Rabat 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Rabat
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: W25 Goyang
WTA: W25 Karuizawa
WTA: W25 Monastir
WTA: W25 Warmbad Villach
WTA: W40 Otocec
WTA: W60 Grado
WTA: W15 Huntsville
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Malaga
WTA: W15 Recife
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Grand Prix De SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem - Rabat live, $259K
Rabat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.23
Finale
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Grabher
1
4
7
5
26.05.23
Halve finale
Julia Grabher
2
6
3
7
H2H
Julia Riera
1
1
6
6
6
26.05.23
Halve finale
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Sloane Stephens
0
1
1
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Sloane Stephens
2
6
6
7
H2H
Peyton Stearns
1
7
4
3
6
6
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Julia Grabher
1
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
scratch
0
3
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
2
0
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Julia Riera
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
7
4
2
24.05.23
2e ronde
Sloane Stephens
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
3
1
24.05.23
2e ronde
Martina Trevisan
2
7
7
H2H
Jana Fett
0
5
5
24.05.23
2e ronde
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Leolia Jeanjean
0
2
1
24.05.23
2e ronde
Julia Grabher
2
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
1
6
4
24.05.23
2e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
7
1
4
5
24.05.23
2e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
1
24.05.23
2e ronde
Julia Riera
2
7
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
5
5
24.05.23
2e ronde
Peyton Stearns
2
6
2
6
H2H
Leylah Annie Fernandez
1
3
6
2
21.05.23
1e ronde
Leolia Jeanjean
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
6
4
7
3
21.05.23
1e ronde
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
1
3
22.05.23
1e ronde
Sloane Stephens
2
7
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
5
4
22.05.23
1e ronde
Martina Trevisan
1
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
scratch
0
2
22.05.23
1e ronde
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Aouni
0
1
4
22.05.23
1e ronde
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
0
4
22.05.23
1e ronde
Julia Riera
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
3
0
22.05.23
1e ronde
Peyton Stearns
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
1
1
23.05.23
1e ronde
Tatjana Maria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Prozorova
1
5
7
5
0
23.05.23
1e ronde
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
5
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
4
1
23.05.23
1e ronde
Julia Grabher
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
7
3
4
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
7
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
4
6
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Malak El Allami
0
3
3
23.05.23
1e ronde
Alycia Parks
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
6
6
23.05.23
1e ronde
Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
4
21.05.23
Kwalif.
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
3
0
21.05.23
Kwalif.
Jana Fett
2
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
6
5
21.05.23
Kwalif.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
2
3
21.05.23
Kwalif.
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
4
3
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timea Babos
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
5
4
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
2
6
1
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Naiktha Bains
2
6
6
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong
0
4
2
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
7
3
3
2
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
1
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
1
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Udvardy
1
7
3
3
3
20.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tatiana Prozorova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yasmine Kabbaj
1
0
6
1
Rabat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins
1
6
1
8
25.05.23
Halve finale
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova
2
1
6
12
H2H
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya
1
6
4
10
25.05.23
Halve finale
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
0
2
3
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos/Anna Danilina
0
3
1
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva
1
6
4
2
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
1
1
6
8
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins
2
6
7
H2H
Eudice Wong Chong/Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
4
5
22.05.23
1e ronde
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Aouni/Yasmine Kabbaj
0
2
1
22.05.23
1e ronde
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
5
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Mayar Sherif
1
5
7
5
22.05.23
1e ronde
Monica Niculescu/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
6
H2H
Malak El Allami/Luca Udvardy
0
1
2
22.05.23
1e ronde
Timea Babos/Anna Danilina
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc/Andrea Gamiz
0
6
3
0
23.05.23
1e ronde
Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter
0
3
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Ingrid Neel
0
3
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Lidziya Marozava/Ingrid Martins
2
6
7
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Eri Hozumi
0
3
6
5
23.05.23
1e ronde
Eudice Wong Chong/Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
1
6
4
1
<