31.01.24 | 1e ronde | Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Bautista Torres | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Piracicaba Challenger | Clay |
24.01.24 | 1e ronde | Radu Albot/Alexander Cozbinov | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail | Punta Del | Clay |
17.01.24 | 1e ronde | Joao Fonseca/Pedro Sakamoto | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail | Tigre Challenger | Clay |
11.01.24 | Kwartfinale | Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Buenos Aires | Clay |
10.01.24 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Ignacio Carou/Hernan Casanova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.10.23 | Halve finale | Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail | Santa Fe | Clay |
19.10.23 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.04.23 | 1e ronde | Igor Gimenez/Fernando Yamacita | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 7-60, 6-74, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail | Florianopolis Challenger | Clay |
14.04.23 | Halve finale | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 7-610, 6-74, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail | Madrid Challenger | Clay |
13.04.23 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
12.04.23 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Riccardo Bonadio/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.04.23 | 1e ronde | Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | wedstrijd detail | Murcia Challenger | Clay |
30.03.23 | Kwartfinale | Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 4-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | Girona Challenger | Clay |
29.03.23 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
17.03.23 | Halve finale | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail | Vina del | Clay |
16.03.23 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Elbert Barr/Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.03.23 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres | 6-76, 6-4, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.03.23 | Kwartfinale | Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Santiago Challenger | Clay |
08.03.23 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
25.01.23 | 1e ronde | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-1, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail | Concepcion Challenger | Clay |
22.01.23 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo | Andrea Collarini/Renzo Olivo - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | Piracicaba Challenger | Clay |
20.01.23 | Halve finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
19.01.23 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 7-68 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.01.23 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.12.22 | Halve finale | Igor Gimenez/Grigoriy Lomakin | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Vacaria | Clay |
01.12.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lucio Carnevalle/Federico Mirgone | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
29.11.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Luigi Zem Bassani Bassani/Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.11.22 | Halve finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail | M25+H Lajeado | Clay |
26.11.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Gustavo Heide/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
24.11.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato | 2-6, 7-66, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
23.11.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Gabriel Tumasonis/Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.11.22 | Halve finale | Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | Sao Leopoldo | Clay |
17.11.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lorenzo Esquici/Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-61 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.11.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Grigoriy Lomakin/Damien Wenger | 7-62, 7-65 | | wedstrijd detail |
22.10.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Rio | Clay |
20.10.22 | Halve finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Lorenzo Esquici/Vitor Leal | 6-4, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.10.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Lucca Pinto | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.10.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Joao Giannella | 6-0, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.10.22 | Halve finale | Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail | Campinas Challenger | Clay |
06.10.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-0 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.10.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Dmitry Popko/Daniel Rincon | 7-63, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.09.22 | 1e ronde | Roman Andres Burruchaga/Facundo Diaz Acosta | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-1, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail | Villa Maria | Clay |
06.07.22 | Kwartfinale | Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Marburg | Clay |
05.07.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Taym Alazmeh/Neo Niedner | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.07.22 | Halve finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Tristan Schoolkate/Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Den | Clay |
02.07.22 | Finale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | James Frawley/Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 11-9 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.07.22 | Kwartfinale | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.06.22 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Daniel De Jonge/Olivier Rojas | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.09.21 | Kwartfinale | Hernan Casanova/Facundo Diaz Acosta | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail | M25 Ricany | Clay |
01.09.21 | 1e ronde | Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | Mateus Alves/Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |