Tennis live, tennis statistieken, live tennis uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: W25 Boca Raton
WTA: W25 Fredericton
WTA: W25 Pretoria
WTA: W40 Bengaluru
WTA: W60 Astana
WTA: W60 Trnava
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
08.03. / Wo
08.03. / Wo
««
Maart 2024
»»
Ma
Di
Wo
Do
Vr
Za
Zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Indian Wells
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
2
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Camila Giorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
0
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Shelby Rogers
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
1
4
6
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
0
3
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Rebecca Peterson
2
7
5
7
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
1
5
7
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Ashlyn Krueger
0
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Cristina Bucsa
2
7
7
H2H
Katie Swan
0
6
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
1
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
3
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Xiyu Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
3
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Elizabeth Mandlik
2
6
5
7
H2H
Alison Riske
1
3
7
6
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
1
6
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Linda Noskova
2
7
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
6
7
1
W15 Amiens
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Katharina Hering
2
6
6
H2H
Maelle Leclercq
0
2
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Adriana Rajkovic
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Martial
0
5
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
2
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Georgina Hays
1
7
4
3
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Podrez
0
6
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Briana Szabo
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Yeon Woo Ku
2
7
6
H2H
Schena Benamar
0
6
5
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Alice Battesti
2
7
6
H2H
Lucie Brun
0
6
9
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Yaroslava Bartashevich
2
7
6
7
H2H
Verena Meliss
1
6
2
7
3
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Delia Gaillard
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jenny Lim
1
6
6
7
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Zongyu Li
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Pawlak
0
2
1
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Oana Gavrila
1
2
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
scratch
0
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Mavie Osterreicher
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
0
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
4
7
H2H
Madelief Hageman
1
0
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Denislava Glushkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
1
7
2
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Defne Cirpanli
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
4
7
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Balus
0
3
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasiia Gureva
2
2
6
7
H2H
Miho Kuramochi
1
6
3
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Virginia Ferrara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
1
7
2
4
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Natalija Senic
2
7
6
H2H
Koharu Niimi
0
6
2
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Rikke De Koning
2
7
4
7
H2H
Valerija Maija Kargina
1
6
3
6
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Rinko Matsuda
1
4
H2H
Elena Karner
scratch
0
0
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Federica Di Sarra
2
1
7
6
H2H
Mei Xu Wu
1
6
6
2
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Kylie Mckenzie
2
6
6
H2H
Zhenghua Xiao
0
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Fernanda Labrana
2
7
7
H2H
Ireni Lucia
0
6
3
6
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Yidi Yang
2
7
3
7
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
5
6
6
6
08.03.23
1e ronde
Elena Jamshidi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marente Sijbesma
1
6
2
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Chiara Di Tommaso
2
6
6
H2H
Sonia Cassani
0
3
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
2
H2H
Shuyue Ma
scratch
0
2
0
W15 Sharm ElSheikh
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Tothova
0
1
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Giuliana Bestetti
2
7
6
H2H
Warda Ait El Bachir
0
5
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ho Ching Wu
1
4
6
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
7
6
H2H
Aglaya Fedorova
0
5
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Karine Sarkisova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
1
7
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Evgeniya Burdina
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Iordache
1
7
2
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Katarina Kuzmova
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Kwong
0
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Selina Dal
2
6
6
H2H
Carlotta Moccia
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Dayeon Back
1
4
H2H
Eunhye Lee
scratch
0
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
4
H2H
Yoana Konstantinova
scratch
0
0
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Boyoung Jeong
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Veldman
0
0
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Merna Refaat
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alevtina Ibragimova
1
3
7
5
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Polina Iatcenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
3
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Salma Drugdova
2
6
5
7
H2H
Yasmin Ezzat
1
2
7
6
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Marta Soriano Santiago
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yasmine Wagner
1
6
6
4
0
W25 Boca Raton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jia-Jing Lu
2
7
6
H2H
Samantha Crawford
0
6
6
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
4
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Paula Ormaechea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
1
6
4
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Grace Min
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
4
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Louisa Chirico
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
1
6
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
7
6
H2H
Hailey Baptiste
0
6
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Makenna Jones
2
7
5
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
1
6
4
7
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Maria Mateas
2
4
6
7
H2H
Katerina Stewart
1
6
3
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Joanne Zuger
2
1
6
7
H2H
Sophie Chang
1
6
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Carole Monnet
2
4
6
7
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
6
3
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Whitney Osuigwe
2
7
4
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
1
5
6
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Elvina Kalieva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Monika Ekstrand
1
6
1
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
4
W25 Fredericton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Chieh-Yu Hsu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
1
4
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jamie Loeb
1
6
1
H2H
Cadence Brace
scratch
0
2
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Raveena Kingsley
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Stresnakova
0
4
6
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson
2
6
6
H2H
Kayla Day
0
4
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Katarina Kozarov
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Raphaelle Serghi
0
1
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Dalayna Hewitt
0
2
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Martyna Ostrzygalo
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
3
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Victoria Mboko
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
3
1
W25 Pretoria
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
0
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
4
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Naledi Manyube
0
1
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
0
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Sofia Costoulas
2
7
7
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
6
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Alina Korneeva
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
3
4
W40 Bengaluru
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
3
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Diana Marcinkevica
2
7
6
H2H
Sahaja Yamalapalli
0
6
8
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
5
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Vanshita Pathania
0
3
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Rutuja Bhosale
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
6
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
4
7
5
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Zeel Desai
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
3
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Mei Yamaguchi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
1
6
2
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Akiko Omae
0
0
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
2
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lanlana Tararudee
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
4
6
6
08.03.23
1e ronde
Brenda Fruhvirtova
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
1
0
W60 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
0
4
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
2
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Aruzhan Sagandikova
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Tena Lukas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Xinyu Gao
1
2
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Seidel
0
0
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
1
6
1
6
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Zeynep Sonmez
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
6
4
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
5
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Moyuka Uchijima
2
3
7
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
6
5
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Prozorova
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Darya Astakhova
1
7
3
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
scratch
0
5
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Noma Akugue Noha
2
3
7
6
H2H
Na-Lae Han
1
6
6
5
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
7
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
3
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Tara Wurth
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
6
0
3
W60 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Elsa Jacquemot
0
3
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
2
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lea Boskovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
3
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Ela Platenikova
0
0
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Radka Zelnickova
2
7
4
7
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
6
6
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
4
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Dominika Salkova
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
6
8
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Lola Radivojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
5
1
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
10
H2H
Rinko Matsuda/Celine Simunyu
1
3
7
3
6
08.03.23
1e ronde
Viktoriia Dema/Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen
0
2
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez/Evelyne Atticia Tiron
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Aragosa/Madelief Hageman
0
1
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Vlada Zvereva
0
2
0
08.03.23
Kwartfinale
Ana Candiotto/Natalia Siedliska
1
w/o
H2H
Daria Lodikova/Bojana Marinkovic
0
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Marie Villet
0
1
1
08.03.23
1e ronde
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber
2
6
1
10
H2H
Paris Corley/Kylie Mckenzie
1
3
6
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Carola Cavelli/Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
H2H
Kateryna Lazarenko/Margarita Okhendovskaya
0
5
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Zhenghua Xiao/Yizhen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Emira Stafford
0
2
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jennifer Luikham/Jiaqi Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Svetlana Samardzic
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma
2
6
6
H2H
Fangzhou Liu/Naho Sato
0
4
1
W25 Fredericton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Yuka Hosoki/Himeno Sakatsume
2
6
6
H2H
Savanna Ly/Emma Van Poppel
0
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ellie Daniels/Martyna Ostrzygalo
2
6
6
H2H
Raphaelle Leroux/Anlin Xie
0
1
3
W25 Pretoria
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tilwith Di Girolami/Clara Vlasselaer
1
6
6
7
6
08.03.23
1e ronde
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Kruger/Alice Robbe
0
3
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Kira Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Tanika Tyra Panaino/Suzanie Pretorius
0
1
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Chandre Boshoff/Naledi Manyube
0
1
0
W60 Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
Kwartfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anastasia Zakharova
1
w/o
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic/Chloe Paquet
0
W60 Trnava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina/Anita Wagner
0
4
0
08.03.23
1e ronde
Vivian Heisen/Julia Lohoff
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Bondarenko/Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
5
08.03.23
1e ronde
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
4
10
H2H
Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova
1
1
6
6
08.03.23
1e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot/Barbora Palicova
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja/Anna Siskova
0
4
3
08.03.23
1e ronde
Veronika Erjavec/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Amelie Smejkalova/Adriana Tkachenko
0
4
2
08.03.23
1e ronde
Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova
0
4
4
08.03.23
1e ronde
Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
1
1
6
7
08.03.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Eala/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Ela Platenikova/Nina Vargova
0
1
0
<