
1
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Cooper Kirby
1
6
4
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Peter Fajta
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Haoyuan Huang
2
7
6
H2H
Pijus Vaitiekunas
0
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Sorger
0
2
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Seydina Andre
2
7
6
H2H
Saba Purtseladze
0
6
3
2
M15 Vero Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Donald Young
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Anthrop
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
3
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
1
4
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Blu Baker
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andres Andrade
1
1
7
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
William Bushamuka
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
3
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Duarte Vale
2
5
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
7
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ezekiel Clark
2
7
5
6
H2H
Janmagnus Johnson
1
5
7
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Matthew Segura
2
1
6
6
H2H
Cooper Williams
1
6
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Loris Pourroy
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
0
4
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Diogo Marques
2
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
1
6
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Blaise Bicknell
2
7
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
0
5
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Benjamin Kittay
2
7
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
6
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Juncheng Shang
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Michael Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Reece Falck
0
5
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ben Shelton
2
7
7
H2H
Bruno Kuzuhara
0
5
6
9
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tim Handel
1
4
6
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kai Wehnelt
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Louis Wessels
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
1
6
2
M25 Nur Sultan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Trunov
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Andrey Kuznetsov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Beale
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Filip Peliwo
2
6
2
7
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
1
6
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich
1
7
6
2
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
scratch
0
6
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Felker
0
2
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Baron
0
2
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
4
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Piotr Pawlak
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Syrovatskiy
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
4
6
3
M25 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
3
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mick Veldheer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
1
2
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Tomas Curras Abasolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
7
5
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Hillel Rousseau
0
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Stuart Parker
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
6
5
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mathys Erhard
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
2
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
0
0
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Harry Wendelken
2
6
7
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
4
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Arthur Cazaux
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
6
2
2
M25 Rio do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
0
1
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Kano
0
0
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Amnon Felipe
0
0
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Hinsching
0
3
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
1
6
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Pedro Boscardin Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Zanellato
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Gruber
0
2
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Matheus Amorim De Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cressoni
0
2
0
M25 Toulouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Joris De Loore
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
1
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
2
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Li Tu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Harold Mayot
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pierre
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Valentin Royer
2
7
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
5
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Axel Garcian
2
6
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martin Breysach
1
3
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mattia Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Timo Legout
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
3
7
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Luca Van Assche
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
7
3
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Arthur Fils
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
6
3
4
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
7
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
2
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
4
6
3
20.10.21
2e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
4
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
1
6
2
6
1
Tenerife
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Alize Cornet
1
6
6
5
4
H2H
Xinyu Wang
scratch
0
1
7
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elina Svitolina
1
7
3
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Ann Li
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
2
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Federica Arcidiacono
2
6
7
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
3
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Deborah Chiesa
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Zyryanova
0
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Romana Cisovska
2
7
6
H2H
Vanda Vargova
0
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Julia Riera
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dayeon Back
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
3
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
1
3
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Melania Delai
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
1
7
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko
1
7
3
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
5
6
7
H2H
Melisa Senli
1
7
2
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sonay Kartal
2
6
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
3
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Tamira Paszek
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandra Simone
0
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
0
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Giulia Crescenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
7
H2H
Alena Bairasheuskaya
0
0
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Ruggeri
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zhuoma Ni Ma
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
1
3
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Chiara Tomasetti
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Natsumi Kawaguchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Astrid Cirotte
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
1
7
6
5
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Elina Zakharova
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
3
5
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Zelenko
0
1
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Eudice Wong Chong
2
7
6
H2H
Yujiao Che
0
6
4
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
H2H
Sumin Kim
0
6
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Yu Shan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Divine Dasam Nweke
1
2
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Hong Yi Cody Wong
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
1
6
1
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Man Ying Maggie Ng
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Punnin Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Shreya Tatavarthy
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Apalikhina
0
1
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Silvia Ambrosio
2
1
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
1
6
0
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
5
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
1
7
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zongyu Li
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
6
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Xin Tong Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alicia Smith
1
3
6
4
W25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Timea Babos
2
6
7
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
0
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
3
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Angelina Wirges
1
6
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mallaurie Noel
2
7
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Greiner
0
0
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Olga Helmi
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
0
6
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zeel Desai
2
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Marie Weissheim
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
2
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Antonia Ruzic
2
7
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
6
6
1
W25 Karaganda
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Yashina
1
4
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
scratch
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
1
7
4
6
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
1
2
7
6
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Anna Ukolova
2
7
7
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
5
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
7
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
1
4
7
5
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Kummel
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Valentina Ryser
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Soboleva
0
6
4
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
7
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
6
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vladlena Bokova
2
6
7
H2H
Dana Baidaulet
0
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chursina
0
0
3
W25 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Buchnik
0
3
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Akvile Parazinskaite
0
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Harmony Tan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jessica Failla
1
2
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Freya Christie
2
6
7
H2H
Carol Zhao
0
2
6
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Chihiro Muramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicole Nadel
2
7
6
H2H
Mika Dagan Fruchtman
0
6
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
1
4
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lucie Nguyen Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
2
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Matilda Mutavdzic
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Yushchenko
0
3
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maria Bondarenko
2
1
7
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
1
6
5
3
W25 Rio do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
3
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nathaly Kurata
2
7
7
H2H
Raquel Martini
0
6
6
6
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
2
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Candiotto
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
0
4
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Munhoz
0
4
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
2
6
H2H
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso
1
3
6
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Klimovicz
0
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Xavier Laydner
0
1
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maria Eduarda Lages
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
3
1
W25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
1
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
1
1
6
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
2
0
20.10.21
2e ronde
Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
1
6
4
5
20.10.21
2e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
6
1
1
20.10.21
2e ronde
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
0
1
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
4
2
20.10.21
2e ronde
Tara Wurth
2
7
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
5
2
W80 Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Madison Brengle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
4
7
1
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jia-Jing Lu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Grace Min
1
6
3
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zarina Diyas
2
6
1
6
H2H
Priscilla Hon
1
3
6
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Robin Anderson
2
7
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Catherine Harrison
1
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
scratch
0
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Victoria Duval
2
4
6
6
H2H
Danielle Lao
1
6
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
0
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lizette Cabrera
2
7
6
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada
0
5
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
2
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Hanna Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
2
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Caroline Dolehide
2
7
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
0
6
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Alana Smith
2
6
5
6
H2H
Whitney Osuigwe
1
0
7
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Emma Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Xiyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Katie Volynets
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rebecca Marino
1
3
6
2
Bogota Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Jarry/Roberto Quiroz
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Pena/Johan Alexander Rodriguez
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot/Paul Valsecchi
0
0
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King
1
1
6
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Luis Patino
0
5
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Luca Castelnuovo/Enzo Couacaud
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
4
1
Buenos Aires Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Martin Cuevas
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian
2
3
6
10
H2H
Max Jacob Schnur/Reese Stalder
1
6
2
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Luciano Darderi/Juan Bautista Torres
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo
0
6
7
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Guido Andreozzi/Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna/Lautaro Midon
0
4
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Guillermo Duran/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
w/o
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Kicker/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos
0
5
0
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo
2
6
7
H2H
David Pel/Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
3
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andre Goransson
1
6
4
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen/Matej Sabanov
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Jean-Julien Rojer
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andrei Vasilevski
0
4
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lloyd Harris/Xavier Malisse
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Matt Reid
0
4
6
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Federico Delbonis/David Vega Hernandez
2
5
6
11
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
7
4
9
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Aisam Qureshi
2
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
0
2
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner
1
3
7
3
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Hugo Nys
1
5
7
6
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Harri Heliovaara/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev/Richard Muzaev
0
4
4
Losinj Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek/Filip Cristian Jianu
0
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
3
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
2
6
6
10
H2H
Admir Kalender/Mili Poljicak
1
2
7
3
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Antonio Sancic/Artem Sitak
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Georgii Kravchenko
0
6
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Aldin Setkic
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Robin Haase/Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Genov/Eldin Nokic
0
4
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Doruk Turknas
0
0
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker
0
6
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
John Sperle/Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Dominik Recek
0
4
6
4
M15 Girona
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Matvey Minin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jaime Caldes/Jorge Martinez Martinez
1
1
6
2
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Fermin Tenti
2
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Kirill Mishkin
0
3
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Alex Barrena/Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
3
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Aleksandre Metreveli/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Vitali Chvets/Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
0
M15 Vero Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Kittay/Junior A. Ore
1
w/o
H2H
William Bushamuka/A.j. Catanzariti
0
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Henri Squire/Louis Wessels
2
6
3
13
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Markus Eriksson
1
2
6
11
20.10.21
1e ronde
Noel Larwig/Bastien Presuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Gentzsch/Mark Simons
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan/George Houghton
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov/Andrew Paulson
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky/Kai Wehnelt
0
5
4
M25 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria
2
6
7
H2H
Afonso Portugal/Illia Stoliar
0
0
6
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Zvonimir Babic/Petros Chrysochos
2
7
6
H2H
Paulo Knippling/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
6
8
3
M25 Rio do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Nicolas Zanellato
0
2
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Bruno Figlia/Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Amorim De Lima/Thomas Kano
0
3
3
M25 Toulouse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Theo Arribage/Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville/Adrien Gobat
0
3
6
7
20.10.21
1e ronde
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Briand/Hugo Pontico
0
2
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Martin Damm/Tristan Schoolkate
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand/Luca Sanchez
0
3
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
1
5
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova
scratch
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Jelena Ostapenko/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Lapko/Lidziya Marozava
0
3
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva/Anastasia Tikhonova
1
4
7
8
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
0
3
1
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Marie Bouzkova/Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato
0
4
2
Tenerife
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Andreja Klepac
2
6
6
H2H
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
0
0
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
0
3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ellen Perez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Katarzyna Piter/Renata Voracova
1
7
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
7
5
10
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani/Julia Riera
1
5
7
8
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vanessa Ersoz/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
7
6
H2H
Dayeon Back/Yeong Won Jeong
0
5
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Agustina Chlpac/Antonia Schmidt
0
4
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Natsuho Arakawa/Luksika Kumkhum
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale/Ginevra Peiretti
0
1
2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sara Lanca/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Cirotte/Arianna Nepomuceno
0
4
2
W25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Lucie Wargnier
0
0
1
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Mariana Drazic/Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Alice Robbe
0
3
3
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Karman Kaur Thandi
0
4
4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Kamilla Bartone/Ylena In-Albon
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Lena Greiner
0
6
4
2
W25 Karaganda
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
2
12
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
1
2
6
10
20.10.21
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Noel Saidenova
0
5
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Vlada Koval/Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova/Tatyana Chsherbakova
0
3
1
W25 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Melanie Klaffner/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicole Khirin/Eva Vedder
1
6
4
6
20.10.21
1e ronde
Maria Bondarenko/Carole Monnet
2
3
7
10
H2H
Adva Dabah/Darya Shvartsmann
1
6
5
8
W25 Rio do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Luciana Braga/Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
0
0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Elsa Wan/Elysia Wan
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot/Maria Eduarda Lages
0
3
1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Katharina Gerlach/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Gomes Sorrilha/Raquel Martini
0
0
0
W25 Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Lina Gjorcheska/Tena Lukas
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez/Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
1
5
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Collins/Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
4
3
20.10.21
Kwartfinale
Diane Parry/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Sathwika Sama
0
2
4
<