W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.23
Finale
Vicky Van De Peer 2 3 6 6
Michaela Laki 1 6 3 2
15.04.23
Halve finale
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 1
15.04.23
Halve finale
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 1
14.04.23
Kwartfinale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 4 2
14.04.23
Kwartfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 1 7 7
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 6 5 5
14.04.23
Kwartfinale
Vicky Van De Peer 2 4 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 1 6 1 4
14.04.23
Kwartfinale
Michaela Laki 2 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6 3 65
13.04.23
2e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 5 6 6
Virginia Ferrara 1 7 1 0
13.04.23
2e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 3
13.04.23
2e ronde
Vicky Van De Peer 1 w/o
Natalia Siedliska 0
13.04.23
2e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 5 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 7 2
13.04.23
2e ronde
Michaela Laki 2 1 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 3 3
13.04.23
2e ronde
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 7
Aya El Aouni 0 3 63
13.04.23
2e ronde
Julie Struplova 2 7 7
Katharina Hering 0 5 62
13.04.23
2e ronde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
11.04.23
1e ronde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 2 3
11.04.23
1e ronde
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 1 3
11.04.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 0 3
11.04.23
1e ronde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 2 1
11.04.23
1e ronde
Anastasiia Gureva 2 7 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 65 1
11.04.23
1e ronde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 1 4
12.04.23
1e ronde
Ani Vangelova 2 6 1 7
Defne Cirpanli 1 1 6 5
12.04.23
1e ronde
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Joy De Zeeuw 0 3 0
12.04.23
1e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 1 6 3 4
12.04.23
1e ronde
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 2 3
12.04.23
1e ronde
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 5 3
12.04.23
1e ronde
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 2 0
12.04.23
1e ronde
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Irina Balus 0 65 4
12.04.23
1e ronde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 3 7
Vittoria Modesti 1 2 6 63
12.04.23
1e ronde
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 4 7
Anika Jaskova 1 1 6 67
12.04.23
1e ronde
Julie Struplova 2 7 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 5 1
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 4 10
Ruien Zhang 1 4 6 4
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 3 3
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 60 3
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 0
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 0 3
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 7
Kateryna Diatlova 0 3 5
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 4 1
11.04.23
Kwalif.
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 2 3
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Emma Slavikova 0 5 3
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Sude Ince 0 0 0
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 0 0
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Indira Marie Schmerling 0 0 1
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 3
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefanie Auer 2 7 6
Alissia Chiara Gleixner 0 5 2
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Darya Velikova 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 4 4
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Irina Balus 2 6 7
Lorena Schaedel 0 3 64
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 7
Phillippa Preugschat 0 1 62
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vittoria Modesti 2 3 6 10
Amelie Smejkalova 1 6 1 6
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 4 2
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 1 4
10.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 4
11.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 4 1
11.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6 10
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 4 73 5
11.04.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Polina Sleptsova 0 2 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 1 0
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alissia Chiara Gleixner 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 2 4
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Alexandra Diana Braga 0 0 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 7
Stina Larsson 0 2 61
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 2 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 1 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 6
Maria Teodorescu 0 2 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Aggeliki Efthimiou 0 0 0
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Garkusha 2 2 6 10
Stefana Lazar 1 6 4 4
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ulyana Romanova 0 2 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefanie Auer 1 4
Sabina Dadaciu scratch 0 3
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Tomiris Mussina 0 1 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Darya Velikova 2 6 6
Stella Beldiman 0 1 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 1 3
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 4 2
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 1 2
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 1 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 1 0
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sude Ince 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 4 10
Mariam Karadzhaeva 1 4 6 8
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Eline Moors 0 0 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vittoria Modesti 2 3 6 13
Fernanda Rain Contreras 1 6 2 11
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 2 2
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lara Smejkal 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 1 2
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 5 10
Daria Zelinskaya 1 3 7 4
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 4 10
Ivana Gresova 1 4 6 8
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joy De Zeeuw 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 4 2
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Indira Marie Schmerling 1 3
Julia Victoria Rennert scratch 0 4
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 4 0
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 5 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 2 1
09.04.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Sleptsova 2 6 6
Liva Yildiz 0 3 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.23
Finale
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar 0 2 5
14.04.23
Halve finale
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova/Doga Turkmen 0 0 1
14.04.23
Halve finale
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar 2 1 6 12
Amelie Smejkalova/Julie Struplova 1 6 4 10
13.04.23
Kwartfinale
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Joy De Zeeuw/Sarah Van Emst 0 2 3
13.04.23
Kwartfinale
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald/Phillippa Preugschat 0 2 3
13.04.23
Kwartfinale
Amelie Smejkalova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 0 2 3
13.04.23
Kwartfinale
Daria Lodikova/Doga Turkmen 2 0 7 13
Anastasia Safta/Lara Smejkal 1 6 5 11
11.04.23
1e ronde
Amelie Smejkalova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Ani Vangelova 0 0 4
11.04.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta/Lara Smejkal 2 6 3 10
Defne Cirpanli/Nikol Palecek 1 4 6 7
11.04.23
1e ronde
Daria Lodikova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 4 10
Vittoria Modesti/Alana Tuayeva 1 0 6 6
12.04.23
1e ronde
Katharina Hering/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Michaela Laki 0 2 1
12.04.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 2 4 6 10
Fabienne Gettwart/Julia Victoria Rennert 1 6 3 8
12.04.23
1e ronde
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Amelie Van Impe 0 2 3
12.04.23
1e ronde
Helena Buchwald/Phillippa Preugschat 2 3 6 10
Anika Jaskova/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 6 2 7
12.04.23
1e ronde
Joy De Zeeuw/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 7
Beatris Spasova/Franziska Sziedat 0 4 5
<