Zadar Challenger - Clay |
22.03.24 Halve finale | vs. Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | | wedstrijd detail |
21.03.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner | 6-3, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1e ronde | vs. Theo Arribage/Vlad Victor Cornea | 2-6, 6-73 | | wedstrijd detail |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
29.02.24 Kwartfinale | vs. David Jorda Sanchis/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
28.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac | 7-65, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
Manama Challenger - Hard |
15.02.24 1e ronde | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard |
30.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Lloyd Harris/Luca Margaroli | 6-72, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard |
26.01.24 Kwartfinale | vs. Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 5-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
25.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
Tenerife 1 - Hard |
17.01.24 1e ronde | vs. Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard |
29.11.23 1e ronde | vs. James Kent Trotter/Takeru Yuzuki | 4-6, 5-7 | | wedstrijd detail |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard |
17.11.23 Halve finale | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 2-6, 1-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
16.11.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
15.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro/Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard |
08.11.23 1e ronde | vs. Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 4-6, 7-62, 9-11 | | wedstrijd detail |
Olbia Challenger - Hard |
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | 1-6, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.10.23 Halve finale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
19.10.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | 6-4, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
18.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Inigo Cervantes/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | | wedstrijd detail |
Malaga Challenger - Hard |
11.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Julian Cash/Robert Galloway | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay |
06.10.23 Halve finale | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
05.10.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho | 6-1, 6-3 | | wedstrijd detail |
04.10.23 1e ronde | vs. Joao Domingues/Goncalo Falcao | 6-0, 6-74, 10-8 | | wedstrijd detail |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay |
21.09.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens | 2-6, 4-6 | | wedstrijd detail |
20.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Igor Zelenay | 6-3, 7-5 | | wedstrijd detail |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay |
14.09.23 Kwartfinale | vs. Evan King/Reese Stalder | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | | wedstrijd detail |
13.09.23 1e ronde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-2 | | wedstrijd detail |
Genova Challenger - Clay |
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Giovanni Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 3-6 | | wedstrijd detail |