Linz 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz live, $275K,
Officiƫle site
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.20
Finale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
5
2
14.11.20
Halve finale
Elise Mertens
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
1
5
14.11.20
Halve finale
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
4
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
1
5
6
3
13.11.20
Kwartfinale
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
1
13.11.20
Kwartfinale
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
1
13.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
2
1
13.11.20
Kwartfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
1
6
3
H2H
Oceane Dodin
scratch
0
3
3
11.11.20
2e ronde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
6
1
3
11.11.20
2e ronde
Barbora Krejcikova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
7
6
7
4
11.11.20
2e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
1
12.11.20
2e ronde
Elise Mertens
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
1
4
7
2
12.11.20
2e ronde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Camila Giorgi
1
7
4
1
4
12.11.20
2e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
0
4
4
12.11.20
2e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
4
6
3
12.11.20
2e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
0
3
09.11.20
1e ronde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
3
1
09.11.20
1e ronde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
4
09.11.20
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
4
3
09.11.20
1e ronde
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
4
5
10.11.20
1e ronde
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
4
2
10.11.20
1e ronde
Stefanie Voegele
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
6
3
3
10.11.20
1e ronde
Sorana Cirstea
1
2
H2H
Julia Grabher
scratch
0
3
10.11.20
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
4
4
10.11.20
1e ronde
Camila Giorgi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
7
4
10.11.20
1e ronde
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
3
7
2
10.11.20
1e ronde
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
4
4
10.11.20
1e ronde
Jana Fett
1
6
3
H2H
Tereza Martincova
scratch
0
2
1
11.11.20
1e ronde
Elise Mertens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
6
1
2
11.11.20
1e ronde
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
4
11.11.20
1e ronde
Oceane Dodin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
6
4
2
11.11.20
1e ronde
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
0
0
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
2
6
2
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
2
6
3
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Oceane Dodin
2
6
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
2
5
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Anhelina Kalinina
1
6
4
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
scratch
0
0
0
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Harmony Tan
1
4
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
scratch
0
1
08.11.20
Kwalif.
Jana Fett
2
6
4
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
1
6
2
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
3
1
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sabine Lisicki
2
7
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
5
3
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura-Ioana Paar
1
5
7
2
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
scratch
0
7
5
0
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
1
6
1
5
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
1
3
6
3
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irina Maria Bara
2
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
4
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
0
0
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anhelina Kalinina
2
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
6
3
3
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
2
2
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
4
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
2
3
07.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ana Konjuh
1
7
3
4
2
Linz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.20
Finale
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
0
3
4
13.11.20
Halve finale
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
3
6
5
14.11.20
Halve finale
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva
1
6
7
6
6
11.11.20
Kwartfinale
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova
0
3
0
11.11.20
Kwartfinale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
1
2
12.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
7
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska
0
1
5
12.11.20
Kwartfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
7
H2H
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova
0
3
6
7
09.11.20
1e ronde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova
1
5
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sabine Lisicki
scratch
0
6
09.11.20
1e ronde
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff
0
4
2
09.11.20
1e ronde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia
0
4
4
09.11.20
1e ronde
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher
0
3
2
10.11.20
1e ronde
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Eden Silva
0
1
3
10.11.20
1e ronde
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
w/o
H2H
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska
0
10.11.20
1e ronde
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova
1
6
H2H
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll
scratch
0
0
10.11.20
1e ronde
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
0
<