TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Ambato Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
N.Sriram Balaji | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Mccormick | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Igor Gimenez | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Courtney John Lock | 1 | 75 | 2 | 65 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Busan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Max Purcell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong Chan Hong | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Keegan Smith | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shinji Hazawa | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Coquimbo 2 Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Cigarran | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Matias Soto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Bautista Torres | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Daniel Rincon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Dominic Stricker | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 611 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Hamburg Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hazem Naow | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Sperle | 1 | 75 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Mats Moraing scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jerome Kym | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedikt Henning | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lun Obrul | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gian Matias Di Natale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaua Lorenzo Santos Gava | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Basic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Walid Ahouda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Toprak Avcibasi | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucio Carnevalle | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meecah Bigun | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Noah Schlagenhauf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatih Sari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Hozman | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yassine Dlimi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dmitrii Vasilev | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maksim Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Kudriashov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Razeghi | 1 | 7 | 66 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Adam Heinonen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Radovan Michalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mark Havlicek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Andrei Cuceu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M15 Cochabamba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Marini | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Serrano Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Julian Cundom | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Agustin Lema | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Alessio Zanotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Francisco Faigenbaum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Rodolfo Miranda Espinoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Nicolas Hollender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Saunero De Los Rios | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Tomas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Otondo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Enrique Pena | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mateo Labuckas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valerio Perruzza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dax Donders | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksi Lofman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filiberto Fumagalli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Shay Bar Menahem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thantub Suksumrarn | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mehdi Sadaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Vaccari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Milos Karol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Cadenasso | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ricardo Batista | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mason Recci scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Simeunovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ben Weintraub | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Artem Podorozhnyi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Richard Biagiotti | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raz Haviv | 0 | 64 | 61 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tobias Smoliner | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Frederic Vogeli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong-Lin Fu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen-Yu Lu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Fantini | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xian Yao Zhou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Jones | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Labbene | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Jones | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Gloeckler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stevan Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyton Rivera | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stevan Popovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Orlov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Silva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivier Rojas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivier Rojas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Baranec | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jarno Jans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Rohrer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Brian Bozemoj | 2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Diogo Morais | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Frederic Vogeli | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Daniele Rapagnetta | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Maxim Zhukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bozemoj | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tiago Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carl Holder | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Majun Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lenn Luemkemann | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Majun Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 0 | 74 | 9 | |||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikoloz Davlianidze | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexander Chepik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thom Griffioen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Finn Reynolds | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Samer Al Tori scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniele Pasini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Camilli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jesse De Jager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saveliy Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Pokorny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Kolijev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Hady El Kordy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Frances Tessari | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Massimo Giunta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Prachar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolo Pozzani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beren Tan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Khotchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sandro Cottino | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Riccardo Campagnola | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kuang Chen Lin | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matteo Fondriest | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||
Edoardo Zanada scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrew Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Vaccaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Kuperstein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heck | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tristan Nitschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Anthony Genov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Recek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Adam Jurajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Kulakowski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Martin Benes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Lis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jasza Szajrych | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergo Sikharulidze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Piotr Czaczkowski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Siniakov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
M25 Girona | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaan Siddiqui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Martin Ventura | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stijn Slump | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alessio Demichelis | 0 | 61 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Pol Fernandez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Domenech Castillo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuel Brosset | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jaime Caldes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Markovits | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Xavi Matas Ortega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Puig Molina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dali Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Figl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Inaki Cabrera Bello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Padro Parra | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Samuel Martinez Arjona | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cian Maguire | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Svyatoslav Gulin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Oltra Guiral | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Glasgow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Hannestad | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
James Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Eric Morris | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Joe Tyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edison Ambarzumjan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jonas Schaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Millen Hurrion | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Sahej Maker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Billy Blaydes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Harlingen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Quesada Perez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Abraham Asaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jared Thompkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritesh Patil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Drew Van Orderlain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Karl Groenewold | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chad Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Silva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Constantin Frantzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grant Lothringer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christopher Bulus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shelton | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nathan Chavez | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Evan Wen scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rahul Dhokia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Salazar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matthis Ross | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Avery Zavala | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giulio Perego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathis Bondaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Schurdevin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leo Vithoontien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Groenewold | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arman Zamani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Vaithianathan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marko Mesarovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Metz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Rio de | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mateo Berta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Augusto Giacomolli De Andrade | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Vitor Leal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Barros Fernandes | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Juan Estevez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Joao Giannella | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Victor Tosetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Tedesco | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Victor Alves | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Tosetto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Gabriel Schenekenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucca Pinto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niccolo Baroni | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Bellifemine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Minighini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Sanna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Giorgio Tabacco | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Alonso | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Fabrizio Andaloro scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Cortegiani | 1 | 72 | 2 | 8 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Malgaroli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Naples | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Misolic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Vilnus Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vilius Gaubas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Terence Atmane | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mark Lajal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Edas Butvilas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
Guadalajara | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Avanesyan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Fruhvirtova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Lin Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alize Cornet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 5 | 710 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kaia Kanepi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Rouen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauryn Jacobs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elena Giovanna Giessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Maria Tudose | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liana Dvalishvili | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Denisa Elena Plesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roxana Elena Muzuru | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olga Lesnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Artemyeva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petja Drame | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Zelinskaya | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Naroa Aranzabal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Aragosa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olga Golas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Plibersek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alisa Vasileva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Svea Voigt | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahrokh Ghasemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Veronika Udina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniela Darta Feldmane | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rebeka Antal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Wojcik Wojcik | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Zuzanna Frankowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kira Baacke | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Mishieva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Patsy Daughters | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ulyana Hrabavets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andrienko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Bucaramanga | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Andrea Palazon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvana Figueroa Teusa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Perez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Prisha Vyas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuela Ramirez Correa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Luciana Paez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danna Katalina Quintero Cubillos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Eleni Poulka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Skowronska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Barbara Janovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Giulia Tedesco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Dziewiecka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Emily Di Giannantonio | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Shachf Lieberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Benedetta Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnieszka Olszewska | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktoria Veleva | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva scratch | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alyssa Reguer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Fornasieri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Mayerova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vittoria Modesti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Karolina Krajmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Bhuvana Kalva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Soussi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Victoria Lazarova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Rikke De Koning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Cherny | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Zuzanna Kubacha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiale Zhang | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Kateryna Lazarenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Karina Jumazhanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cembranos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kassandra Davesne | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tabeth Tadoum | 1 | 77 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alicja Formella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernanda Morales | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Carlotta Moccia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yontha Tadoum | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Liisa Varul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Adegoke | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mia Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rinad Radwan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vivian Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Claeys | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Klara Veldman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessandra Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rene Naishtut Nikishov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daria Domova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Elhamalawy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Martina Smolenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Guzieva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Fort Worth | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Medha Chandana | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meghna Arun Kumar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Margaret Polk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martina Okalova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Helena Narmont | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Dutta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikol Rivkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniza Marcinkevica | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Najah Dawson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anita Sahdiieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Novikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Malaika Rapolu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mary Stoiana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanda Vargova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jade Otway | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivana Corley | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Chelsea Fontenel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Destinee Martins | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alanis Hamilton | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Carmen Corley | 1 | 6 | 64 | 9 | |||||
W25 Loule | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Vasilescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eleni Christofi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Weckerle | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elaine Genovese | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Davis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allegra Hodson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milla Sequeira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicol Benesova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Llinares Domingo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andra Sutherland | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Elizabeth Jurna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Elizabeth Jurna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annemarie Lazar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Kuparev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Cohen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Ivaldo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgia Kalamaris | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mariia Bergen scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tilde Stromquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aryana Bartlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Emma Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Pinto Teixeira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ireni Lucia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Zucca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noemi Babikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottavia Massetti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Brack | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasia Abbagnato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Festa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arianna Zucchini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcella Dessolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Zaviskova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Linda Salvi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Margaria | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Georgia Pedone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludovica Mazzucchelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Denise Valente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachele Elisa Zingale | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jade Haller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Seville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Koussenkova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Zehnder | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Jiho Shin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Louise Brunskog | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Katarina Stresnakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ya-Yi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Iordache | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zhilina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Yoana Radulova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Grace Levelston | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W60 Glasgow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Wilson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maileen Nuudi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Matthews | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Francesca Curmi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Amos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilay Yoruk | 1 | 74 | 2 | 6 | |||||
W60 Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Klasen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lola Radivojevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tina Nadine Smith | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josy Daems | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Julia Middendorf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Selina Dal | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Julia Stusek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eszter Meri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Macon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leela Cline | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mary Lewis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liga Dekmeijere | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naya Tillitt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Ecker | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Salma Ewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Cline | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Teodora Ristic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tori Kinard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shatoo Mohamad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Mia Yamakita | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Lincer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumvruta Iyengar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carolyn Ansari | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Meisha Kendall-Woseley | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Carol Young Suh Lee | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Danailova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Akasha Urhobo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Saguenay | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Grubor | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphaelle Leroux | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Maria Navarro Oliva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Sengphrachanh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Raveena Kingsley | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ulyashchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jada Bui | 1 | 1 | 77 | 2 | |||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Weronika Baszak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kennedy Shaffer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Johanne Svendsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erica Oosterhout | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 Kwalif. |
Kayla Cross | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antwerp | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Alexander Blockx | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Cameron Norrie/Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori/Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Borg/Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Guadalajara | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Shuko Aoyama/Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri/Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Lidziya Marozava | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Rogers/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Rouen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Estelle Cascino/Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Saguenay | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Katarina Jokic/Taylor Ng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Cross/Johanne Svendsen | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Elysia Bolton/Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clemence Mercier/Neda Rahimkhani | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.22 1e ronde |
Sarah Beth Grey/Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu/Brittany Collens | 0 | 2 | 0 |