22.05.21 | Finale | Jc Aragone/Nicolas Barrientos | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Pensacola | Clay |
21.05.21 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Peter Bertran/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-66, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.05.21 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Evan Song/Evan Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.05.21 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
30.04.21 | Halve finale | Cayetano March/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Salinas 2 | Hard |
29.04.21 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.04.21 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Tak Khunn Wang/Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.04.21 | 1e ronde | Nicolas Alvarez/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 7-67 | | wedstrijd detail | Salinas Challenger | Hard |
16.03.21 | 1e ronde | Evan King/Hunter Reese | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Cleveland Challenger | I. hard |
28.02.21 | Finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-4, 7-67 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Naples | Clay |
27.02.21 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Martin Damm/Govind Nanda | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.02.21 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.02.21 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Corentin Denolly/Clement Tabur | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.02.21 | Finale | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Naples | Clay |
19.02.21 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Cristian Rodriguez/Jesse Witten | 6-0, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.02.21 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov | 7-62, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
17.02.21 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Francis Casey Alcantara/Ruben Gonzales | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
14.02.20 | Halve finale | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Naples | Clay |
13.02.20 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
12.02.20 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Jose Daniel Bendeck/Nicolas Mejia | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.02.20 | 1e ronde | Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 7-68, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Palm | Clay |
29.01.20 | 1e ronde | Hleb Maslau/Rowland Phillips | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Weston | Clay |
04.11.19 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Ian Dempster/Ruan Roelofse | 6-3, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Malibu | Hard |
04.11.19 | Finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Austin Rapp/Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-714, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.11.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Keenan Mayo/Diego Nava | 6-2, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.11.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Zhu | 7-60, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.10.19 | 1e ronde | Jose Daniel Bendeck/Cristian Rodriguez | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Naples | Clay |
21.10.19 | 1e ronde | Eliot Spizzirri/Tyler Zink | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Fort | Hard |
16.09.19 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | 6-73, 6-3, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Madrid | Clay |
16.09.19 | Finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Boris Arias/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-0, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.09.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Lara Salmeron/Jorge Serrano | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.09.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alvaro Blanco Damea/Miguel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.09.19 | Kwartfinale | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergi Perez Contri | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Seville | Clay |
09.09.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alejandro Garcia/Alex Martinez | 6-1, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.09.19 | Kwartfinale | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Oviedo | Clay |
02.09.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Areg Stepanian/Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.08.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 7-63 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Donostia | Clay |
26.08.19 | Halve finale | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.08.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Pol Martin Tiffon/Sergi Perez Contri | 7-5, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.08.19 | 1e ronde | James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | Vancouver Challenger | Hard |
07.08.19 | 1e ronde | Ruben Bemelmans/Robert Lindstedt | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 6-3, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | Aptos Challenger | Hard |
15.07.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Imanol Lopez Morillo/Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-64, 6-75, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Gandia | Clay |
15.07.19 | Finale | Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Gaston | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.07.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Xavier Gabarro/Cayetano March | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.07.19 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.07.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hugo Gaston/Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Getxo | Clay |
08.07.19 | Halve finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.07.19 | Finale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
08.07.19 | 1e ronde | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Joffrey De Schepper/Jules Okala | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.19 | Kwartfinale | Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens | 7-5, 4-6, 15-13 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Bakio | Hard |