W100 Biarritz 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W100 Biarritz live, $100K

Dames enkelspel Clay France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Sara Saito 2 5 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 7 3 3
15.06.24
Halve finale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 1 6 7
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 64
15.06.24
Halve finale
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 4 5
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 2
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 3
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 0 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 1 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Amandine Hesse 2 3 7 6
Petra Marcinko 1 6 62 1
13.06.24
2e ronde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 0
13.06.24
2e ronde
Xiaodi You 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 78 1 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 2 3
13.06.24
2e ronde
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Amandine Hesse 2 6 5 6
Simona Waltert 1 3 7 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Despina Papamichail 1 6
Victoria Mboko scratch 0 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Kateryna Baindl 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Leolia Jeanjean 1 6 2
Jil Teichmann scratch 0 1 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Irina Maria Bara 2 0 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 6 3 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 3 6
Gergana Topalova 1 3 6 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6 6
Francesca Curmi 1 3 74 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Aravane Rezai 0 3 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 0
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 1 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Petra Marcinko 2 4 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 6 2 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Sara Saito 2 4 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 3 0
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Aravane Rezai 2 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 3 3
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Ena Koike 0 1 0
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Alice Rame 2 6 2 7
Maria Sara Popa 1 3 6 62
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 2 1
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 2 3
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 1
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Jenny Lim 0 2 3
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Victoria Mboko 2 7 6
Amandine Monnot 0 5 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aravane Rezai 2 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 1 6 66 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 0 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 0 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Christina Rosca 0 5 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 2 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diana Martynov 1 7 3
Alice Battesti scratch 0 5 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Olivia Gram 2 3 6 7
Emeline Dartron 1 6 2 62
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Estelle Cascino 0 65 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Elisa Bourdeilletas 0 1 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 1 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victoria Mboko 2 3 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 6 4 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jenny Lim 2 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 1 6 1 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ena Koike 2 6 5 6
Olga Helmi 1 4 7 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 3 6 7
14.06.24
Halve finale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca 0 3 3
14.06.24
Halve finale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 7 7
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 63 5
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 4 10
Maria Kozyreva/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 3 6 7
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Eleni Christofi/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 5
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 7 4 10
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 1 5 6 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
Jessie Aney/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ali Collins/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
11.06.24
1e ronde
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 2 6 12
Amandine Hesse/Selena Janicijevic 1 6 2 10
11.06.24
1e ronde
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra/Alicia Martial 0 2 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Francesca Curmi/Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Jenny Lim/Margaux Rouvroy 0 1 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Emeline Dartron/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 2 10
Audrey Albie/Nahia Berecoechea 1 3 6 5
12.06.24
1e ronde
Maria Kozyreva/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Ena Koike/Sara Saito 0 4 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Eleni Christofi/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Mariya Kostyuk 0 4 0
<