TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.20 Finale |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 711 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julia Avdeeva | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Wurth | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.12.20 2e ronde |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Wildgruber | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde |
Tara Wurth | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Natalia Szabanin scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ayla Aksu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ogescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Shalamanova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kozarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Amina Anshba | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duru Soke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Julia Avdeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 1e ronde |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Saki Imamura | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Saki Imamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Daria Shalamanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Sara Popa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Diana Demidova | 1 | 65 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.20 Kwalif. |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miray Konar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Bademci | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Krupenina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dora Olgungul | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Polina Gubina | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semra Aksu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alara Ayaz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Saki Imamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Miray Konar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Maria Costache | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Sara Popa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Bergen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dora Olgungul | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sultan Gonen | 0 | ||||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Saki Imamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Popova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Polina Gubina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daria Shalamanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihrisah Yapici | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Semra Aksu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Miray Konar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Numanoglu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelin Colak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Vasilescu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Silvia Maria Costache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Sara Popa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alara Ayaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anastasiya Apalikhina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ralitsa Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Su Yavuz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.12.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zeynep Bademci | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | ||||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.12.20 Finale |
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.12.20 Halve finale |
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.12.20 Kwartfinale |
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Amina Anshba/Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez/Doga Turkmen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Sofia Shapatava/Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva/Viktoriya Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semra Aksu/Tuana Tinaztepe | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Svenja Ochsner/Gergana Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Bergen/Simona Ogescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Stefana Lazar/Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Yui Chikaraishi/Tara Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.12.20 1e ronde |
Julia Kimmelmann/Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 1 | 65 |