Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Finals
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Bari Challenger
ATP: Brasilia Challenger
ATP: Manama Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Cordoba
ATP: M15 Guatemala
ATP: M15 Gurugram
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Ostrava
WTA: W100+H Dubai
WTA: W25 Milovice
WTA: W25 Ortisei
WTA: W60 Brasilia
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Kazan
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
24.11. / Wo
24.11. / Wo
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bari Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Francesco Forti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
1
4
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
1
Brasilia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
6
5
6
6
24.11.21
2e ronde
Federico Coria
2
6
7
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
4
6
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
6
6
24.11.21
2e ronde
Pedro Cachin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
1
6
3
6
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
6
1
3
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marsel Ilhan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Samuil Konov
0
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
1
6
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan La Cava
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Fils
0
3
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Cezar Cretu
2
7
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
5
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
0
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Miguel Gomes
2
6
7
H2H
Iacopo Sada
0
3
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hamad Medjedovic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kudriashov
0
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Leonardo Malgaroli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Teun Rozenberg
2
2
6
7
H2H
Berk Bugarikj
1
6
3
5
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Duckhee Lee
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
1
3
7
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
6
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sherif Makhlouf
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Edouard Villoslada
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
1
6
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
1
5
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El-Moslemany
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berta
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ray Ho
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikita Kashirin
1
7
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Karim El Feky
0
2
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luka Pavlovic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
7
1
6
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Facundo Yunis
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Hsiang Su
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Edoardo Zanada
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Rudiukov
0
0
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Felix Gill
2
6
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed
0
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maximus Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daniil Ostapenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
1
0
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Adam El Mihdawy
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Luis Rojas
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bernard
1
7
6
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Chad Kissell
2
6
7
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
3
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
5
6
6
H2H
Miles Jones
1
7
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Evans
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Vivien Versier
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Frances Tessari
0
0
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hillel Rousseau
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dali Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria
0
3
4
M15 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Mirgone
0
3
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Labuckas
0
0
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ignacio Novo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
4
7
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tomas Farjat
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Valerio Aboian
1
5
H2H
Alan Kohen
scratch
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
4
M15 Guatemala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Claverie
1
6
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona
0
1
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Thompkins
0
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Peter Bertran
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jeffrey Hsu
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Perez
0
5
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Castellanos
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Toby Samuel
2
6
7
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
1
7
8
6
3
6
11
24.11.21
1e ronde
Stefan Simeunovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joshua Peck
1
3
6
2
M15 Gurugram
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Dev Javia
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Julian Cash
2
6
6
H2H
Arthav Neema
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Romain Faucon
1
6
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bharath Nishok Kumaran
1
6
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Digvijaypratap Singh
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lakshya Gupta
1
5
7
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Sekulic
0
3
6
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Paras Dahiya
2
7
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
6
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Arvid Nordquist
2
2
6
6
H2H
Madhwin Kamath
1
6
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ishaque Eqbal
2
7
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
6
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fardeen Qamar
1
6
3
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Karan Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
2
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Kyle Seelig
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
2
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Sandro Kopp
2
7
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dane Sweeny
2
6
6
H2H
Kamran Hanif
0
2
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Lipp
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Harry Wendelken
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daniel Rincon
2
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
6
3
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Arthur Fery
2
7
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
6
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Henry Patten
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
1
3
7
7
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Elmer Moller
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
1
7
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marc Othman Ktiri
2
6
7
H2H
Roi Ginat
0
3
6
5
M15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mikhail Fufygin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Zhzhenov
1
6
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
0
6
H2H
Egor Novikov
1
1
6
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Boris Butulija
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petr Kapuskin
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Gorokhov
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Martin Borisiouk
2
7
7
H2H
Nikita Ianin
0
6
3
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
5
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Pavel Verbin
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
6
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov
2
0
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Erik Arutiunian
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
0
5
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Michael Zhu
2
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
6
6
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mathys Erhard
2
7
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige
0
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Omar Brigida
2
1
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
1
6
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Terence Atmane
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Ruscica
0
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Edward Winter
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Jovic
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
James McCabe
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Pennaforti
0
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Martyn Pawelski
2
6
4
7
H2H
David Pichler
1
4
6
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marko Topo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maxime Dubouch
1
3
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yamato Sueoka
2
6
6
H2H
Tao Mu
0
2
4
M15 Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
David Poljak
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ondrej Horak
1
3
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Velik
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Remy Bertola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adam Jurajda
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Michal Dembek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
6
6
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Oscar Moraing
2
7
7
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
5
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Michal Mikula
2
4
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jiri Barnat
2
6
7
H2H
Matthew William Donald
0
3
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Vojtech
0
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Milos Karol
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mark Havlicek
2
7
5
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
1
5
7
3
Manama Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
3
4
24.11.21
2e ronde
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Yanki Erel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
3
7
2
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
2
3
24.11.21
2e ronde
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
4
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Michael Mmoh
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juncheng Shang
1
5
6
4
24.11.21
2e ronde
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
2
1
W100+H Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
0
3
3
24.11.21
2e ronde
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
1
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
4
3
24.11.21
2e ronde
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
2
6
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Anastasia Gasanova
1
4
6
4
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
scratch
0
6
4
0
24.11.21
2e ronde
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
1
7
5
1
4
24.11.21
2e ronde
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
0
1
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
7
6
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
0
6
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lola Marandel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
1
6
3
2
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Lola Marandel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Stefana Lazar
1
6
3
7
24.11.21
1e ronde
Romana Cisovska
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dorka Drahota Szabo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
2
6
3
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Melis Ayda Uyar
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth
1
3
H2H
Jana Bojovic
scratch
0
0
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Mavie Osterreicher
2
6
6
H2H
Ralitsa Alexandrova
0
1
2
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Aoi Ito
2
4
6
10
H2H
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
1
6
2
6
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Eda Arli
0
1
2
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
0
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
2
2
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Anna Chekanskaya
2
6
4
10
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
1
2
6
5
24.11.21
Kwalif.
Anastasia Safta
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Poj
0
0
0
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Louise Brunskog
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yasmin Ezzat
1
6
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Salvi
0
4
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
7
6
H2H
Merna Refaat
0
5
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Kenzy Ramy
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Youmi Zhuoma
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
2
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Carson Branstine
2
6
6
H2H
Hla El-Sakka
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
2
H2H
Barbora Matusova
scratch
0
0
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jiaqi Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mio Mushika
1
6
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Punnin Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Teja Tirunelveli
0
2
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
7
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
6
6
H2H
Zhuoxuan Bai
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Aliona Falei
2
1
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
1
6
6
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Xichen Zhao
2
6
7
H2H
Mei Hasegawa
0
3
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yujiao Che
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
1
3
7
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Zongyu Li
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Francesca Pace
2
6
6
H2H
Chao-Yi Wang
0
1
1
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marcela Zacarias
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Barrera Aguirre
0
0
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Berta Bonardi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Torres Murcia
0
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Caroline Lampl
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Navarro Oliva
0
1
6
8
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yuliana Monroy
2
7
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
5
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Ariella Burstein
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yu Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Pitt
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
0
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anaelle Leclercq
2
7
1
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
1
5
6
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miho Kuramochi
1
2
7
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Kent
0
2
4
W15 Guatemala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Melisa Morales
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Aguilar Ortiz
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Fernanda Brito
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
0
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Paris Corley
2
6
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Bourguignon
0
3
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Akilah James
2
3
7
6
H2H
Fernanda Astete
1
6
6
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jessica Plazas
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Balseiro
0
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tara Malik
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
1
6
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maria Rivera Corado
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Paula Ramos Garcia
0
1
0
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Krznaric
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
H2H
Yui Chikaraishi
0
6
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
7
6
H2H
Ilinca Dalina Amariei
0
6
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila
2
0
6
6
H2H
Fabienne Gettwart
1
6
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nicole Khirin
1
4
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
scratch
0
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
3
7
7
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
1
6
6
2
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Stella Kovacicova
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
5
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hwiwon Wi
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Fangran Tian
0
4
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Laura Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Novakova
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
2
2
W15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Daria Zelinskaya
1
6
9
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alena Bairasheuskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Elizaveta Morozova
0
2
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
1
2
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Dana Shakirova
0
2
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Violetta Borodina
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Darya Shauha
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
3
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Polina Pavlova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
7
5
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Elizaveta Shebekina
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko
2
6
7
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova
0
1
6
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Vaynberg
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alina Khvatova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Zyryanova
0
1
5
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Azadinho
0
0
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ayla Aksu
2
6
5
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
4
7
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
2
7
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak
0
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jasmijn Gimbrere
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Santos
0
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Natalia Szabanin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
3
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kira Pavlova
1
4
7
4
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Rebeka Stolmar
2
6
6
H2H
Amelie-Christin Janssen
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Zhuoma Ni Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Bianca Behulova
1
6
1
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
scratch
0
3
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Evita Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
3
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nina Radovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Natsuho Arakawa
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Sarah Iliev
1
6
1
6
1
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
scratch
0
7
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Xinxin Yao
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Wijkamp
0
3
2
W25 Milovice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
1
6
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jesika Maleckova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Katherine Sebov
1
6
2
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Indy De Vroome
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
2
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
2
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
0
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Johana Markova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
6
5
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
6
6
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
2
0
W25 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
4
4
24.11.21
2e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
4
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
1
1
7
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Stephanie Wagner
1
4
H2H
Oceane Dodin
scratch
0
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Stefania Rubini
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
6
5
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
2
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
4
6
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Karman Kaur Thandi
1
4
6
1
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
scratch
0
6
0
0
24.11.21
2e ronde
Erika Andreeva
2
7
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
6
4
4
W60 Brasilia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
2e ronde
Carol Zhao
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maria Lourdes Carle
1
0
6
2
24.11.21
2e ronde
Gabriela Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Tjandramulia
0
6
6
0
24.11.21
2e ronde
Xiaodi You
2
7
6
H2H
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
0
5
1
24.11.21
2e ronde
Elina Avanesyan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
6
2
1
Bari Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Flavio Cobolli
1
7
3
2
8
24.11.21
1e ronde
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Pavel Kotov
1
3
7
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara
2
7
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi
0
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Matteo Gigante/Luca Potenza
1
7
0
3
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski
2
7
6
H2H
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
5
4
Brasilia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
10
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
7
4
6
5
6
24.11.21
1e ronde
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo
0
4
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
14
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli
1
7
5
4
12
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
2
4
7
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli
1
6
6
3
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Alexander Merino
1
5
7
3
7
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
4
M15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tommaso Roggero/Luca Tomasetto
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
2
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Gianluca Acquaroli/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Paul Valsecchi
0
1
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Felix Gill/Facundo Yunis
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Ostapenkov/Edouard Villoslada
0
3
6
5
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Bhangdia/Lucca Pinto
0
1
3
24.11.21
1e ronde
Masamichi Imamura/Makoto Ochi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Piotr Galus/Vivien Versier
1
6
3
6
24.11.21
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Echavarria/Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras
0
1
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Elijah Strode/Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Yahir Emiliano Moheno/Dogeon Park
0
4
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dali Blanch/Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Fuly/Joao Victor Ortega
0
1
2
M15 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
Kwartfinale
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres
1
w/o
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
M15 Guatemala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Taha Baadi/Jody Maginley
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jeffrey Hsu/Tennyson Whiting
1
6
4
7
24.11.21
1e ronde
Osgar O'Hoisin/Colin Sinclair
2
7
2
10
H2H
Lorenzo Claverie/Anshumat Srivastava
1
5
6
7
24.11.21
1e ronde
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Andres Urrea
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filippo Moroni/Jakob Schnaitter
1
4
7
5
8
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick
2
6
7
10
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Felipe Santamaria
1
7
5
6
5
7
M15 Gurugram
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar
0
4
2
M15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Ruslan Tiukaev
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
5
12
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
4
7
10
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Connor/Dwaine Duncan
0
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Guy Den Ouden/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carretero/Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
0
0
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Cesar Bourgois/Martin Breysach
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa/Dharmil Shah
0
3
1
M15 Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Blazka/Jan Nedvidek
0
4
2
Manama Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
3
H2H
Omar Ahmed/Saud Alhogbani
scratch
0
0
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
2
6
24.11.21
1e ronde
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Nerman Fatic
0
6
4
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak
2
6
7
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Yanki Erel
0
4
6
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
4
Puerto Vallarta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Milledge Cossu/Pablo Cuevas
0
4
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Juan Alejandro Hernandez
1
6
2
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Govind Nanda/Michael Redlicki
1
7
2
4
6
24.11.21
1e ronde
Luis Patino/Kaichi Uchida
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic/Ruan Roelofse
0
6
7
6
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Santiago Gonzalez/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Matias Franco Descotte
0
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Liam Draxl/Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Jose Statham
0
1
2
W100+H Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Andreea Mitu
0
5
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina
2
7
7
H2H
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina
0
5
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir/Isabella Shinikova
0
1
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Kristina Kucova/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Weronika Falkowska
0
4
4
W15 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
7
7
H2H
Aliona Falei/Merna Refaat
0
6
3
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Basmala Aboutaleb/Hala Fouad
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hla El-Sakka/Ritage Faizy
1
6
0
6
24.11.21
1e ronde
Zongyu Li/Youmi Zhuoma
2
6
6
H2H
Yujiao Che/Xichen Zhao
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
4
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Gala Arangio/Joelle Kissell
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandra Galindo Rincon/Alexa Karatancheva
0
2
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Amelia Bissett/Anaelle Leclercq
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Maria Coelho Ramos/Imperia Martinez Mora
0
0
0
W15 Guatemala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang/Kiah Turner
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Deborah Dominguez Collado/Anika Lemus Maldonado
1
w/o
H2H
Mia Aguilar Ortiz/Daniella Galvez Isaacs
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Fernanda Astete/Hurricane Tyra Black
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Goldsmith/Olivia Lincer
1
7
4
1
2
W15 Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
7
5
10
H2H
Dana Shakirova/Arina Solomatina
1
6
3
7
7
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Iatcenko/Daria Kudashova
0
5
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Grigoreva/Milana Zhabrailova
0
0
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya
2
6
6
13
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska/Angelina Zhuravleva
1
7
5
4
11
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova/Anna Zyryanova
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Krasnova/Ekaterina Nikiforova
0
3
6
1
W15 Lousada
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira/Andra Sutherland
0
2
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh
2
7
6
10
H2H
Valentina Losciale/Amandine Monnot
1
6
4
7
5
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Madalena Amil/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume
0
5
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Aleksandra Wierzbowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patricija Dubinoviciute/Akvile Parazinskaite
1
7
3
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux
1
w/o
H2H
Nifemi Akinbiyi/Bianca Behulova
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Xinxin Yao
2
5
7
11
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
7
6
5
9
24.11.21
1e ronde
Angelina Graovac/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
w/o
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic/Katharina Hering
0
W25 Milovice
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Bartunkova/Denisa Hindova
0
4
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe/Katherine Sebov
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
3
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Klimovicova/Barbora Palicova
0
4
1
W25 Ortisei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
Kwartfinale
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Piccoliori/Marion Viertler
0
2
0
24.11.21
Kwartfinale
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia
0
4
1
24.11.21
Kwartfinale
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato/Aurora Zantedeschi
0
1
0
24.11.21
1e ronde
Lisa Pigato/Aurora Zantedeschi
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic/Oana Georgeta Simion
0
3
1
24.11.21
Kwartfinale
Eudice Wong Chong/Moyuka Uchijima
2
5
7
15
H2H
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser
1
7
6
2
13
W60 Brasilia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.11.21
1e ronde
Ingrid Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
1
6
8
24.11.21
1e ronde
Valeriya Strakhova/Olivia Tjandramulia
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
2
24.11.21
1e ronde
Maria Lota Kaul/Sabastiani Leon
2
7
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy/Miriana Tona
0
6
6
4
24.11.21
1e ronde
Nathaly Kurata/Emily Welker
2
6
5
10
H2H
Merel Hoedt/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
1
7
8
24.11.21
1e ronde
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Candiotto/Juliana Munhoz
0
1
1
24.11.21
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Luisa Oliveira/Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes
0
3
1
<