W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Irina Balus 0 4 2
11.11.23
Halve finale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 4 4
11.11.23
Halve finale
Irina Balus 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 0
10.11.23
Kwartfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
10.11.23
Kwartfinale
Giulia Carbonaro 2 7 4 6
Lucie Urbanova 1 61 6 4
10.11.23
Kwartfinale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 2 2
10.11.23
Kwartfinale
Irina Balus 2 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 1 6 2 2
09.11.23
2e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 2
Dia Evtimova scratch 0 0 1
09.11.23
2e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
09.11.23
2e ronde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 3 2
09.11.23
2e ronde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Safta 1 6 5 4
09.11.23
2e ronde
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 3 0
09.11.23
2e ronde
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 4 7
Ada Kumru 1 4 6 5
09.11.23
2e ronde
Lucie Urbanova 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 64 4
09.11.23
2e ronde
Andjela Lazarevic 2 7 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 62 0
07.11.23
1e ronde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 1
07.11.23
1e ronde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 2
07.11.23
1e ronde
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 2
07.11.23
1e ronde
Maria Kalyakina 2 4 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 4 4
07.11.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Mia Krsteva 0 0 0
07.11.23
1e ronde
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 2 6
Iva Ivanova 1 3 6 2
07.11.23
1e ronde
Andjela Lazarevic 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 4 1
08.11.23
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Fatma Idrizovic 0 3 2
08.11.23
1e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Manca Pislak 0 62 2
08.11.23
1e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 2 2
08.11.23
1e ronde
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 1
08.11.23
1e ronde
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Golubkova 1 1 7 1
08.11.23
1e ronde
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 4 0
08.11.23
1e ronde
Bianca Bulat 2 6 7
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 64
08.11.23
1e ronde
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 7 6
Erika Bosaia 0 5 2
08.11.23
1e ronde
Ada Kumru 2 6 2 7
Anastasiia Gureva 1 4 6 62
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Ines Faltinger 0 3 1
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Fatma Idrizovic 2 3 7 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 6 5 7
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 7 6 10
Alana Tuayeva 1 5 77 8
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Irem Kurt 0 1 2
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 3 7 10
Mirjana Jovanovic 1 6 5 8
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Ada Kumru 2 2 6 10
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 1 6 3 3
07.11.23
Kwalif.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 4 4
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 2
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alana Tuayeva 2 3 6 11
Marion Viertler 1 6 4 9
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Ipek Sakiroglu 0 1 0
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 0 2
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 4 2
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 5 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 1 7 7
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 3 3
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 3 4
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fatma Idrizovic 2 4 6 10
Ella Sahnis 1 6 4 8
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 1 7 10
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 6 5 7
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 1
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Irem Kurt 2 6 3 11
Lucia Tognoni 1 2 6 9
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 2 3
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 3 6 10
Gozde Turhan 1 6 1 4
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 5 6 10
Defne Aslanbas 1 7 2 4
06.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 4 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Daria Shubina 0 3 64
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Vlada Guryleva 0 4 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 0 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 3 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 2 6 5
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Duru Kuscu 0 3 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 3 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 1 4
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 3 7 12
Maria Theodora Stancescu 1 6 5 10
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 3 3
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Lorraine Lissmann 0 2 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin (2006) 0 3 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 4 3
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 4 7 11
Mile Cibulskyte 1 6 65 9
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 6
Sofiia Suslova 0 1 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 3 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 4 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 0 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 7
Eva Maria Soacate 0 0 64
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 0 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irem Kurt 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 4 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 4 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 1 8
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 2 10
Irmak Budak 1 4 6 4
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 2 4
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Defne Aslanbas 2 6 6
Roxana Elena Muzuru 0 0 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katalina Petrova 2 6 3 10
Ketevan Shavishvili 1 3 6 5
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 3 1
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Aleyna Soyalp 0 0 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 4 4
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 2 0
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Sofia Gorovits 0 4 2
05.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ella Sahnis 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 68 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
Finale
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 7 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 0 65 2
10.11.23
Halve finale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Anna Bochoradze 0 4 2
10.11.23
Halve finale
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Andjela Lazarevic/Lavinia Tanasie 0 2 5
09.11.23
Kwartfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 7 10
Irem Kurt/Duru Soke 1 74 63 8
09.11.23
Kwartfinale
Andjela Lazarevic/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 0 3 4
09.11.23
Kwartfinale
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 0 4
09.11.23
Kwartfinale
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Anna Bochoradze 1 w/o
Dia Evtimova/Manca Pislak 0
07.11.23
1e ronde
Irem Kurt/Duru Soke 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca/Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 3
07.11.23
1e ronde
Stefana Lazar/Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Alisa Vasileva 0 1 2
07.11.23
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova/Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 5 4
08.11.23
1e ronde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Sofia Gorovits/Lorraine Lissmann 0 0 0
08.11.23
1e ronde
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6 10
Mirjana Jovanovic/Koharu Niimi 1 75 3 4
08.11.23
1e ronde
Andjela Lazarevic/Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 6
Irina Balus/Nikola Daubnerova 0 5 3
08.11.23
1e ronde
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 0 1 2
08.11.23
1e ronde
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Anna Bochoradze 2 0 6 10
Eva Garkusha/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 2 6
<