M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
27.05.21 Kwartfinale | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
26.05.21 1e ronde | vs. Bozo Barun/Drazen Petrovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.10.19 1e ronde | vs. Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 4-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.10.19 1e ronde | vs. Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay |
16.09.19 Halve finale | vs. Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.09.19 1e ronde | vs. Darko Jandric/Yann Wojcik | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.09.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Domagoj Biljesko/Roko Horvat | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
M15 Novi - Clay |
05.08.19 1e ronde | vs. Darko Jandric/Tadeas Paroulek | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.08.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic/Admir Kalender | - Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
27.05.19 Kwartfinale | vs. Wilson Leite/Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 3-3, - Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
27.05.19 1e ronde | vs. Mislav Bosnjak/Connor Johnson | 6-2, 6-75, 10-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
Serbia F4 - Clay |
27.08.18 1e ronde | vs. Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus | 2-6, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Serbia F3 - Clay |
20.08.18 1e ronde | vs. Dejan Katic/Strahinja Pjeranovic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.08.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Caio Silva/Thales Turini | - Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak - niet aangetreden | | wedstrijd detail |
Bosnia & - Clay |
28.05.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Anton Chekhov/Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.05.18 Halve finale | vs. Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.05.18 1e ronde | vs. Anze Loviscek/Aljaz Radinski | 6-1, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
Bosnia & - Clay |
21.05.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Elmar Ejupovic/Christian Hirschmueller | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.05.18 Finale | vs. Ljubomir Celebic/Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.05.18 Halve finale | vs. Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.05.18 1e ronde | vs. Jakov Martinis/Damjan Peterlin | 6-2, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F5 - Clay |
05.02.18 Kwartfinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim/Jung-Woong Na | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.02.18 1e ronde | vs. Kristian Lozan/Ilya Vasilyev | 6-1, 6-1 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F48 - Clay |
18.12.17 1e ronde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/George Tsivadze | 3-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F47 - Clay |
11.12.17 1e ronde | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Maciej Smola | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F41 - Clay |
30.10.17 1e ronde | vs. Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 7-64, 6-74, 12-14 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F40 - Clay |
23.10.17 1e ronde | vs. Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Turkey F15 - Clay |
17.04.17 1e ronde | vs. Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Croatia F2 - Clay |
13.03.17 1e ronde | vs. Riccardo Bellotti/Pascal Brunner | 6-74, 0-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Croatia F1 - Clay |
06.03.17 1e ronde | vs. Edris Fetisleam/Alexey Vatutin | 6-2, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |