Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 79 4 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 77 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Terence Atmane 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Brandon Nakashima 2 3 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 1 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 4 6 66
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marton Fucsovics 1 7 4
Giulio Zeppieri scratch 0 5 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Federico Coria 1 7 4 3
Fabio Fognini scratch 0 6 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 2 7 6
Radu Albot 1 6 63 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 2 6
Alex Michelsen 1 3 6 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 7
Gabriel Diallo 0 0 64
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Zachary Svajda 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 65 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 1 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 4 6 3
Heren enkelspel Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
2e ronde
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 2 3
01.05.24
2e ronde
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 60 1
01.05.24
2e ronde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Rigele Te 0 5 63
01.05.24
2e ronde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Matej Vocel 2 6 2 6
Martins Rocens 1 4 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mika Brunold 2 5 6 6
Fadi Bidan 1 7 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kokoro Isomura 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 66 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andrin Casanova 2 3 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 3 7
Dinko Dinev 1 4 6 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Michael Agwi 2 4 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 5 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Darius Florin Pop 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 68 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mees Rottgering 2 7 6
Jefferson Wendler Filho 0 5 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 3 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 1 6 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Sergej Zivkovic 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 4 6 6
Stefan Vujic 1 6 3 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 4 7 6
Viktor Jovic 1 6 5 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Peter Buldorini 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexander Frusina 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 3 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 4 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 3 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Stuart Parker 1 2
Maxence Bertimon scratch 0 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6 7
Lucas Catarina 1 73 2 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 7
Jeffrey Hsu 0 2 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 62 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Ethan Cook 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 7
Omar Brigida 0 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Felipe Virgili Berini 1 7 3
Marcel Politowicz scratch 0 5 0
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ryan Haviland 2 7 7
Matthew Segura 0 62 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Dakotah Bobo 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
William Grant 2 4 6 6
Maxwell Benson 1 6 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Facundo Bermejo 2 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 1 6 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Meecah Bigun 2 6 6
Lucas Castillo Sanchez 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Rudy Quan 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Matisse Farzam 2 3 7 6
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 5 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mirza Basic 1 4
Marin Bradaric scratch 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Filippo Romano 1 3 7 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marino Jakic 2 5 7 7
Miha Vetrih 1 7 64 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 1 2
David Pichler scratch 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Attila Boros 2 7 2 6
Nik Mikovic 1 5 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Matic Kriznik 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 4 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 3 7
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 3 6 62
01.05.24
1e ronde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alejandro Hoyos 2 0 6 6
Tobias Franco 1 6 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ivan Denisov 2 2 6 6
Samuel Heredia 1 6 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 4 6 6
Frazier Rengifo 1 6 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Vitor Leal 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 5 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Joaquim Almeida 1 4 6 2
Thijmen Loof scratch 0 6 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nicolas Garcia Longo 2 5 6 6
Preston Brown 1 7 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 6
Mateo Castaneda 0 1 4
Heren enkelspel Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Enzo Wallart 2 7 5 7
Toby Martin 1 65 7 61
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Charles Broom 2 3 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 6 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda 2 2 6 6
Finn Bass 1 6 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 2 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 1 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 0 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Eric Sanchez 0 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic 1 2
Nicolas Alvarez Varona scratch 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 65 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Oliver Bonding 0 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 4 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 4 6 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel Rincon 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Buse 1 4 6 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 4 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 3 6 3
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas 0 1 63
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Hayen 1 6 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici 1 1 77 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Miles Clark 0 3 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Daniel Vishnick 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning 0 4 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Miguel Angel Alonso 2 7 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco Hermida 0 5 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Ricardo Romero Estrada 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marco Alvarez 1 6 5
Ren Nakamura scratch 0 0 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz 1 6 3 2
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 3 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 1 6 3
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 w/o
Jannik Sinner 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 4 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva scratch 0 3 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 1 63
01.05.24
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 2 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 7
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 63 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 7 7
Igor Gimenez 0 65 5
Dames enkelspel Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 3 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 3 6 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sofia Kenin 2 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emma Navarro 2 7 4 6
Bernarda Pera 1 5 6 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 4
Mirjam Bjorklund scratch 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 2 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Mirra Andreeva 0 1 4
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elena Rybakina 2 4 7 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 64 5
Dames enkelspel Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
2e ronde
Clara Burel 2 6 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 74 5 3
01.05.24
2e ronde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Daria Saville 0 2 2
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 65 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Louisa Chirico 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 5 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maria Mateas 2 6 6 6
Martina Okalova 1 4 73 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6 7
Maegan Manasse 1 4 75 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Liv Hovde 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 62 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 61
01.05.24
1e ronde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7
Ena Shibahara 0 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 3 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 1 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 4 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 64 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Stacey Fung 0 5 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mai Hontama 2 6 4 6
Kimberly Birrell 1 2 6 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Miho Kuramochi 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Katarina Zavatska 2 5 7 6
Tara Wurth 1 7 5 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Andreea Mitu 1 1 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ella Seidel 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 1 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Sandra Alonso 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Liisa Varul 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Lucrezia Musetti 0 4 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Karolina Kozakova 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 0 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Anastasia Lizunova 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Varvara Panshina 2 6 6 6
Anna Lena Ebster 1 74 4 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Anastasija Cvetkovic 0 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Kira Bataikina 0 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 7
Alian Zack 0 4 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anja Stankovic 2 4 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 1 6 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arina Bulatova 1 6 2
Ana Grubor scratch 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Iva Ivanovic 0 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Milica Popovski 0 1 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 7 4 6
Jin Zhang 1 5 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Laura Heutschi 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Chiara Davi 0 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 66
01.05.24
1e ronde
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Britney Chiu 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 0 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 7
Camilla Bossi 0 1 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Paris Corley 0 2 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6 6
Victoria Borodulina 1 2 74 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tania Munteanu 2 7 6
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 5 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Manca Pislak 0 65 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 4 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 1 6 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Ria Dernikovic 0 1 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Dunja Maric 2 4 6 6
Salma Drugdova 1 6 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 1 4
Victoria Bervid scratch 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 0 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Naima Karamoko 2 6 3 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 1 6 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 3 6 6
Ella Haavisto 1 6 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 7
Tilde Stromquist 0 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 3 6
Milana Maslenkova 1 0 6 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Olivia Gram 2 4 6 6
Louise Brunskog 1 6 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 1 6 6
Ines Faltinger 1 6 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 1 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Linea Bajraliu 2 4 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tiana Tian Deng 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Isabel Skoog 2 5 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 1 7 4 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 7 7
Noelia Zeballos 0 65 66
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 66 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Valentina Mediorreal Arias 2 7 6
Leticia Garcia Vidal 0 62 3
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Ashton Bowers 0 2 68
01.05.24
1e ronde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 4 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Isabella Aguiar 0 3 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Anna Frey 0 4 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jada Robinson 2 6 7
Monika Ekstrand 0 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lilian Poling 2 7 7
Mia Yamakita 0 61 63
01.05.24
1e ronde
Angella Okutoyi 2 6 6
Claire An 0 4 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Victoria Gomez 2 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 1 6 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Sophie Llewellyn 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Shannon Lam 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mayu Crossley 1 6 4
Marine Partaud scratch 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kate Fakih 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Christasha McNeil 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Audrey Albie 2 3 6 6
Ines Ibbou 1 6 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Jenna Dean 0 3 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 5 6
Fiona Ganz 1 2 7 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6 7
Alize Lim 1 3 75 64
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Mia Horvit 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 3
Johanne Svendsen scratch 0 0 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Olga Helmi 2 6 7
Julie Belgraver 0 0 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 7
Holly Hutchinson 0 3 62
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 4 6
Hannah Rylatt 1 2 6 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Brooke Black 2 6 6
Ruby Cooling 0 1 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 0 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Natalia Szabanin 2 7 5 6
Alice Robbe 1 5 7 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Carolina Kuhl 2 7 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 5 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 6 1 6
Mariya Kostyuk 1 1 6 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 3 7
Ekaterina Yashina 1 1 6 64
01.05.24
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 1 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 2 6 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Laura Martinez Ruiz 0 0 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Scarlet Kavanagh 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 0 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 1 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Georgia W50 Lopota sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
2e ronde
Urszula Radwanska 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 63 3
01.05.24
2e ronde
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 6
Daria Frayman 0 5 2
01.05.24
2e ronde
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 0 0
01.05.24
2e ronde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 2
01.05.24
2e ronde
Daria Snigur 2 6 5 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 2 7 2
01.05.24
2e ronde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 4 6
Elena Pridankina 1 65 6 2
01.05.24
2e ronde
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 2 3
01.05.24
2e ronde
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 7
Daria Kudashova 0 2 65
Heren dubbelspel Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 7 3 15
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 1 66 6 13
01.05.24
1e ronde
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jonathan Eysseric/Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 62 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Alexandre Muller/Luca Sanchez 2 3 6 11
Alejandro Tabilo/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 3 9
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Bart Stevens 0 5 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 4 6 10
Luciano Darderi/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Yuki Bhambri/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Niccolo Dessi/Alberto Sanna 0 5 0
Heren dubbelspel Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jie Cui/Rigele Te 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 63 64
01.05.24
1e ronde
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 4 10
Alibek Kachmazov/Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 7
01.05.24
1e ronde
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 7
Jiaji Wang/Zijiang Yang 0 5 65
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luke Saville/Li Tu 2 6 7
Omar Jasika/Akira Santillan 0 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ray Ho/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci/Moez Echargui 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Jose Statham/Adam Walton 0 62 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 3 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Fajing Sun 1 3 6 8
01.05.24
1e ronde
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Blake Bayldon/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Rashed Nawaf 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 3 6 10
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna 1 6 3 7
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 2 1 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Atakan Karahan 1 6 3 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov/Sergei Pogosian 0 0 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Marko Maksimovic/Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic/Ilija Zoroja 0 1 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Gabriel Gomez/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic/Nikola Lulic 0 1 0
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6 10
George Gregoriou/Kris Van Wyk 1 3 74 7
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jordan Chiu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian/Michael Zhu 0 4 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 2 3 6 10
Maxwell Benson/Drew Van Orderlain 1 6 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Patrick Kotan/Andreas Scott 2 6 7
Gray Voelzke/Matthew Vos 0 3 63
01.05.24
1e ronde
Axel Nefve/Jamie Vance 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Cabrera/Daniel Prado Contreras 0 2 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 7
Meecah Bigun/Mitchell Lee 0 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly/Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Dakotah Bobo/Junior Tavarez Pichardo 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ben Jones/Strong Kirchheimer 2 3 6 11
Alexander Razeghi/Cooper Woestendick 1 6 3 9
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 2 7 7
Alen Bill/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 67 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tomas Almeida/Tomas Cortez 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Stevan Popovic 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kai Lemstra/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Ben Van Donselaar/Freek Van Donselaar 0 2 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 6
Kousuke Ogura/Leo Vithoontien 0 60 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Samuel Heredia/Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Miguel Tobon/Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 3 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 1 w/o
Charles Broom/Daniel Little 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Tom Hands/David Quayle 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Matthew Hulme/Harry Wendelken 2 4 7 10
Alexis Canter/Adam Jones 1 6 62 8
01.05.24
1e ronde
Robin Bertrand/Enzo Wallart 2 6 7
Christos Antonopoulos/Eleftherios Neos 0 4 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 2 2 6 10
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 2 7
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Andrea Collarini/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes/Darrshan Suresh 0 3 4
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Daniel Rincon/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Richard Zusman 0 2 4
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Svyatoslav Gulin/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 0 4 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Otegui/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 7 4
Jesse Delaney/Alexander Klintcharov scratch 0 5 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 3
Fabio De Michele/Marco Furlanetto scratch 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 2 6 4 12
Miguel Angel Alonso/Alan Magadan 1 3 6 10
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ernesto Escobedo/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 7
Nick Chappell/Kody Pearson 0 3 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
2e ronde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 3 6 5
01.05.24
2e ronde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz 0 5 4
01.05.24
2e ronde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7 12
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 73 5 10
01.05.24
2e ronde
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev/Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 2
01.05.24
2e ronde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 3 64
01.05.24
2e ronde
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan/Abedallah Shelbayh 0 3 64
01.05.24
2e ronde
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 3 12
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 1 4 6 10
01.05.24
2e ronde
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/John Peers 0 4 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Roberto Cid Subervi/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis 0 3 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 2 7 6 10
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 1 62 72 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Calvin Hemery/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Wilson Leite/Pedro Sakamoto 0 610 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Facundo Mena/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 65 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Karue Sell 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste/Alycia Parks 0 60 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 4 6 11
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 6 4 9
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ingrid Martins/Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 3
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nao Hibino/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 4 10
Elixane Lechemia/Julia Lohoff 1 2 6 8
Dames dubbelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Cori Gauff/Taylor Townsend 0 4 4
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Cristina Bucsa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 3 10
Xinyu Wang/Saisai Zheng 1 5 6 5
Dames dubbelspel Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Lois Boisson/Selena Janicijevic 0 4 66
01.05.24
1e ronde
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 5 10
Eden Silva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 5 7 8
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sofya Lansere/Jessika Ponchet 1 w/o
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Margaux Rouvroy 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot/Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Renata Zarazua 0 3 5
Dames dubbelspel Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse 2 6 4 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Alana Smith 1 1 6 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 7
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 0 4 64
01.05.24
1e ronde
Samantha Murray/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Tatiana Prozorova 0 4 1
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Himeno Sakatsume/Anita Wagner 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 0
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki 2 7 6
Aya El Aouni/Hayu Kinoshita 0 65 1
01.05.24
1e ronde
Lucrezia Musetti/Lucia Gabriela Serrano 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk/Anastasia Lizunova 0 4 4
01.05.24
1e ronde
Defne Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan 1 6
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova scratch 0 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Grete Gull/Anna Maria Tottrup 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic/Jana Stojanova 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Kira Bataikina/Eva Zharova 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita/Delia Stanciu 0 3 0
Dames dubbelspel Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Korina Roso/Nera Tesankic 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Janka Juhasz 0 1 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic 1 w/o
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo/Jelena Ristic 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Stella Knez/Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Tania Munteanu/Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 64 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 5 6 10
Stefanie Auer/Luisa Hrda 1 7 3 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 6 6
Nina Maric/Ana Mukic 0 1 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Rebecca Malmstrom 2 6 6 10
June Bjork/Tessa Johanna Brockmann 1 75 0 7
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 2 7 7
Bella Bergkvist Larsson/Carina Syrtveit 0 5 5
Dames dubbelspel Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 3 0
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Cadence Brace/Rhea Verma 0 2 65
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Katarina Kozarov/Daria Lodikova 2 3 6 10
Julieta Estable/Fernanda Labrana 1 6 3 8
01.05.24
1e ronde
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza/Valentina Mediorreal Arias 1 7 1 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yasmine Mansouri 1 w/o
Samantha Imbo Nloga/Basant Kaur 0
01.05.24
1e ronde
Samantha Imbo Nloga/Basant Kaur 2 6 6
Manuela De Lorenzo/Sameeksha Shroff 0 3 1
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Kaitlin Quevedo/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 w/o
Kaylah Mcphee/Gabriela Vilar 0
Dames dubbelspel Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ellie Blackford/Jaquelyn Ogunwale 0 2 2
01.05.24
1e ronde
Danielle Daley/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Ella Simmons 0 1 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elena Covi/Oliwia Szymczuch 1 w/o
Monique Barry/Punnin Kovapitukted 0
Dames dubbelspel Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
1e ronde
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz/Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 1 3
Dames dubbelspel Hard Georgia W50 Lopota sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze/Daria Zelinskaya 0 0 4
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 0 4 2
01.05.24
Kwartfinale
Evialina Laskevich/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Zoziya Kardava 0 0 2
<