Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 3 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 3 73 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 64 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 64 64
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mariano Navone 2 6 4 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 0 6 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 0
Heren enkelspel Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 7
Omar Jasika 0 5 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Mark Lajal 1 3 6 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 0 65
Heren enkelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Atakan Karahan 0 66 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Stijn Slump 2 6 1 6
Kuzey Cekirge 1 2 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri 1 7 4
Ruslan Tiukaev scratch 0 5 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 62 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Andrin Casanova 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 3 63
02.05.24
2e ronde
Michael Agwi 2 7 7
Mees Rottgering 0 5 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Branko Djuric 2 7 3 6
Peter Fajta 1 5 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 3 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 3 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 76 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Peter Buldorini 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 65
02.05.24
2e ronde
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Emilien Demanet 2 7 5 6
Sander Jong 1 5 7 4
Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Kris Van Wyk 2 4 7 6
Diogo Marques 1 6 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 0 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Takuya Kumasaka 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 2 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Pedro Araujo 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 3 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Karan Singh 1 6 4
Kacper Szymkowiak scratch 0 2 2
Heren enkelspel Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Meecah Bigun 0 3 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Matisse Farzam 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin 0 1 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Ryan Haviland 0 3 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Patrick Maloney 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 1 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Cooper Woestendick 2 7 7
William Grant 0 5 65
02.05.24
2e ronde
Rudy Quan 1 w/o
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0
Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Attila Boros 0 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 4 6
Maik Steiner 1 4 6 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Matic Kriznik 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 7
Filip Krolo 0 0 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Josip Simundza 2 3 7 6
Mirza Basic 1 6 5 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Salvador Price 0 2 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Joaquim Almeida 0 3 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 1 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Kiranpal Pannu 1 3 1
Collin Altamirano scratch 0 6 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 0 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Leo Vithoontien 2 7 6
Vitor Leal 0 5 4
Heren enkelspel Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daniel Cox 2 7 7
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 64 63
02.05.24
2e ronde
Blake Mott 2 6 6 6
Shintaro Imai 1 0 74 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 1 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Paul Jubb 1 6 1
Enzo Wallart scratch 0 0 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 0 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Alexandre Reco 0 2 62
02.05.24
2e ronde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 4 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 1 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Miguel Damas 1 6
Nino Serdarusic scratch 0 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 71 1 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 4 6
Alexis Gautier 1 1 6 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 5 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 1 7 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
Heren enkelspel Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Alonso 0 1 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 75 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Marco Alvarez 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 4 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jiri Lehecka 1 6
Daniil Medvedev scratch 0 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 2 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Zanellato 1 1 6 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 5 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 5
Mateus Alves scratch 0 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 4 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 4 6
Ana Bogdan 1 3 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6
Dejana Radanovic scratch 0 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 1 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 0 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 5 7
Sofia Kenin 1 3 7 5
Dames enkelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Halve finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 1 7 7
Elena Rybakina 1 6 5 65
02.05.24
Halve finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alize Cornet 2 6 5 6
Fiona Ferro 1 4 7 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 3 6
Taylah Preston 1 1 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 1 0
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1e ronde
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Victoria Osuigwe 0 4 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lulu Sun 2 7 7
Maria Mateas 0 5 65
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ann Li 2 1 6 7
Fanny Stollar 1 6 2 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Maya Joint 2 6 6 6
Liv Hovde 1 76 1 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Akasha Urhobo 2 4 6 7
Whitney Osuigwe 1 6 3 63
02.05.24
2e ronde
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Aoi Ito 0 5 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 4 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 3 6 62
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 5 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 3 7 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mai Hontama 2 4 7 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Eri Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 4 6 7
Simona Waltert 1 6 1 62
02.05.24
2e ronde
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 3 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 73 2 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 0 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 7 6
Gina Feistel 1 76 5 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 7
Samira De Stefano 0 0 66
02.05.24
2e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Milana Safiullina 0 1 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Laura Boehner 0 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Varvara Panshina 0 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 3 6
Julia Stamatova 1 2 6 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alena Kovackova 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daria Egorova 1 w/o
Karolina Kozakova 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 3 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 67 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 1 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska scratch 0 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 7
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 5 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 1 1
Dames enkelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Yehua Zhou 0 5 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Hiromi Abe 2 3 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 6 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ruirui Zou 1 1
Patricija Paukstyte scratch 0 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 4 6 6
Tania Munteanu 1 6 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Dunja Maric 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Laura Samsonova 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Naima Karamoko 2 5 7 7
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 7 5 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 3 6 6
Ida Johansson 1 6 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Linea Bajraliu 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 0 3 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Miriana Tona 2 3 7 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 6 5 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 1 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 6 6
Valentina Mediorreal Arias 0 2 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Diana Sofia Lizarazo 0 1 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 1 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Cadence Brace 2 6 7
Demi Tran 0 3 5
Dames enkelspel Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 2 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 7
Kate Fakih 0 62 67
02.05.24
2e ronde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Shannon Lam 0 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 1 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Angella Okutoyi 2 6 6
Lilian Poling 0 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Kayla Cross 2 7 2 6
Jada Robinson 1 63 6 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Christasha McNeil 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 0 2 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 7
Sandra Samir 0 64 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Marie Benoit 1 w/o
Franziska Sziedat 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 6
Ksenia Zaytseva scratch 0 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 3 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 1 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 6 64
02.05.24
2e ronde
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 64 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 1
Dames enkelspel Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Tamira Paszek 2 4 7 6
Katarina Stresnakova 1 6 5 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Naiktha Bains 2 4 6 6
Sarah Tatu 1 6 2 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 65 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Hikaru Sato 2 7 4 6
Madison Sieg 1 66 6 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Brooke Black 0 4 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 0
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 0 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1e ronde
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 0 3 2
02.05.24
1e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 1 0
02.05.24
1e ronde
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 65 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
2e ronde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 1 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Jessica Failla 2 6 0 6
Arina Arifullina 1 0 6 2
02.05.24
2e ronde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 5 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 7 4 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 4 1
02.05.24
2e ronde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 0 4
02.05.24
2e ronde
Lara Pfeifer 2 3 6 6
Mana Kawamura 1 6 1 3
02.05.24
2e ronde
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
Dames enkelspel Hard Georgia W50 Lopota sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 5 6
Lina Glushko 1 64 7 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Kira Pavlova 2 7 7
Maria Kalyakina 0 5 65
Heren dubbelspel Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1e ronde
Evan King/Orlando Luz 2 7 7
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 0 63 5
02.05.24
1e ronde
Petr Nouza/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 3 6 10
Francesco Maestrelli/Francesco Passaro 1 6 4 5
Heren dubbelspel Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Halve finale
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Rigele Te 0 2 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Remy Bertola/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 7 10
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 1 75 5 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7 10
Luke Saville/Li Tu 1 72 64 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Calum Puttergill/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Matteo Lavizzari/Arthur Reymond 0 2 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Pepijn Bastiaansen/Mees Rottgering 2 0 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 7
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Michael Agwi/Felix Mischker 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 62 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Simon Beaupain/Matej Vocel 2 6 7
Mika Brunold/Andrin Casanova 0 4 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 2 6 5 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 7 6
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm/Alen Mujakic 0 3 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 7 6
Gabriel Gomez/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 5 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jordan Chiu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 5 12
Samir Hamza Reguig/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 7 10
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 2 7 6
Cade Birrell/Ethan Cook 0 66 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli 0 3 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Stuart Parker/Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Pedro Araujo/Diogo Marques 0 66 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Brian Battistone/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Jaycer Lyeons 0 3 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Corentin Denolly/Duarte Vale 2 7 6
Matisse Farzam/Rudy Quan 0 5 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Boris Kozlov 2 3 6 12
Axel Nefve/Jamie Vance 1 6 2 10
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ben Jones/Strong Kirchheimer 1 w/o
Patrick Kotan/Andreas Scott 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nikola Basic/Jan Kupcic 2 7 6
Jerko Brkic/Filip Krolo 0 5 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Dennis Dragomirov/Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida/Tomas Cortez 0 2 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Kai Lemstra/Filippo Romano 2 6 7
Romain Faucon/Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 67
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Dominique Graf/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 0 0 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Colombia M25 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 3 10
Samuel Heredia/Nicolas Mejia 1 5 6 6
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nicolas Buitrago/Enrique Pena 2 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Pranav Kumar 0 2 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Joaquim Almeida/Vitor Leal 1 w/o
Peter Bertran/Thijmen Loof 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ivan Denisov/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Juan Estevez 0 4 2
Heren dubbelspel Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 1 w/o
Robin Bertrand/Enzo Wallart 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 6 3 10
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 4 6 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Joshua Charlton/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Matthew Hulme/Harry Wendelken 0 3 65
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Masamichi Imamura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 7 6
Finn Bass/Joe Tyler 0 64 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Halve finale
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Niels Visker 0 64 0
02.05.24
Halve finale
Daniel Rincon/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Mark Vervoort 0 4 2
Heren dubbelspel Hard Mexico M25 Xalapa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jody Maginley/Evan Zhu 2 7 3 10
Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas/Erick Martinez Torres 1 65 6 8
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ernesto Escobedo/Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici/Jake Van Emburgh 0 1 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros/Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 0 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Andre Ilagan/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 6 16
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 6 2 14
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 0 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 4 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 4 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 3 6 6
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 65 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay Brazil Porto Alegre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel/Karue Sell 0 62 3
02.05.24
1e ronde
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Roy Stepanov/Andres Urrea 0 4 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 1 w/o
Facundo Mena/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0
02.05.24
1e ronde
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Franco Ribero/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 0 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Calvin Hemery/Aziz Ouakaa 1 w/o
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0
Dames dubbelspel Clay Spain Lleida sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Lidziya Marozava/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 5 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 1 7 3 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Katarzyna Piter/Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Arantxa Rus 0 4 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Ingrid Martins/Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay France Saint-Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 5 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Celine Naef 1 5 7 8
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere/Jessika Ponchet 0 1 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 0 4 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Olivia Gadecki/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot/Chloe Paquet 0 66 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay USA W100 Bonita Springs sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett 0 2 3
02.05.24
1e ronde
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Hanna Chang/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Robin Anderson/Maegan Manasse 0 4 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Fanny Stollar/Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 0 5 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elvina Kalieva/Maria Mateas 2 5 6 11
Sophie Chang/Jamie Loeb 1 7 3 9
Dames dubbelspel Hard Japan W100 Gifu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
1e ronde
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 4 6 10
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 1 6 3 3
02.05.24
1e ronde
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 4 11
Stacey Fung/Dalayna Hewitt 1 4 6 9
02.05.24
1e ronde
Rutuja Bhosale/Sarah Beth Grey 2 5 6 10
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Sohyun Park 1 7 0 6
02.05.24
1e ronde
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Saki Imamura/Momoko Kobori 0 4 1
02.05.24
1e ronde
Arianne Hartono/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6 13
Yexin Ma/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 71 4 11
02.05.24
1e ronde
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Yukiko Ikedo/Miyuu Kimura 0 1 2
02.05.24
1e ronde
Talia Gibson/Maddison Inglis 2 4 6 10
Su Jeong Jang/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 1 8
02.05.24
1e ronde
Kimberly Birrell/Rebecca Marino 2 2 6 10
Yuki Naito/Naho Sato 1 6 3 8
Dames dubbelspel Clay Germany W100 Wiesbaden sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Oksana Kalashnikova/Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 5 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Antonia Schmidt 2 7 2 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 1 5 6 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki 2 6 6
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 3 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Lucrezia Musetti/Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 2 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Defne Cirpanli/Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic/Andrea Roots 0 4 2
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Samira De Stefano/Liisa Varul 2 6 6
Sofya Gapankova/Varvara Panshina 0 2 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Anastasija Cvetkovic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 1 12
Michaela Bayerlova/Wakana Sonobe 1 4 6 10
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Grete Gull/Anna Maria Tottrup 2 5 6 11
Ana Giraldi Requena/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 1 7 2 9
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Arina Bulatova/Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Kira Bataikina/Eva Zharova 0 3 1
Dames dubbelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Aaddi Gupta/Sara Lanca 1 w/o
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Patricija Paukstyte 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa 2 0 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Camilla Bossi 1 6 4 8
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Dayeon Back/Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn/Gyeong Seo Lee 0 3 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 7
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 0 3 63
Dames dubbelspel Clay Croatia W15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Stella Knez/Manca Pislak 0 3 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Soumeya Anane/Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Korina Roso/Nera Tesankic 0 3 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Denise Hrdinkova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic 0 2 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ria Dernikovic/Luna Ivkovic 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Sweden W15 Varberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 4 3
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Merel Hoedt/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Rebecca Malmstrom 0 2 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Julita Saner/Emma Van Poppel 2 7 6
Josefine Falster/Maren Milla Tobiasson Reinemo 0 61 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Sina Herrmann/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova/Jana Otzipka 0 4 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay Colombia W35 Anapoima sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Miriana Tona 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Camila Romero 0 2 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Yuliana Lizarazo/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Demi Tran 0 3 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Mia Yamakita 0 4 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Maria Kononova/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo/Monika Ekstrand 0 3 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ashton Bowers/Jaeda Daniel 2 7 6
Thea Frodin/Shannon Lam 0 5 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins/Lexington Reed 0 2 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 10
Jenna Dean/Mia Horvit 1 2 6 4
Dames dubbelspel Hard United Kingdom W35 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 0 11
Tamira Paszek/Madison Sieg 1 2 6 9
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Holly Hutchinson/Ella Mcdonald 2 7 6
Danielle Daley/Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 5 4
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Ali Collins/Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte/Hikaru Sato 0 2 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Akiko Omae/Marie Weckerle 2 5 6 10
Marie Mattel/Rebeka Stolmar 1 7 2 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Natalia Szabanin/Katerina Tsygourova 1 w/o
Maileen Nuudi/Alice Robbe 0
Dames dubbelspel Hard Spain W35 Yecla sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jessica Failla/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler/Min Liu 0 2 1
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mana Kawamura/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Ana Alcobas Aparicio/Maria Gimenez Pedreno 0 2 0
02.05.24
Kwartfinale
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Alica Rusova/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 4 3
Dames dubbelspel Hard Georgia W50 Lopota sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.05.24
Halve finale
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6 10
Ekaterina Maklakova/Elena Pridankina 1 72 4 6
02.05.24
Finale
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0 4 2
02.05.24
Halve finale
Elysia Bolton/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
<