TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Bratislava Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Marchenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 1 | 66 | 73 | 62 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Milos Karol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannus Monday | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 6 | 63 | 64 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Sveridenko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 1 | 73 | 62 | 9 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Farzin Danny Amiri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Beecher | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannik Opitz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luca Fantini | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dadabaev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Romanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignacio Cuzzani | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Danil Spasibo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Kashirin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Fitzgerald | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph White | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pietro Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Venturini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
David Hough | 1 | 76 | 4 | 9 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Iacopo Sada | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan La Cava | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ezequiel Simonit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Benicarlo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Parizzia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Bueno | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Rossi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Rottoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadas Babelis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikel Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Serafin Zund | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Dylan Hara Friend | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Crisostomo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Leon Moros | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hoareau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Savic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Poswiat | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tiran Sanghera | 1 | 77 | 64 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Gregoriou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Hessle | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Charles Tzicas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Stamoulos | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dax Donders | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Salomone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dong Ju Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Backman | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zsombor Velcz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ioannis Kountourakis | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Raffael Schaer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Stepanov | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jannik Maute | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
M15 Indore | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boopathy Sakthivel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jatin Dahiya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lakshit Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaditya Tewari | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Faisal Qamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yugal Bansal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lakshya Gupta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ajay Malik | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Rishi Reddy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Madhwin Kamath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parth Shah | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rohan Mehra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jagmeet Singh | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fardeen Qamar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Chirag Duhan | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Warren Wood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Warren Wood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Bejia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Woobin Shin | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Wunderlich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joe Misrahi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tao Mu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Allan Deschamps | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James McCabe | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Allan Deschamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Haefele | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Coccioli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alessio Demichelis | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natthayut Nithithananont | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yunseok Jang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessio Demichelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dharmil Shah | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Woobin Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhuyuan Li | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Pennaforti | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Elgin Khoeblal | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Orlov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
James McCabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Joe Misrahi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zhibul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yunseok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Vasile Duta | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Tsarapkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Tomas Merino Marcenaro | 1 | 3 | 72 | 12 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Egor Tsarapkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kazakov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daiki Yoshimura | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rostislav Galfinger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniel Little | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong-Lin Fu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Hsun Chen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Kroslak | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Alexandr Binda | 1 | 64 | 7 | 9 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Jaeger | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seth Seely | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petar Teodorovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ainius Sabaliauskas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Cloes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Cloes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Habib | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karan Tumber | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taras Ignatiuk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Saba Purtseladze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Kalinin | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucien Forrestier | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ali Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jagpal Singh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucien Forrestier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Hobbs | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 1 | 3 | ||||||
George Tsivadze scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Haoyuan Huang | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Jesse De Jager scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Haoyuan Huang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nico Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dogeon Park | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M25 Afula | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zury Cohen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Neyelov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofer Hacohen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Raz Haviv | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Saporta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Amit Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Alexander Gaponenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Niv Zuckerman | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Jonathan Baron | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ofek Shimanov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M25 Aparecida de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Batagin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Franco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Caio Gruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Bastos (BRA) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Generoso | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gustavo Tedesco scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cressoni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Harlingen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Constantin Frantzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Austin Abbrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Jeremy Schifris | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Toby D. Boyer | 0 | ||||||||
M25 Villers Les | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Calzi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Antoine Monaco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikail Alimli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Romano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maikel De Boes | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matt Ponchet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Tibo Colson | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Hendrik Jebens scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Lilian Breut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing Long Weng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Amaury Raynel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
Gilbert Klier Junior scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Luciano Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filip Misolic | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 61 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Nardi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcello Serafini | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Roanne Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 611 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Van Assche | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Luca Vanni scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Debru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinja Kraus | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Baindl | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Bulat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Selina Atay | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Mija Ljubic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Monique Barry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Poj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Harajda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vasilisa Belonog | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Zolotukhina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dana Shakirova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Bodrova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Gartseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gozde Turhan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ivana Kopsova | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Diane Flament | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Andrienko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentina Mutilba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Defne Cirpanli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Eroglu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zolotukhina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ksenia Agureeva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Melnikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vanda Vargova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Vanik | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Helsingborg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alice Widell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Samuelsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julia Keranovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniella Nylander | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ella Haavisto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Kack | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tilde Stromquist | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anet Angelika Koskel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Lindestaf | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dariia Monakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniela Glanzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Klinteby | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karoline Laursen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elizaveta Shebekina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Petrovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Clarissa Blomqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabelle Persson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ida Johansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Semenova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adreanna Christopoulou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Frant | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudie Hutkova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Mosso | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Zaviskova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dunya Charalampopoulos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mrazikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Mrazikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Damaskova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Vasilescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Krivosudska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Tudor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicol Benesova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Doroteja Petrovic | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Susanna Giovanardi scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Camille Moga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Mayerova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jenny Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliska Tichackova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Natsuho Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristine Tchanichev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mijeong Park | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Astrid Schmits | 1 | 3 | 75 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cherry Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Prathyusha Rachapudi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Selina Dal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Mueller | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Dejnozkova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Asya Colombo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitra Tsatsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yuna Ohashi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Elena Grekul | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikol Palecek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Charlotte Wijkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chahd Berriri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xinxin Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Ulyashchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melissa Boyden | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viera Deeperm | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lena Greiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Versace Gatti | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daianne Hayashida | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nino Natsvlishvili | 0 | ||||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamari Gagoshidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Hazes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sophie Greiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariya Dolzhenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xin Tong Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xichen Zhao | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fang An Lin | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ambre Feder | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Solarino | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Giulia Sartori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noemi La Cagnina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Matilde Mariani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Moccia | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caterina Odorizzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Eleonora Alvisi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laura Mair | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Asia Serafini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Holly Hutchinson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlotta Moccia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Greco Lucchina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federica Urgesi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giulia Tedesco | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Federica Urgesi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Denise Valente | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
W25 Aparecida de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Zoe Hitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Luisa Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Heydi Doldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luiza Caixeta Parreira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Julia Klimovicz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Turra Karam | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Elsa Wan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Bueno | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Beatriz Verdial | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 Kwalif. |
Maria Eduarda Lages | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | ||||
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Marie Gales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Antal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Outcalt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexa Graham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleana Yu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacie Harvey | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexington Reed | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elysia Bolton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mckenna Schaefbauer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Bay Christians | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Yamakita | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mccartney Kessler | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adriana Reami | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carly Kunkler | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W60+H Santiago | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Yapur Lopez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isidora Cereso | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Fernanda Astete | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Gatica | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Rompies | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javiera Verdugo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivania Martinich | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Afula | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya/Yair Sarouk | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Asaf Friedler/Niv Zuckerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Elrom/Jonathan Lider | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Dan Added/Daniel Cukierman | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Cohen/Raz Haviv | 1 | 62 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Lior Goldenberg/Sahar Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan/Ido Zonder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen/Lev Levyatov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Roi Ginat/Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoav Bloch/Shahar Elbaz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Itay Feigin/Raz Katz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joshua Luck/Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Ren Nakamura/Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik/Andrey Golubev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Emil Ruusuvuori/Botic van de Zandschulp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Linz | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Elixane Lechemia/Ingrid Neel | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mona Barthel/Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Grabher/Sinja Kraus | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.11.21 1e ronde |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Alexandra Panova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 |