M15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir | 1-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.23 Finale | vs. Niccolo Catini/Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
22.12.23 Halve finale | vs. Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari | Dmitry Popko/Ilya Snitari - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
21.12.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Jan Jermar/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-4, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo/Sebastian O'Byrne | 6-3, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.23 Halve finale | vs. Jay Clarke/James Mackinlay | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
09.12.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin | Bogdan Bobrov/Sergey Fomin - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
07.12.23 1e ronde | vs. Alp Horoz/Berk Ilkel | 7-67, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Dong Ju Kim/Ji Hoon Son | 4-6, 6-72 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Louroi Martinez/Paul Woerner | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
23.11.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza | 3-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov/Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
16.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
09.11.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-75, 6-71 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Egor Matvievici/Ilya Snitari | 6-1, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.22 1e ronde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon/Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
09.02.22 1e ronde | vs. Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
St. Petersburg - I. hard |
26.10.21 1e ronde | vs. Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 1-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Bad - Clay |
02.09.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.09.21 1e ronde | vs. Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli | Marco Miceli/Lorenzo Rottoli - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Sibenik - Clay |
18.05.21 1e ronde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-74 | | wedstrijd detail |
Zagreb Challenger - Clay |
12.05.21 1e ronde | vs. Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 0-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 St. - I. hard |
15.04.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral | 4-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
14.04.21 1e ronde | vs. Alafia Ayeni/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 7-65, 12-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 St. - I. hard |
08.04.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 6-712 | | wedstrijd detail |
07.04.21 1e ronde | vs. Ivan Nedelko/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-61, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
M25 Biel - I. hard |
30.03.21 1e ronde | vs. Leandro Riedi/Dominic Stricker | 4-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard |
23.03.21 1e ronde | vs. Purav Raja/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
St. Petersburg - I. hard |
10.03.21 1e ronde | vs. Jesper De Jong/Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 6-74 | | wedstrijd detail |