TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Campinas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Kwalif. |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 1 | 15 | |||||
Juliana Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
12:00 Kwalif. |
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
12:10 Kwalif. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12:10 Kwalif. |
Camila Romero | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1e ronde |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
12:10 1e ronde |
Maria Eleni Poulka [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
13:30 1e ronde |
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
Marie Vogt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||||
W15 Le Havre | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1e ronde |
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Helena Stevic [q] | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1e ronde |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
10:30 1e ronde |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Evialina Laskevich [8] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10:30 1e ronde |
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Mingge Xu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30 | |||||
W15 Sabadell | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1e ronde |
Alba Rey Garcia [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Iva Primorac [5] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:40 Kwalif. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||
Jana Otzipka | 1 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 1 | ||||
00:00 Kwalif. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 5 | 40 | |||||
On Yu Choi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1e ronde |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40 | ||||
Lois Boisson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | |||||
11:30 1e ronde |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1e ronde |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1e ronde |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 0 | 3 | 3 | 40 | |||||
14:00 1e ronde |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 0 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Celine Naef [5] | 0 | 2 | 15 |