TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.11.21 Finale |
Julia Riera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fangran Tian | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.21 Halve finale |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diletta Cherubini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
06.11.21 Halve finale |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noka Juric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Lavinia Tanasie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ozlem Uslu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Himari Sato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Noka Juric | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
Tamara Curovic scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Ozlem Uslu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Belgraver | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.21 2e ronde |
Lavinia Tanasie | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Siedliska | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eva Garkusha | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoziya Kardava | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Diana Demidova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Sofia Sewing scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Duru Soke | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayeon Back | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Julie Belgraver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Ignatjeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Doga Turkmen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Melis Ayda Uyar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystyna Pochtovyk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Diletta Cherubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Bulat | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonia Cassani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Ozlem Uslu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pospelova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Lavinia Tanasie | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denise Hrdinkova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gozde Turhan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Sonia Cassani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Takayama | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giada Ciampa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Wikander | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Ozlem Uslu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 1 | 73 | 3 | 10 | |||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Denise Hrdinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.21 Kwalif. |
Bianca Bulat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Mutilba | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelisa Kahriman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eunji Lim | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Diane Flament | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gozde Turhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asel Calbay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Gartseva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sonia Cassani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zolotukhina | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Noka Juric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tania Munteanu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Annika Kannan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nil Kalkavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ozlem Uslu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Valentina Mutilba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irem Kurt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Louise Wikander | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billur Gonlusen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucia Martinez Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Sasinka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Denise Hrdinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Vanik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Giada Ciampa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Defne Cirpanli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
02.11.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Bulat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerstin Peckl | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marketa Panackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Kopsova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tania Munteanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Maksimova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sonia Cassani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Tavazza | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Annika Kannan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Glavinskaia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Eva Gartseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Maatman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jana Vanik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nanari Katsumi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Diane Flament | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dila Beril Guclu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Sasinka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bilyana Milcheva | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maria Zolotukhina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Zolotukhina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Billur Gonlusen | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Meryem Alexandra Guener | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Giada Ciampa | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sena Varol scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adelisa Kahriman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bianca Bulat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mija Ljubic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Irem Kurt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elif Albayrak | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.11.21 Finale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
05.11.21 Halve finale |
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Curovic/Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
05.11.21 Halve finale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julie Belgraver/Himari Sato | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Tamara Curovic/Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Margarita Ignatjeva/Zoziya Kardava | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Julie Belgraver/Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duru Soke/Ozlem Uslu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.21 Kwartfinale |
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mutilba/Julia Riera | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Tamara Curovic/Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Billur Gonlusen/Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | ||||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Valentina Mutilba/Julia Riera | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kerstin Peckl/Chihiro Takayama | 0 | ||||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Dayeon Back/Fangran Tian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan/Nicole Poj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.21 1e ronde |
Julie Belgraver/Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosima Trinity Calinescu/Diane Flament | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.21 1e ronde |
Duru Soke/Ozlem Uslu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lim/Alisa Zolotukhina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.11.21 1e ronde |
Margarita Ignatjeva/Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong/Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.21 1e ronde |
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Cirpanli/Louise Wikander | 0 | 3 | 4 |