W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 2
10.12.23
Halve finale
Jana Bojovic 1 w/o
Basak Eraydin 0
10.12.23
Halve finale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 1 3
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 67 2
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 0 4 3
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 3 3
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Katherine Barnes 1 1 6 1
08.12.23
2e ronde
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 0 2
09.12.23
2e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 6
Eunhye Lee 1 6 2 3
09.12.23
2e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Irina Balus 0 2 5
09.12.23
2e ronde
Jana Bojovic 2 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 3 4
09.12.23
2e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 1 0
09.12.23
2e ronde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 1 3
09.12.23
2e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
09.12.23
2e ronde
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 2 7 7
Francesca Pace 0 5 5
05.12.23
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 4
05.12.23
1e ronde
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 0 1
05.12.23
1e ronde
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
05.12.23
1e ronde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 4 1
05.12.23
1e ronde
Irina Balus 2 6 6 6
Elena Grekul 1 2 710 3
05.12.23
1e ronde
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 1 6 2
Lisa Zaar scratch 0 2 3
05.12.23
1e ronde
Francesca Pace 2 4 7 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 5 4
07.12.23
1e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 1
07.12.23
1e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 0 4
07.12.23
1e ronde
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 3 3
07.12.23
1e ronde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 3 2
07.12.23
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 1
07.12.23
1e ronde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 2
07.12.23
1e ronde
Katherine Barnes 2 6 1 7
Yujin Ahn 1 2 6 5
07.12.23
1e ronde
Ada Piestrzynska 1 4 6 4
Aya El Aouni scratch 0 6 1 1
07.12.23
1e ronde
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 3 2
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Jana Stojanova 0 3 5
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Katherine Barnes 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar 0 64 4
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Noka Juric 2 7 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 5 0
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Bianca Bulat 2 4 7 10
Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 5 2
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Ingkar Dyussebay 0 3 2
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 2 1
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 3
05.12.23
Kwalif.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 1 4
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 1 1
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Anastasiya Krymkova 0 1 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 4 2
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Lisa Gruber 0 2 2
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 5 6 10
Karolina Mrazikova 1 7 2 5
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Nehir Dogan 0 2 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 2 1
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Vlada Guryleva 0 4 4
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 3 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anamaria Federica Oana 1 w/o
Anna Lena Ebster 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 6 4 5
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 1 2
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 0 1
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ingkar Dyussebay 2 6 4 11
Leonie Rabl 1 2 6 9
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Greta Fenyves 0 3 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 2 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nasiba Espolova 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil 0 1 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Selina Atay 2 6 7 10
Ela Belanova 1 74 5 6
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Defne Cavus 0 1 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 7
Anastasia Komkina 0 2 5
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 1 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 65 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 2 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 0 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 1 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 7 6
Ella Sahnis 0 5 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 4 10
Irmak Budak 1 1 6 5
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 2 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lisa Gruber 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 2 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 64 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Maria Tenase 0 2 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 3 6 10
Meryem Alexandra Guener 1 6 0 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 7
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 5
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nehir Dogan 2 6 7
Kasandra Leoni Djekic 0 4 64
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 0 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 2 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasiya Krymkova 2 6 6
Iva Ivanovic 0 4 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ingkar Dyussebay 2 7 4 11
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 5 6 9
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vlada Guryleva 2 6 5 10
Mile Cibulskyte 1 4 7 5
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nisa Bulut 1 7 11 4
Ipek Sakiroglu scratch 0 6 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Kartseva 2 6 6
Ece Boylu 0 0 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonie Rabl 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 4 4
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa/Marie Mettraux 0 3 5
09.12.23
Halve finale
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 3
09.12.23
Halve finale
Mayuka Aikawa/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6 10
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 75 3 6
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 w/o
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 0
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Dana Baidaulet/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 w/o
Ksenia Laskutova/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong/Jeong Moon 0 2 3
09.12.23
Kwartfinale
Mayuka Aikawa/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Ingkar Dyussebay/Anastasiya Krymkova 0 2 1
05.12.23
1e ronde
Ksenia Laskutova/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella/Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 0
05.12.23
1e ronde
Dana Baidaulet/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 2 10
Selina Atay/Noka Juric 1 3 6 6
05.12.23
1e ronde
Nikol Rivkin/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Eunhye Lee 1 3 75 6
05.12.23
1e ronde
Ingkar Dyussebay/Anastasiya Krymkova 2 6 3 11
Defne Cirpanli/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 2 6 9
07.12.23
1e ronde
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 10
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 1 5
07.12.23
1e ronde
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 4 10
Mirjana Jovanovic/Koharu Niimi 1 3 6 4
07.12.23
1e ronde
Boyoung Jeong/Jeong Moon 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes/Daphne Belen Marquez 0 3 2
07.12.23
1e ronde
Mayuka Aikawa/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Elena Grekul/Mija Ljubic 0 0 0
<