Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen

Heren enkelspel Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2e ronde
Theo Papamalamis 2 7 6
Cooper Woestendick 0 67 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Timeo Trufelli 0 1 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Luis Queiroz Miguel 0 0 0
04.06.24
2e ronde
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6 6
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 1 3 75 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Hayden Jones 0 4 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Reda Bennani 2 7 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 65 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Andrea De Marchi 2 1 7 6
Andres Santamarta Roig 1 6 62 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Daniil Sarksian 0 1 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Maxwell Exsted 0 0 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Miguel Tobon 2 6 6 6
Egor Pleshivtsev 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Rafael Jodar 2 6 6
Timofei Derepasko 0 3 0
04.06.24
2e ronde
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 2 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Henry Bernet 2 6 3 6
Max Schoenhaus 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Charlie Robertson 2 6 7
Alexander Razeghi 0 2 64
04.06.24
2e ronde
Moise Kouame 2 6 0 6
Luca Preda 1 3 6 4
Heren enkelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Casper Ruud 1 w/o
Novak Djokovic 0
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Jannik Sinner 3 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 2 4 63
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 63 4
Heren enkelspel Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Peter Heller 2 5 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 7 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 3 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sumit Nagal 2 6 1 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 3 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Lasse Poertner 0 1 67
04.06.24
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 66 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 72 3 62
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 4 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Italy M15 Caltanissetta sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 64 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Antonio Caruso 2 4 6 6
Pietro Marino 1 6 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Daniele Minighini 2 6 4 6
Maximilian Figl 1 4 6 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Michele Ribecai 2 7 6
Benoit Torcq 0 5 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 3 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Sung Woo Cho 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Hong Chung 2 7 6
Minjong Park 0 63 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 2 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ku Keon Kang 2 2 6 10
Daiki Yoshimura 1 6 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Suk Ann 2 7 6
Kai-I Wang 0 5 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6 10
Jungwon Park 1 75 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Seungmin Park 0 2 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Jae Myeong Lee 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Chen-Yu Lu 0 2 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Finley Hall 2 7 5 10
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 64 7 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Yong Joon Park 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 0 1
Heren enkelspel Clay Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Corban Crowther 0 3 68
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maik Steiner 2 1 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
John Hallquist Lithen 2 7 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 61 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Filip Pieczonka 1 3
Gabriel Decamps scratch 0 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Szymon Kielan 1 w/o
Aleksander Orlikowski 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Benjamin Torres 2 4 6 10
Goran Zgola 1 6 4 6
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Stepan Baum 0 4 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 7
Tanguy Genier 0 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 3 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 1 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Guam M15 Harmon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Yuichiro Inui 2 2 6 7
Yusuke Kusuhara 1 6 2 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Aarman Sachdev 0 1 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Slovenia M15 Hrastnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic 0 2 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 4 6 10
Facundo Yunis 1 6 1 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 7
Max Stollecker 0 2 63
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Admir Kalender 1 6 3
Lukas Rohseano scratch 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Admir Kalender 2 7 4 11
Stefano D'Agostino 1 5 6 9
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 1
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Alex Finkelstein 0 3 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 4 10
Luka Videnovic 1 1 6 7
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Matic Dimic 2 1 7 10
Enrico Baldisserri 1 6 5 8
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 5 6 12
Nikola Puntaric 1 7 4 10
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 1 10
Gasper Matijasic 1 0 6 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 4 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Syl Gaxherri 2 7 6
Nik Mikovic 0 62 2
Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 2 65
04.06.24
1e ronde
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 3 6
Tai Sach 1 3 6 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nicolas Ifi 2 7 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 63 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nikita Ianin 1 6 4
Nicolas Philibert scratch 0 2 1
Heren enkelspel Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alex Knaff 2 6 3 7
Matthew Hulme 1 1 6 65
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Stian Klaassen 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maxwell Mckennon 2 6 6
Nicholas Heng 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 3 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Robin Catry 2 7 3 10
Semen Pankin 1 62 6 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Rohan Murali 0 1 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Emon Van Loben Sels 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Anton Shepp 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Sebastian Gorzny 2 7 6
Joshua Charlton 0 62 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Noah Zamora 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
William Kleege 0 3 1
Heren enkelspel Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
William Hsieh 0 1 4
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 4 7 10
Eric Hadigian 1 6 5 7
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Janio Villanueva Quintana 0 2 1
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Spencer Gray 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 5 2
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 1 6 10
Joseph Phillips 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 6 7
Jasel Beltre 0 1 5
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Hurtado 2 6 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Reece Falck 2 2 7 11
Asahi Harazaki 1 6 65 9
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Rohan Sachdev 0 3 0
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Enrique Pena 2 6 6
Eloi Roux 0 1 0
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Salvador Price 2 0 7 10
Lucca Pinto 1 6 5 6
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victor Braga 2 6 6
Kendrick Lambrano Suarez 0 1 1
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Sibi Junior Soumahoro 0 1 2
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Phillip Jordan 2 6 7
Aditya Govila 0 4 61
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 4 1
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sean Daryabeigi 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Cassius Chinlund 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 4 1
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Ismael Batista Mascorro 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 7 6 10
Samuel Heredia 1 66 74 8
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 3 6 10
Preston Stearns 1 6 1 8
Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 2 7 12
Karol Malirz 1 6 64 10
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Luca Hesselmann 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 1 6 10
Roger Pascual Ferra 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 6
Pedro Rodenas 1 71 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Carlos Diaz Ruiz 0 1 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 7
Carlos Gimenez Perez 0 2 62
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Luis Garcia Paez 0 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 0 3
Heren enkelspel Clay France M25 Grasse sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 5 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Federico Gaio 2 6 2 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 1 3 6 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alexis Gautier 1 w/o
Elliot Benchetrit 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 64 63
04.06.24
1e ronde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 0 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Noah Karma 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 4 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dan Added 2 6 7
Santiago Russo 0 2 68
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 0 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Andrea Picchione 2 1 7 6
Cyril Respaut 1 6 64 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Leo Raquillet 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 4 5
Heren enkelspel Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6 10
Marko Mesarovic 1 712 4 6
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Nicholas Campbell 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Stefan Latinovic 2 7 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 65 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 0 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Adam Heinonen 2 6 7
Yanaki Milev 0 3 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 0 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 63
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Novak Novakovic 2 2 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari 1 6 2 7
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Timothy Carlsson Seger 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 0 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 1 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 4 1
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Razvan Baiant 1 w/o
Nikola Lazetic 0
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Sicheng Li 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 1 2
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Meneghetti 2 7 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 63 4
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrej Djokic 2 7 6
Alen Bill 0 65 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Andrej Djokic 2 6 6
Matej Djokic 0 2 4
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Julian Duval 0 0 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 1 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 7
Vladan Tadic 0 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 7 4 11
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 1 64 6 9
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Biletic 2 6 3 10
Valentino Conte 1 4 6 6
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Thomas Patton 2 6 4 12
Ivan Biletic 1 1 6 10
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Patton 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 4 2
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vanja Petrov 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo 0 4 1
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tristan Nitschke 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 2 2
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 7 6
Alexander Pustovit 0 5 4
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matej Djokic 2 7 4 10
Matias Riva 1 5 6 8
04.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 2 4 6 10
Csongor Hejjas 1 6 4 8
Heren enkelspel Hard Portugal M25 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov 0 4 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Diogo Morais 0 1 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jackson Ross 2 6 5 10
Hugo Maia 1 4 7 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Vasco Leote Prata 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 1 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 3 10
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 1 1 6 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Matias Soto 0 5 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 62 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 1 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 77 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 2
Heren enkelspel Clay Argentina Santa Fe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Facundo Mena 2 5 6 7
Emilio Gomez 1 7 3 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Trey Hilderbrand 2 3 6 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 3 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 7 6
Dali Blanch 0 69 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 2 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 5 6 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lautaro Midon 2 6 4 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 2 6 5
Heren enkelspel Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 63 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 60
04.06.24
1e ronde
Paul Jubb 2 6 2 6
Alex Michelsen 1 4 6 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 1 6 3 63
Heren enkelspel Hard USA Tyler Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 74 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 2 7
Andres Andrade 1 2 6 61
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 64 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Rudy Quan 0 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Brandon Holt 2 6 5 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 2 7 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 1 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ethan Quinn 2 4 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 76 67 3
Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia Zagreb Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 66 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 1 6 5 65
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Filip Misolic 2 7 5 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 65 7 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Francesco Maestrelli 2 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Matej Dodig 2 6 0 6
Carlos Taberner 1 3 6 1
Dames enkelspel Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
2e ronde
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Laima Vladson 0 1 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 4 0
04.06.24
2e ronde
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Vittoria Paganetti 0 2 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Jeline Vandromme 2 6 3 6
Mingge Xu 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Wakana Sonobe 2 4 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 1 6 1 0
04.06.24
2e ronde
Kaitlyn Rolls 2 6 4 6
Malak El Allami 1 2 6 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Rose Marie Nijkamp 2 6 3 7
Daria Shadchneva 1 3 6 64
04.06.24
2e ronde
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Alena Kovackova 0 3 4
04.06.24
2e ronde
Iva Jovic 2 6 7
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 1 5
04.06.24
2e ronde
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Lucie Urbanova 0 3 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 3 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 2 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Laura Samsonova 2 6 7
Elizara Yaneva 0 4 5
04.06.24
2e ronde
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 3 6
Monika Stankiewicz 1 2 6 2
04.06.24
2e ronde
Kristina Penickova 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 4 3
04.06.24
2e ronde
Mia Pohankova 2 6 4 7
Hannah Klugman 1 0 6 5
Dames enkelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 0 2
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Cori Gauff 2 4 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 2 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Croatia Makarska sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 0 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nao Hibino 2 7 7
Anna Bondar 0 5 66
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 74 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lulu Sun 2 6 2 6
Kateryna Baindl 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 5
Julia Avdeeva scratch 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Nika Radisic 0 61 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 2 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maya Joint 1 6 3
Ekaterine Gorgodze scratch 0 3 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Sara Svetac 2 6 3 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 4 6 4
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy Bari sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 7
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 68
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Daria Raimondo 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy 2 2 7 7
Georgia Pedone 1 6 5 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ann Li 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Beatrice Ricci 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 64 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 0
Dames enkelspel Grass United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 64 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Taylah Preston 2 6 4 6
Lin Zhu 1 4 6 3
Dames enkelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 1 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Sara Mikaca 2 6 4 10
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 8
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ela Plosnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 5 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Luna Vujovic 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 2
Dames enkelspel Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 3 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 2 6 10
Denisa Elena Plesa 1 6 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Sophie Isabele Jurca 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Briana Szabo 2 6 5 6
Tania Munteanu 1 2 7 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 0 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Lucia Natal 2 6 7 10
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 1 75 65 8
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 6 6 10
Eva Zabolotnaia 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 7
Cara Maria Mester 0 4 62
Dames enkelspel Hard Japan W15 Kawaguchi sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Riko Kikawada 0 1 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 3 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Rio Maeda 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mao Mushika 2 7 4 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 5 6 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Ke Ren 0 0 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Remika Ohashi 2 7 2 10
Nagomi Higashitani 1 64 6 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Moeka Miyata 2 6 6
Miyu Nakashima 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Aely Arai 2 6 4 10
Zixuan Zeng 1 3 6 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Yui Ohwaki 2 6 6
Yashaswini Panwar 0 2 0
Dames enkelspel Hard Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 4 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 2 6
Mercedes Aristegui 1 2 6 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez 0 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 7 6
Isabel Skoog 0 64 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Celine Simunyu 2 6 1 6
Victoria Gomez 1 4 6 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Eva Alvarez Sande 2 6 7
Carolina Troiano 0 2 63
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 1 6
Giuliana Bestetti scratch 0 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Kennedy Gibbs 2 4 7 11
Lucia Ros Parres 1 6 64 9
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Aryana Bartlett 2 3 6 10
Iman Khan 1 6 3 7
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Tian Jialin 2 6 7
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 66
Dames enkelspel Clay Brazil W15 Maringa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 6
Giulia Gomes Ferreira 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 1 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alessandra Caceres 1 6 4
Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich scratch 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 6
Luana Paiva 0 4 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Isabelle Turra Karam 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Gabriela Felix Da Silva 2 6 6
Natalia Sousa Salazar 0 1 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Cecilia Costa (BRA) 2 6 4 10
Heydi Doldan 1 0 6 7
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Katja Markus 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 4 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Naomi Xu 2 6 6
Bruna Melato 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 7 7
Candela Vazquez 0 62 66
Dames enkelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Leena Bennetto 0 0 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Zeel Desai 2 6 6 6
Sara Dols 1 0 75 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 1 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 0 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Emma Valletta 2 6 6 10
Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 3 75 8
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Samira De Stefano 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kristina Paskauskas 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 2 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Meshkatolzahra Safi 1 6
Yara Alhogbani scratch 0 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Berta Passola 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen 0 0 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6 10
Dana Baidaulet 1 72 1 7
Dames enkelspel Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sara Daavettila 2 6 4 6
Megan Mccray 1 4 6 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Carolyn Campana 2 7 7
Bronte Murgett 0 5 62
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Klara Kosan 2 5 6 10
Salma Ewing 1 7 3 6
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Bianca Molnar 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lily Fairclough 2 6 6 6
Alyssa Ahn 1 74 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Katie Codd 2 6 6
Chaeyule Kang 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 1 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Isabella Chhiv 2 4 6 10
Esther Vyrlan 1 6 2 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Jessica Bernales 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 0 2 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Tianmei Wang 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 3 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Olivia Center 2 6 6 10
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 73 4 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Julieta Pareja 2 6 4 10
Vivian Yang 1 0 6 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anna Frey 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 64 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maya Iyengar 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Marika Jones 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ana M Becerra 2 2 7 10
Baylen Brown 1 6 5 8
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Brianna Baldi 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Love-Star Alexis 2 6 6
Leela Cline 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Summer Curtis 2 6 2 10
Javiera Verdugo 1 1 6 2
04.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicole Alfaro 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 4 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Heewon Kil 1 6 1 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eunchae Kim 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Zongyu Li 2 6 1 6
Na Hyun Kang 1 4 6 0
Dames enkelspel Clay Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 3 6 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 4 75 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vivian Wolff 2 1 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 4 6
Melisa Ercan 1 1 6 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ella Haavisto 2 4 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 2 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 7
Lidia Encheva 0 1 64
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Natalija Senic 2 6 7
Petra Konjikusic 0 2 62
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 3 4
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 4
Dames enkelspel Hard Tunisia W50 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 7
Lara Schmidt 0 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 0 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 4 7
Magali Kempen 1 3 6 64
Dames enkelspel Hard Portugal W50 Montemor o sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Dia Evtimova 0 66 68
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 4 6
Alana Parnaby 1 4 6 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 5 6
Daniela Seguel 1 0 7 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6 6
Jamie Loeb 1 3 75 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 1 1
Dames enkelspel Clay Italy W75 Caserta sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse 2 3 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 4 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Laura Pigossi 2 1 6 6
Elena Pridankina 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 0 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Martha Matoula 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 1 3
Dames enkelspel Hard USA W75 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6 7
Kayla Cross 1 75 1 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 1 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 3 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Maria Kononova 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Mary Stoiana 0 3 1
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 7
Kylie Mckenzie 0 4 62
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 0 3
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Savannah Broadus 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 0
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Carnicella 0 2 2
04.06.24
Kwalif.
Ashton Bowers 2 6 7
Adriana Reami 0 4 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
3e ronde
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 7
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 3 5
Heren dubbelspel Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sehyuk Cho/Yong Joon Park 2 6 6 10
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Anthony Susanto 1 3 76 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Masamichi Imamura/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 1 4 77 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jae Hwan Kim/Chan-Yeong Oh 2 7 6
Ying-Ze Chen/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 5 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Soon-Woo Kwon/Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Edward Winter/Evan Zhu 0 4 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 1 6 4 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Filip Kosinski/Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Jakub Januchowski/Wiktor Lewandowski 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Adam Bajurko/Pawel Juszczak 2 7 4 10
Thijmen Loof/Piotr Pawlak 1 68 6 6
Heren dubbelspel Hard Guam M15 Harmon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kazuma Kawachi/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6 15
Ethan Cook/Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 3 79 13
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin/Chun-Ming Yam 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sora Fukuda/Kokoro Isomura 2 7 6
Issei Okamura/Ko Suzuki 0 66 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Elijah Poritzky/Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Aarman Sachdev/Azuma Visaya 0 3 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kohei Hayashi/Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu/Aidan Schembari 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Adrian Arcon/Gillian Osmont 2 6 7 10
Shinji Hazawa/Yamato Sueoka 1 72 5 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ryotaro Matsumura/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
Geni Inoue/Yuichiro Inui 1 75 4 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Tatsuma Ito/Yuhei Kono 2 6 6 10
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 1 72 3 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Slovenia M15 Hrastnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Vid Mohar/Max Stollecker 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dominique Graf/Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin/Alex Finkelstein 0 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Matic Kriznik/Nik Mikovic 2 6 1 10
Stefano D'Agostino/Luca Giacomini 1 3 6 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nik Razborsek/Ziga Sesko 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri/Noah Perfetti 0 3 0
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ammar Elamin/Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Paul Ender/Alvaro Garcia 0 1 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jordan Chiu/Dominic West 2 6 6 12
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 1 3 71 10
04.06.24
1e ronde
Niklas Schell/Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh/Lyle Zaloumis 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Adam Jones/Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Andrei Crabel/Govind Nanda 0 1 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jeremy Jin/Lui Maxted 2 6 7
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 0 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Noah Schachter/Jared Thompkins 2 6 7 10
Sebastian Gorzny/Learner Tien 1 74 66 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Max Alcala Gurri/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Pablo Aunion/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
Heren dubbelspel Clay France M25 Grasse sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald/Max Westphal 0 0 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 2 5 6 11
Thomas Kostka/Nicolas Recoura 1 7 1 9
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mariano Kestelboim/Franco Roncadelli 2 3 6 10
Mikail Alimli/Francois-Alexandre Rimbaud 1 6 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Federico Gaio/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Simone Agostini/Leonardo Taddia 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Niccolo Festini Mira/Danylo Pustovoitenko 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anthony Genov/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Axel Garcian 0 1 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Matt Ponchet/Arthur Reymond 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 1 6 1 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Simon Beaupain/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Manuel Sanchez 0 3 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dinko Dinev/Vuk Radjenovic 2 7 6
Nikola Lulic/Dmytro Shirokyi 0 65 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jakub Paul/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lenny Petit/Alexander Pustovit 2 6 6 10
Drazen Petrovic/Patrick Toman 1 4 75 5
Heren dubbelspel Hard Portugal M25 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vasco Leote Prata/Tiago Torres 2 6 7
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Diogo Marques 0 4 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Francisco Rocha/Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Carles Hernandez/Goncalo Marques 2 7 7
Salvador Monteiro/Joao Portugal 0 5 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin/Hugo Maia 2 6 4 11
Rodrigo Fernandes/Joao Dinis Silva 1 2 6 9
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alan Magadan/Tomas Pinho 2 6 6
Joao Graca/Francisco Oliveira 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Frederico Gil/Tiago Pereira 2 3 6 10
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov 1 6 1 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 4 10
Altug Celikbilek/Goncalo Falcao 1 2 6 7
Heren dubbelspel Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 64 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 10
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 1 6 2 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Matwe Middelkoop/Philipp Oswald 2 6 2 10
Adam Jurajda/Igor Zelenay 1 1 6 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
3e ronde
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 2 0
04.06.24
3e ronde
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 0 1 4
04.06.24
3e ronde
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 3 2
04.06.24
3e ronde
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider 2 3 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 4
04.06.24
3e ronde
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 0 2 5
04.06.24
3e ronde
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 0 3 2
04.06.24
3e ronde
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara/Xinyu Wang 0 4 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy Bari sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Francisca Jorge/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Nadia Podoroska 0 5 3
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Quinn Gleason/Qianhui Tang 2 6 7
Eleonora Alvisi/Beatrice Ricci 0 1 5
Dames dubbelspel Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ivana Sebestova/Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic/Jelena Ristic 0 0 1
04.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ani Vangelova/Karolina Vlckova 1 w/o
Jelena Cvijanovic/Jovana Grujic 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ani Vangelova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic/Ela Plosnik 0 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jelena Cvijanovic/Jovana Grujic 1 w/o
Milana Maslenkova/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Natalie Barbir/Veronika Kulhava 2 6 1 11
Zuzanna Bednarz/Tea Nikcevic 1 4 6 9
04.06.24
1e ronde
Marie Mettraux/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Jana Vanik 0 2 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Irina Balus/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova/Sara Mikaca 0 1 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ziva Falkner/Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Andjela Lopicic 0 5 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Victoria Bosio/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Christina Bednarczyk/Alice Nicoleta Petrache 0 2 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Emma Rizzetto 2 6 6 10
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Sophie Isabele Jurca 1 1 72 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Stefana Lazar/Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 7
Kanako Osafune/Eva Zabolotnaia 0 4 5
Dames dubbelspel Hard Japan W15 Kawaguchi sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Akari Inoue/Michika Ozeki 2 4 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Tahlia Kokkinis 1 6 3 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nana Kawagishi/Funa Kozaki 2 6 7
Remika Ohashi/Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Nanari Katsumi/Belle Thompson 2 6 6
Azuna Ichioka/Yui Ohwaki 0 4 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Shiho Akita/Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7 10
Yuka Hosoki/Kanako Morisaki 1 77 66 7
Dames dubbelspel Hard Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ana Candiotto/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Elena Camacho/Josephine Derouane 0 0 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Holly Hutchinson/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Anna Semenova 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Martinez Vaquero/Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 1 10
Alina Granwehr/Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 2 6 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova/Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Andrea Blanco Da Silva/Laura Cuesta Bret 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Selina Atay/Celine Simunyu 2 7 1 10
Carolina Gomez/Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 66 6 8
04.06.24
1e ronde
Luiza Fullana/Madhurima Sawant 2 5 6 10
Sandra Alonso/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 1 7 2 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Brazil W15 Maringa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Camilla Bossi/Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 3 6 11
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes/Maria Luisa Oliveira 1 6 2 9
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sabrina Dos Reis/Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca 2 6 5 11
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 1 4 7 9
04.06.24
1e ronde
Josefina Estevez/Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau/Camila Romero 0 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jazmin Ortenzi/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Chiara Di Genova/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 3 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin/Paola Ueno Dalmonico 2 7 6
Ana Julia Mandrot/Nathalia Mossambani 0 5 0
Dames dubbelspel Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Salakthip Ounmuang/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil/Lina Soussi 0 1 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 2 7 6
Sara Dols/Berta Passola 0 5 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac/Alisa Yakimakho 0 4 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anna Kubareva/Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6
Jessy Rompies/Ella Simmons 0 65 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lucia Cassidy/Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Patricija Paukstyte/Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Zeel Desai 0 2 1
Dames dubbelspel Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Emily Deming/Bianca Molnar 2 6 4 14
Olivia Center/Kayla Chung 1 4 6 12
04.06.24
1e ronde
Taylor Cataldi/Taylor Goetz 2 2 6 10
Tianmei Wang/Elena Zhao 1 6 4 5
Dames dubbelspel Hard Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Oh/Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 7
Gyeong Seo Lee/Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku/Eri Shimizu 2 7 7
Ji-Hee Choi/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 65 64
04.06.24
1e ronde
Dayeon Back/Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo/Hikaru Sato 0 3 3
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ayano Shimizu/Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 3 10
Hina Inoue/Erika Sema 1 1 6 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa/Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Heewon Kil/Yu Min Park 0 0 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Andreea Prisacariu/Ioana Zvonaru 1 w/o
Michaela Laki/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Federica Urgesi 0 3 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Sarah Barry/Maria Eduarda Mauad 0 1 1
04.06.24
1e ronde
Arina Bulatova/Mariia Masiianskaia 2 6 6
Sara Erenda/Kate Zueva 0 1 1
Dames dubbelspel Hard Tunisia W50 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 3 10
Arlinda Rushiti/Tess Sugnaux 1 2 6 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Mariia Tkacheva/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba/Sandra Mahbouli 0 0 0
04.06.24
1e ronde
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Elina Nepliy 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Aglaya Fedorova/Kira Pavlova 2 7 7
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 6 6
Nadine Hamrouni/Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Madison Frahn/Meriem Makhlouf 0 0 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Lan Mi/Mia Slama 2 7 6
Rinko Matsuda/Marie Villet 0 5 2
04.06.24
1e ronde
Madison Sieg/Radka Zelnickova 2 1 7 10
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 1 6 5 8
Dames dubbelspel Clay Italy W75 Caserta sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Anastasia Abbagnato/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gabriela Vilar 0 4 2
Dames dubbelspel Hard USA W75 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 7 4 10
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe 1 64 6 7
04.06.24
1e ronde
Sophie Chang/Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 1 10
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 1 2 6 6
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kaitlyn Carnicella/Sarah Hamner 2 2 7 12
Ashton Bowers/Mia Yamakita 1 6 5 10
04.06.24
1e ronde
Robin Anderson/Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus/Victoria Flores 0 2 4
04.06.24
1e ronde
Kayla Cross/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 3 10
Maria Mateas/Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 1 6 5
04.06.24
1e ronde
Jessica Failla/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
<