W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
Finale
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 2 1
25.11.23
Halve finale
Lisa Zaar 2 7 7
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 61 5
25.11.23
Halve finale
Natalija Senic 2 3 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 1 6 3 1
24.11.23
Kwartfinale
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 3 76 4
24.11.23
Kwartfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 1 0
24.11.23
Kwartfinale
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 0
24.11.23
Kwartfinale
Vittoria Modesti 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 5 1
23.11.23
2e ronde
Lisa Zaar 2 7 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 65 2
23.11.23
2e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 0 0
23.11.23
2e ronde
Zoziya Kardava 2 4 7 6
Ada Piestrzynska 1 6 5 2
23.11.23
2e ronde
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 5 1
23.11.23
2e ronde
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 4 7
Mayuka Aikawa 1 1 6 67
23.11.23
2e ronde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 3 3
23.11.23
2e ronde
Vittoria Modesti 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 65 5
23.11.23
2e ronde
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 3
21.11.23
1e ronde
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 1
21.11.23
1e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
21.11.23
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 1
21.11.23
1e ronde
Zoziya Kardava 2 1 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 1 6 4 4
21.11.23
1e ronde
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
21.11.23
1e ronde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 1
21.11.23
1e ronde
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 4 61
22.11.23
1e ronde
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 3 0
22.11.23
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 4 3
22.11.23
1e ronde
Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 4 1
22.11.23
1e ronde
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 1 2
22.11.23
1e ronde
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 3 3
22.11.23
1e ronde
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 1
22.11.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 1 3
22.11.23
1e ronde
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Edda Mamedova 0 1 1
22.11.23
1e ronde
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 4 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 3 6 2
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 0 2
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 65 3
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 3 2
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 3 4
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Erika Bosaia 0 4 3
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Monika Wojcik 2 7 6
Diana De Simone 0 5 2
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 7 6
Daria Shubina 0 5 3
21.11.23
Kwalif.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 4 4
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 2 2
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 4 0
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 5 2
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 3 3
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Grekul 2 6 7
Alisa Vasileva 0 0 5
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Elene Buchukuri 0 3 0
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Irem Kurt 0 4 64
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rikke De Koning 2 2 6 10
Maria Tatarnikova 1 6 0 5
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 7 6
Ella Sahnis 0 5 2
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Koharu Niimi 1 6 3
Lucia Santos Sanchez scratch 0 0 0
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6 10
Marleen Tilgner 1 75 1 8
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 1
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Kotistha Modak 0 1 0
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 2 1
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Shubina 2 6 4 10
Malkia Menguene 1 3 6 8
20.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 1 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Vlada Guryleva 0 3 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Schubries 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 4 6 4
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Leyla Saglamlar 0 0 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marleen Tilgner 2 6 2 10
Sofia Avataneo 1 2 6 6
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 2 2
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 0 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Santos Sanchez 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 3 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 2 63
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 2 4
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 7
Jelena Ristic 0 3 67
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Defne Ursan 2 6 6
Basak Akbas 0 2 2
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 2 3
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Gloria Contrino 0 0 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 1 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irem Kurt 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 3 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 2 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 1 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Monika Wojcik 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Golubkova 1 62 6 6
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kotistha Modak 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 2
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Polina Kratyuk 2 6 6
Aleyna Soyalp 0 2 2
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 1 0
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Martina Troncoso Morales 0 1 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Ketevan Shavishvili 0 2 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Simona Niemc 0 1 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Tatarnikova 2 7 5 12
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 65 7 10
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daphne Belen Marquez 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 3 2
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daria Shubina 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 2 1
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erika Bosaia 2 6 7
Stefana Lazar 0 3 5
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ella Sahnis 2 6 4 10
Asel Calbay 1 2 6 7
19.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elene Buchukuri 2 6 6 10
Mia Krsteva 1 1 71 6
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
Finale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 1 73 4 1
24.11.23
Halve finale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa/Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
24.11.23
Halve finale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 2 10
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 1 4 6 7
23.11.23
Kwartfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Shubina 0 4 2
23.11.23
Kwartfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 0 1 4
23.11.23
Kwartfinale
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 6 10
Defne Cirpanli/Edda Mamedova 1 72 2 8
23.11.23
Kwartfinale
Maria Sara Popa/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Valerija Maija Kargina 0 5 1
21.11.23
1e ronde
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Defne Ursan/Monika Wojcik 0 1 3
21.11.23
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze/Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 0 4
21.11.23
1e ronde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
21.11.23
1e ronde
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Valerija Maija Kargina 2 0 6 10
Erika Bosaia/Polina Kratyuk 1 6 3 7
21.11.23
1e ronde
Maria Sara Popa/Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 10
Basak Akbas/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 4 5
21.11.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Shubina 2 3 6 10
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 1 6 2 6
22.11.23
1e ronde
Defne Cirpanli/Edda Mamedova 2 7 1 10
Sevil Yuldasheva/Lisa Zaar 1 62 6 8
22.11.23
1e ronde
Luisa Hrda/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Stefana Lazar 0 4 63
<