Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Acapulco
ATP: Santiago
ATP: Dubai
ATP: Pau Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Waco Challenger
ATP: M15 Aktobe
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Loule
ATP: M25 Swan Hill
ATP: M25 Torello
ATP: M25 Tucuman
WTA: Monterrey
WTA: Austin
WTA: W25 Bengaluru
WTA: W25 Joue les
WTA: W25 Spring
WTA: W25 Swan Hill
WTA: W25 Toronto
WTA: W25 Tucuman
WTA: W40 Astana
WTA: W60 Arcadia
WTA: W60 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kuching
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
28.02. / Di
28.02. / Di
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Acapulco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
7
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
1
H2H
Alex Molcan
scratch
0
0
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nuno Borges
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jacopo Berrettini
1
3
7
3
2
H2H
Oscar Otte
scratch
0
6
6
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
1
3
6
1
Santiago
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
1
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
4
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
5
6
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
3
7
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
1
2
6
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
scratch
0
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Cristian Garin
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Thiem
0
2
6
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nicolas Jarry
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
1
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
1
6
1
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Novak Djokovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
3
6
6
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexander Bublik
1
6
1
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
scratch
0
1
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
0
5
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Borna Coric
1
2
H2H
Daniel Evans
scratch
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Hubert Hurkacz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
3
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
7
3
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
4
6
3
M15 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Marco De Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yusuke Takahashi
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Braynin
0
5
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Shohei Chikami
2
7
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
6
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Piatrouski
0
0
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maxim Zhukov
1
2
7
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Igor Kudriashov
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Zhzhenov
0
4
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Aleksandr Lobanov
2
5
6
12
H2H
Yuta Kawahashi
1
7
2
10
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Arslanbek Aitkulov
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Max Batyutenko
2
7
4
10
H2H
Issei Okamura
1
6
16
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yunseok Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Yerdilda
0
3
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Erik Arutiunian
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Dubrouski
0
2
1
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
6
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
0
1
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
0
1
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexander Weis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
3
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
0
1
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev
0
4
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Caruso
0
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Vilius Gaubas
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Baldisserri
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Stefan Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Kozyrev
0
0
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Samuele Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nicolas Zanellato
2
6
6
H2H
Haydar Cem Gokpinar
0
1
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Andrea Bacaloni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Denis Constantin Spiridon
1
6
1
6
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Christoph Negritu
2
7
6
H2H
Isaac Nortie Nortey
0
5
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tao Mu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Marino
1
6
2
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Florent Bax
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
7
3
6
H2H
Karan Singh
1
6
5
6
2
M15 Naples
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Kaylan Bigun
0
2
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Isaiah Strode
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Tomas Geschwind
0
6
7
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Arvid Nordquist
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Irwanto
0
6
4
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Jaycer Lyeons
1
6
4
H2H
Mac Kiger
scratch
0
1
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Matthew Segura
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sean Daryabeigi
1
2
6
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Evan Bynoe
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Bonnaud
0
2
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Daniel Paty
2
4
6
12
H2H
Timothy Phung
1
6
1
10
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
5
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ryan Dickerson
2
6
6
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Bryce Nakashima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aidan Kim
1
7
9
2
3
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Bowden
0
6
1
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Johannes Ingildsen
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Omar Brigida
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Alekseychuk
0
3
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Joshua Sheehy
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
0
1
6
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Petr Nesterov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jakub Kroslak
1
2
6
7
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Jesse De Jager
2
6
7
H2H
Faris Zakaryia
0
2
6
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Massimo Giunta
2
7
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Sorger
1
6
5
7
6
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Nicolo Pozzani
2
7
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
6
3
3
M25 Loule
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
0
2
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
5
6
10
H2H
Harry Wendelken
1
7
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
7
6
H2H
Timofey Stepanov
0
5
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Faria
0
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
3
13
H2H
Diego Fernandez Flores
1
1
6
11
28.02.23
1e ronde
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Taketo Takamisawa
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
4
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Pedro Araujo
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
3
6
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Guy Den Ouden
2
2
7
10
H2H
Niels Visker
1
6
5
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tiago Pereira
2
6
7
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
1
5
M25 Swan Hill
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Omar Jasika
2
6
6
H2H
Timothy Gray
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
6
7
H2H
Corey Gaal
0
4
6
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Omar Fields
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Furniss
1
3
6
7
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Patrick Fitzgerald
2
5
7
11
H2H
Scott Jones
1
7
6
5
9
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Nicholas Jovanovski
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Klintcharov
1
7
9
4
8
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Mason Naumovski
2
1
6
11
H2H
Blake Bayldon
1
6
4
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Arjun Mehrotra
2
6
7
H2H
Jake Delaney
0
4
6
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ken Cavrak
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Van Rensburg
0
6
1
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Rhys Searant
2
6
6
H2H
Jayden Court
0
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Cade Birrell
2
5
6
10
H2H
Luke Sorensen
1
7
4
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Stefan Bianchet
2
7
7
H2H
Andre Filep
0
6
2
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Cooper Errey
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sam Oster
1
3
6
4
M25 Torello
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Zach Stephens
0
2
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
4
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Leopold Zima
2
6
7
10
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
7
4
5
7
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
7
6
H2H
Matt Ponchet
0
6
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Bertrand
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
John Echeverria
2
7
6
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
5
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Federico Salomone
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Novakovic
0
4
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Rakotondrasoa
0
1
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Axel Garcian
2
6
6
H2H
Zhenxiong Dong
0
2
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Giacomini
0
5
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
1
6
4
2
M25 Tucuman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Villalon
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
1
6
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Gal Bar On Monroy
0
0
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Emilien Voisin
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Boscardin Dias
0
4
3
Pau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
7
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
1
6
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Joris De Loore
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
3
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
6
4
6
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
5
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
3
7
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mark Lajal
1
2
6
3
Pune Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
James Duckworth
2
6
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
7
5
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Nam Hoang Ly
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
1
7
6
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
1
7
1
6
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sumit Nagal
2
7
4
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
3
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Max Purcell
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
1
6
3
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
4
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
6
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dane Sweeny
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Harold Mayot
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luca Nardi
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
1
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dominik Palan
2
6
7
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Hamad Medjedovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
3
4
Waco Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gastao Elias
2
7
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Keegan Smith
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Seong Chan Hong
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Bellucci
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
2
6
6
8
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
6
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nicolas Mejia
2
7
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
6
7
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nick Hardt
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
0
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
7
H2H
Ryan Harrison
0
3
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sho Shimabukuro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
1
5
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
3
7
7
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
1
6
6
2
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alex Michelsen
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
0
3
Monterrey
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
1
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
7
2
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
6
5
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Kaja Juvan
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Shnaider
0
0
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Donna Vekic
1
2
5
H2H
Lesya Tsurenko
scratch
0
6
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif
1
7
5
4
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
scratch
0
6
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
7
H2H
Camila Giorgi
0
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Emma Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Leolia Jeanjean
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
2
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
6
6
6
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Sachia Vickery
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
5
2
Austin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Madison Brengle
2
6
7
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
2
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Coco Vandeweghe
2
6
6
7
H2H
Robin Montgomery
1
2
7
3
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sloane Stephens
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Townsend
0
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Danielle Rose Collins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
1
7
7
2
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
4
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nao Hibino
1
4
6
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabeth Mandlik
0
2
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Caty McNally
2
6
6
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Magda Linette
1
3
6
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Marta Kostyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
5
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Erika Andreeva
2
7
3
7
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
6
4
6
6
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
0
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Duru Soke
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Mavie Osterreicher
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Panari
0
0
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Rinko Matsuda
0
1
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Noka Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova
0
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Sylvie Zund
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Gresova
0
0
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Petja Drame
2
6
6
H2H
Rikke De Koning
0
0
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Piestrzynska
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Faltinger
0
1
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Alina Khvatova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Stefanie Auer
1
5
7
6
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Menuha Popovici
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislava Andreevskaya
0
5
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Mirjana Jovanovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gozde Turhan
1
6
2
7
W15 Kuching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Deria Nur Haliza
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Fang Ying Xun
2
6
6
H2H
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong
0
1
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
2
0
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
6
6
H2H
Shanelle Iaconi
0
1
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Kisa Yoshioka
2
0
6
10
H2H
Deria Nur Haliza
1
6
4
7
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Nagomi Higashitani
2
6
2
10
H2H
Julia Peer
1
3
6
7
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Andraina Mitia Voavy
0
2
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Meiqi Guo
2
7
6
H2H
Fitriani Sabatini
0
6
6
1
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ayaka Ozeki
1
w/o
H2H
Xiang Qi
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ayaka Ozeki
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Osafune
0
2
4
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fitriani Sabatini
2
6
1
12
H2H
Min Liu
1
3
6
10
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aoi Ito
2
7
6
H2H
Han Shi
0
6
4
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Meng Yi Chen
2
4
7
6
H2H
Daria Domova
1
6
5
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Rinon Okuwaki
2
2
6
10
H2H
Fitriana Sabrina
1
6
4
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Margot Phanthala
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ziyi Yang
1
7
1
3
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yufei Ren
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
2
2
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Xiaoyan Xue
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Nazarenko
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riko Hiroshima
2
6
6
H2H
Snehal Mane
0
3
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Riko Hiroshima
2
5
7
10
H2H
Xiaoyan Xue
1
7
6
3
8
W15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
0
3
1
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
w/o
H2H
Ida Johansson
0
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paula Arias Manjon
2
4
6
10
H2H
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges
1
6
2
4
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Lozano (ESP)
0
1
1
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marie Weckerle
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
1
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Karine Marion Job
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gell
0
0
1
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Andrienko
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ivanova
0
5
4
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Diaz Adrover
0
3
3
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Natasha Sengphrachanh
2
6
6
H2H
Niamh Campbell
0
1
0
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tianmi Mi
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Oliver Sanchez
0
3
4
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Blanca Pico Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Kaia Kruus
0
0
1
28.02.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Isabel Skoog
2
4
6
10
H2H
Naima Karamoko
1
6
3
5
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Ricci
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tatiana Pieri
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
1
7
3
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Lian Tran
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Paris Corley
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
0
1
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Emmanuelle Girard
2
6
3
12
H2H
Aleksandra Pozarenko
1
2
6
10
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Mei Xu Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Yizhen Zheng
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elena Jamshidi
2
6
6
H2H
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
0
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
0
1
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Matilde Mariani
2
6
4
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
2
6
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Esther Bataille
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Hawkshaw
0
6
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Arianna Zucchini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fernanda Labrana
1
6
3
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Denise Valente
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabete Brutane
0
3
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tanisha Kashyap
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alisa Baranovska
1
2
6
5
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Yu Chen
1
6
3
H2H
Heerae Im
scratch
0
4
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Vittoria Modesti
0
2
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
1
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Greta Medeghini
2
0
6
10
H2H
Chanel Janssen
1
6
4
6
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Anastasiya Apalikhina
2
6
6
H2H
Carlotta Moccia
0
3
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Paula Rumpf
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
5
6
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Daria Yesypchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Aralova
0
4
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Dana Charintceva
2
6
0
10
H2H
Abigail Amos
1
3
6
5
W25 Bengaluru
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Misaki Doi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
1
7
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas
2
7
6
H2H
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
0
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
0
4
1
W25 Joue les
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Julia Middendorf
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Nguyen Tan
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Zhuoxuan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Zongyu Li
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nina Radovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Johanne Svendsen
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
3
2
W25 Spring
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Rhiann Newborn
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sayaka Ishii
1
2
6
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Lisa-Marie Rioux
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maya Dutta
1
6
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Martina Okalova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Price
0
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Maria Kononova
2
6
7
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
4
6
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yuliia Starodubtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Jenna Defalco
0
3
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Bronte Murgett
2
7
6
H2H
Mercedes Aristegui
0
6
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mccartney Kessler
2
7
2
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
1
6
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Kylie Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Basant Kaur
0
0
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Gabriella Broadfoot
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Johnson
0
5
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Jade Otway
2
6
6
H2H
Aspen Schuman
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Clervie Ngounoue
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
0
1
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tatum Evans
2
6
6
H2H
Liga Dekmeijere
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Shannon Lam
2
6
4
6
H2H
Victoria Hu
1
4
6
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tyra Caterina Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Patsy Daughters
0
1
2
W25 Swan Hill
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Irina Ramialison
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Crossman
0
4
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Alicia Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Jemma Carbis
0
0
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
3
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Belle Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Berezov
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Lisa Mays
2
7
6
H2H
Zara Larke
0
6
5
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Monique Barry
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Cvijanovic
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ya-Yi Yang
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
1
6
2
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Melisa Ercan
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Symons
0
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Bridget Mihulka
2
6
6
H2H
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
0
1
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Erica Layton
2
6
6
H2H
Darcy Parke
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Emerson Jones
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
1
6
5
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
2
6
6
H2H
Miranda Poile
0
3
1
W25 Toronto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Katherine Sebov
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Daavettila
0
0
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Fanny Stollar
2
6
4
7
H2H
Mia Yamakita
1
0
6
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Taylor Ng
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maya Joint
1
2
7
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Conway
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Olivia Lincer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kozarov
1
6
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ena Koike
1
3
6
3
W25 Tucuman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich
0
0
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Victoria Bosio
2
7
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
0
6
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jasmin Jebawy
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Belen Roldan Santander
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios
2
7
6
H2H
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele
0
5
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sabastiani Leon
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luciana Blatter
1
4
7
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Francesca Jones
2
4
6
6
H2H
Georgia Gulin
1
6
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
2
6
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Chiara Girelli
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Victoria Marchesini
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Laia Petretic
2
6
6
H2H
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Chiara Di Genova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska
1
6
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Maria Sara Popa
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luisina Giovannini
1
7
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luana Plaza Araujo
2
6
6
H2H
Tiziana Rossini
0
2
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Carla Markus
2
6
7
H2H
Katja Markus
0
1
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tijana Sretenovic
2
6
7
H2H
Serena Pereyra Giubbani
0
3
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos
2
6
6
H2H
Gala Arangio
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Josefina Estevez
2
7
2
6
H2H
Teja Tirunelveli
1
6
0
6
2
W40 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Zaytseva
0
3
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
3
6
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Momoko Kobori
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
2
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
1
7
2
5
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
2
7
4
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ella Seidel
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
0
2
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
4
W60 Arcadia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leslie Rose
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sumvruta Iyengar
1
6
2
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tori Kinard
2
6
6
H2H
Zaruhi Harutyunyan
0
1
0
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Bervid
0
0
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gina Kondos
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yukina Saigo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Friedman
1
6
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mary Lewis
1
3
2
H2H
Tsehay Driscoll
scratch
0
6
0
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juliette Mazzoni
2
7
6
H2H
Ines James
0
5
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Shatoo Mohamad
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Bohrer Martins
0
2
5
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shatoo Mohamad
2
7
6
H2H
Anya Murthy
0
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Britney Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
Jovanna M Sangria
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Esther Vyrlan
2
6
6
H2H
Maika M. Adair
0
1
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Esther Vyrlan
1
6
2
H2H
Leslie Rose
scratch
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Brandy Walker
2
6
6
H2H
Theresa Papikian
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carolina Bohrer Martins
2
7
6
H2H
Ginger Foster
0
5
3
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gina Kondos
2
6
6
H2H
Tricia Mar
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alyssa Ahn
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Mccray
0
1
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Kate Fakih
2
7
6
H2H
Britney Chiu
0
5
3
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kate Fakih
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
0
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tianmei Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tianmei Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Rose
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Annette Robertson
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jessica Bernales
1
1
6
5
W60 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ela Platenikova
0
1
1
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
3
0
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Eszter Meri
0
2
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Elena Malygina
2
1
7
7
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
6
5
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
0
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Amarissa Kiara Toth
2
7
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
0
6
3
3
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Radka Zelnickova
2
6
7
H2H
Mara Guth
0
1
6
2
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
1
4
28.02.23
Kwalif.
Dominika Salkova
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Daubnerova
0
2
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
3
Acapulco
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Matteo Berrettini
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus
1
3
7
7
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
6
5
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
2
6
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
0
6
4
4
Santiago
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Pedro Martinez Portero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
3
3
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic
2
7
4
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden
1
5
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Aisam Qureshi/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
4
6
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev
0
3
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz
0
6
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ilya Ivashka/Andrey Rublev
2
7
2
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek
1
6
3
6
8
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Kareem Allaf/Abdulrahman Al Janahi
0
1
3
M15 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Kimhi/Eyal Shyovitz
0
2
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Max Batyutenko/Artur Khairutdinov
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Adrian Oetzbach
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
2
6
11
H2H
Mikhail Dubrouski/Islam Orynbasar
1
6
3
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Petr Bar Biryukov/Alexandr Binda
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Khumoun Sultanov
1
6
4
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Federico Campana/Andrea Gola
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev
0
1
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Johan Nikles/Eric Vanshelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Joseph White
0
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Denis Constantin Spiridon/Luca Tomasetto
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni/Lucca Pinto
0
5
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Igor Gimenez/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
2
6
6
H2H
Rrezart Cungu/Stefan Popovic
0
3
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Florent Bax/Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Shivank Bhatnagar/Sarthak Suden
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Noel Larwig
0
0
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang
1
6
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Karan Singh
0
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Mingyuan Yang/Bingyu Yu
0
0
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Farhan Amiri/Fredrik Lundquist
0
0
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Bogdan Bobrov/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Giuseppe La Vela
0
1
2
M15 Naples
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Jose Chavez Chavez/Izan Corretja
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Adam Jones/Toby Martin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot
1
6
7
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
7
H2H
Mikel Anderson/Jakub Ostajewski
0
1
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Blu Baker/Jesse Witten
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Kock/Joshua Nuyts
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
4
10
H2H
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi
1
3
6
5
M15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny/Saba Purtseladze
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fajing Sun/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
1
3
6
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alex Knaff/Jakob Schnaitter
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Alexandru Teglas/Irakli Tsurtsumia
0
2
4
M25 Loule
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera
2
3
6
10
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Jason Taylor
1
6
4
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha
2
7
6
H2H
Nathan Anthony Barki/Michael Geerts
0
6
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jesper De Jong/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo/Guy Den Ouden
0
2
4
M25 Swan Hill
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Adam Taylor
0
4
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luke Saville/Tristan Schoolkate
2
6
3
13
H2H
Jake Delaney/Derek Pham
1
2
6
11
28.02.23
1e ronde
Blake Ellis/Matthew Christopher Romios
2
6
6
H2H
Timmy Karpinski/Liam Puttergill
0
2
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Corey Gaal/Zaharije-Zak Talic
2
6
3
10
H2H
William Ma/Stefan Vujic
1
2
6
8
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook
2
6
6
H2H
Moerani Bouzige/Jayden Court
0
4
4
M25 Torello
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Miguel Damas
0
4
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
John Echeverria/Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Garcia Mondelo/Sergio Redondo Pereira
0
3
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Raphael Calzi/Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
2
6
2
10
H2H
Giovanni Oradini/Davide Pozzi
1
4
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri/David Jorda Sanchis
2
7
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
5
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Milan Markovits/Zach Stephens
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Hornitschek/Jimmy Yang
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luca Friis/Noah Lopez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
7
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Daniele Capecchi/Simon Anthony Ivanov
2
5
6
11
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev/Areg Stepanian
1
7
3
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Federico Salomone/Federico Valle
2
6
2
10
H2H
Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse
1
4
6
7
M25 Tucuman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Eduardo Ribeiro
1
2
6
2
Pau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay
1
4
7
5
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Kaichi Uchida
0
4
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov
2
6
3
12
H2H
Dustin Brown/Jonathan Eysseric
1
4
6
10
Monterrey
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc/Eri Hozumi
0
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
13
H2H
Freya Christie/Ali Collins
1
7
4
4
11
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kimberly Birrell/Fernanda Contreras Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
0
4
4
Austin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Yana Sizikova
1
6
3
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Charlotte Chavatipon/Sabina Zeynalova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
3
4
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Stefanie Auer/Mavie Osterreicher
2
6
6
H2H
Defne Cirpanli/Petja Drame
0
2
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Rikke De Koning/Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Diana Braga/Annika Kannan
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gina Feistel/Dimitra Pavlou
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Julia Stamatova
0
3
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Melania Delai/Sofia Rocchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
2
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Diatlova/Kateryna Diatlova
0
2
0
W15 Kuching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aoi Ito/Rinon Okuwaki
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Domova/Kanako Osafune
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yufei Ren/Han Shi
2
6
4
11
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Mei Yamaguchi
1
3
6
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dabin Kim/Fang Ying Xun
2
6
6
H2H
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong/Jo-Leen Saw
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Shuo Feng/Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Snehal Mane
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Honoka Kobayashi/Sara Nayar
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daria Nazarenko/Ai Yamaguchi
1
3
6
4
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Valeria Koussenkova/Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Tanisha Kashyap/Cleanne Pickel
0
1
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mei Xu Wu/Zhenghua Xiao
2
6
5
10
H2H
Carola Cavelli/Martina Spigarelli
1
3
7
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Eleni Christofi/Paris Corley
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
2
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Fangzhou Liu/Naho Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Ewa Czapulak/Karolina Skowronska
0
2
0
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
3
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dayeon Back/Boyoung Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Marcelina Podlinska
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko/Sandra Samir
2
6
7
10
H2H
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller
1
7
7
6
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Iordache/Yoana Konstantinova
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen/Klara Veldman
0
1
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yasmin Ezzat/Eunhye Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Viera Deeperm/Ustiniya Lekomtseva
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Nikola Breckova/Selina Dal
2
6
6
H2H
Nicol Benesova/Nina Danisova
0
4
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Eun Ji Lee/Ho Ching Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro/Vittoria Modesti
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Luca Udvardy
2
4
6
10
H2H
Heerae Im/Hwiwon Wi
1
6
0
5
W25 Bengaluru
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Misaki Matsuda/Eri Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Ji-Hee Choi/Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge
2
6
2
11
H2H
Punnin Kovapitukted/Mananchaya Sawangkaew
1
1
6
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
1
12
H2H
Saki Imamura/Hiroko Kuwata
1
2
6
10
28.02.23
1e ronde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Prathiba Narayan Prasad/Yashaswini Panwar
0
0
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sakura Hosogi/Ikumi Yamazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
3
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas/Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Chacko/Mushrath Anjum Shaik
0
2
0
W25 Joue les
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
Kwartfinale
Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl
2
6
7
H2H
Astrid Cirotte/Chloe Noel
0
3
6
8
28.02.23
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Babel/Xinxin Yao
0
4
3
28.02.23
Kwartfinale
Yeon Woo Ku/Sijia Wei
2
6
6
H2H
Carolann Delaunay/Pauline Dore
0
4
2
W25 Spring
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
2
7
7
H2H
Deniza Marcinkevica/Kelly Williford
0
6
5
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elena Mireles/Rhiann Newborn
2
6
6
H2H
Patsy Daughters/Jennifer Jackson
0
2
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Sofia Johnson/Yuliia Starodubtseva
2
6
6
H2H
Mercedes Aristegui/Jade Otway
0
2
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Veronica Miroshnichenko
2
6
7
10
H2H
Gabriella Broadfoot/Alanis Hamilton
1
7
2
5
8
28.02.23
1e ronde
Mccartney Kessler/Maria Kononova
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Dutta/Catherine Walker
0
1
0
W25 Swan Hill
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yexin Ma/Ya-Yi Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Ercan/Alicia Smith
0
0
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Talia Gibson/Lisa Mays
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Badman/Jemma Carbis
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne
1
7
3
3
6
28.02.23
1e ronde
Olivia Gadecki/Petra Hule
2
7
6
H2H
Roopa Bains/Monique Barry
0
6
2
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee/Irina Ramialison
2
7
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Katherine Westbury
0
5
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Isabella Crossman/Piper Freeman
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bajagic/Erica Layton
0
3
2
W25 Toronto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla
2
6
6
H2H
Cadence Brace/Olivia Lincer
0
1
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Scarlett Nicholson/Anna-Raphaelle Serghi
0
2
1
28.02.23
1e ronde
Kayla Cross/Sara Daavettila
2
6
6
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt/Chieh-Yu Hsu
0
2
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Yuka Hosoki/Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ellie Daniels/Martyna Ostrzygalo
1
4
7
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Teah Chavez/Orly Ogilvy
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Malik/Emma Van Poppel
0
3
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Maya Joint/Mia Yamakita
2
6
6
H2H
Jargal Altansarnai/Adaugo Ukaegbu
0
2
0
W25 Tucuman
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Di Genova/Maria Victoria Marchesini
0
2
2
28.02.23
1e ronde
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Carla Markus
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Quaglia/Virginia Santillan
0
1
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Victoria Burstein/Valentina Mutilba
0
3
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Valeriya Strakhova/Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa/Ani Vangelova
0
4
0
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Teja Tirunelveli/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
0
W40 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.02.23
1e ronde
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori/Moyuka Uchijima
0
1
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva
0
1
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
5
6
7
28.02.23
1e ronde
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas/Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
6
3
28.02.23
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anastasia Zakharova
0
3
4
28.02.23
1e ronde
Anna Danilina/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
2
11
H2H
Jessy Rompies/Hong Yi Cody Wong
1
3
6
9
28.02.23
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova/Tara Wurth
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Yashina
0
6
3
3
<