TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
Guangzhou Open - Guangzhou live, $250K, Officiƫle site
Guangzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.19 Finale |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Stosur | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.09.19 Halve finale |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
20.09.19 Halve finale |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Zhang | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Elina Svitolina scratch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 2e ronde |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 75 | 63 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Elena Rybakina scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 7 | 66 | 4 | |||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
15.09.19 Kwalif. |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiyu Wang | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sijia Wei | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Guangzhou | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.09.19 Finale |
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.09.19 Halve finale |
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
20.09.19 Halve finale |
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Yingying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Jessica Moore | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.09.19 1e ronde |
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Arina Rodionova/Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.09.19 1e ronde |
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.09.19 1e ronde |
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
18.09.19 1e ronde |
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ellen Perez/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.09.19 1e ronde |
Yingying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 4 | 0 |