Seville 2017 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Linz
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Cairns
WTA: Cherboug En Cotentin
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Makinohara
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Seville
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Buenos Aires
WTA: Colombo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Seville live, $25K
Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.17
Finale
Daniela Seguel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
6
1
2
13.10.17
Halve finale
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
7
2
2
6
5
13.10.17
Halve finale
Marie Benoit
2
6
2
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
4
6
3
12.10.17
Kwartfinale
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
5
6
2
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
scratch
0
7
3
1
12.10.17
Kwartfinale
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
2
1
12.10.17
Kwartfinale
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
4
5
12.10.17
Kwartfinale
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Stefani
0
3
1
11.10.17
2e ronde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
4
1
11.10.17
2e ronde
Daniela Seguel
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
3
6
2
11.10.17
2e ronde
Vivien Juhaszova
2
7
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
6
5
1
11.10.17
2e ronde
Marie Benoit
2
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
6
1
4
11.10.17
2e ronde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
3
6
3
11.10.17
2e ronde
Luisa Stefani
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
2
6
4
11.10.17
2e ronde
Monika Kilnarova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
6
4
2
11.10.17
2e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
4
3
09.10.17
1e ronde
Daniela Seguel
2
7
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
5
3
09.10.17
1e ronde
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
3
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
3
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
3
6
7
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
1
6
2
6
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
1
6
3
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
scratch
0
6
4
0
09.10.17
1e ronde
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
2
1
09.10.17
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
10.10.17
1e ronde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
2
1
10.10.17
1e ronde
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
4
4
10.10.17
1e ronde
Agnes Bukta
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
2
5
10.10.17
1e ronde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
5
6
2
10.10.17
1e ronde
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
4
10.10.17
1e ronde
Luisa Stefani
2
7
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
5
4
10.10.17
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Elyne Boeykens
1
6
3
4
10.10.17
1e ronde
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Rame
1
6
3
6
5
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Daria Mishina
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
6
5
3
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
0
2
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Luisa Stefani
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ioana Gheorghita
1
3
7
3
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Alice Rame
2
3
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
2
0
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Fernandez Villa
0
0
0
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
4
1
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
0
1
09.10.17
Kwalif.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Garcia
0
1
3
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
0
2
2
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Takhmina Burkhanova
0
1
1
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Garcia
1
2
H2H
Andrea Arratia Fernandez
scratch
0
0
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle Roth
0
2
0
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ioana Gheorghita
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carla Girbau Romero
1
4
6
5
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Juarez Blanco
0
1
1
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Julia Payola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
1
6
1
2
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ortega Mendez
0
1
1
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
7
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
1
6
5
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Esteve Mendez
0
1
2
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Fernandez Villa
2
7
6
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
0
5
2
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre
0
0
0
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Luciana Rabines
0
1
1
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
7
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
6
7
2
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Maite Arzalluz Luque
0
1
1
09.10.17
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Aerila
1
6
0
2
09.10.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Ester Valles Pinol
0
0
0
09.10.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Takhmina Burkhanova
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Gandara Gonzalez
0
0
3
09.10.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlota Molina Megias
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Bertschmann
0
0
0
09.10.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michelle Roth
2
6
7
H2H
Mireia Polo
0
4
5
09.10.17
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordan Ortega Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
0
3
Seville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.10.17
Finale
Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua
2
7
7
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Andrea Gamiz
0
6
2
6
3
09.10.17
Halve finale
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
0
0
3
09.10.17
Halve finale
Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Melanie Stokke
0
2
1
09.10.17
Kwartfinale
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert/Julia Payola
1
6
5
8
09.10.17
Kwartfinale
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Andrea Gamiz
2
1
6
10
H2H
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy
1
6
3
8
09.10.17
Kwartfinale
Dia Evtimova/Melanie Stokke
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Elixane Lechemia
0
4
6
7
09.10.17
Kwartfinale
Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua
2
6
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
0
5
09.10.17
1e ronde
Agnes Bukta/Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elyne Boeykens/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
7
5
2
8
09.10.17
1e ronde
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Andrea Gamiz
2
4
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
3
0
09.10.17
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova/Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre/Jordan Ortega Mendez
0
0
0
09.10.17
1e ronde
Seone Mendez/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Takhmina Burkhanova/Daria Mishina
0
4
4
09.10.17
1e ronde
Luisa Stefani/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Garcia/Alice Rame
0
1
6
3
09.10.17
1e ronde
Sara Cakarevic/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha/Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
3
2
09.10.17
1e ronde
Paula Badosa Gibert/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Bertschmann/Michelle Roth
0
0
4
<