Girona Challenger - Clay |
27.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop | 4-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 5-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
Santiago - Clay |
27.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
Delray Beach - Hard |
12.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 3-6, 6-75 | | wedstrijd detail |
Dallas - I. hard |
08.02.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Emilio Nava/Ben Shelton | 6-75, 6-4, 10-12 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 6-4, 7-62 | | wedstrijd detail |
Montpellier - I. hard |
31.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Henry Patten | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard |
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | 6-74, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
27.01.24 Halve finale | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 5-2, Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan - scratch | | wedstrijd detail |
26.01.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Calvin Hemery | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
25.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Dan Added/Karol Drzewiecki | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
Melbourne - Hard |
18.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Marton Fucsovics/Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Auckland - Hard |
09.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 5-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
Canberra Challenger - Hard |
01.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Andrew Harris/Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
03.11.23 Halve finale | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 6-74 | | wedstrijd detail |
02.11.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 6-2, 6-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
01.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Scott Duncan/Kelsey Stevenson | 6-75, 7-61, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
Brest Challenger - I. hard |
26.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Julian Cash | 4-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Olbia Challenger - Hard |
19.10.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Peter Buldorini/Lorenzo Carboni | 6-3, 7-63 | | wedstrijd detail |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
11.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/David Vega Hernandez | 7-62, 4-6, 6-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
Zhuhai - Hard |
23.09.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 4-6, 6-74 | | wedstrijd detail |
22.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Aisam Qureshi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay |
13.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Roman Jebavy/Petr Nouza | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | | wedstrijd detail |
Tulln Challenger - Clay |
06.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Maximilian Marterer/Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Winston-Salem - Hard |
23.08.23 1e ronde | vs. Matthew Ebden/John-Patrick Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard |
19.08.23 Finale | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.08.23 Halve finale | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 7-62, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
17.08.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Akira Santillan/Jose Statham | 7-5, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |