W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN


TENNIS RANKINGS

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.12.23
Finale
Anastasia Safta 2 4 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 0 4
23.12.23
Halve finale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 2 0
23.12.23
Halve finale
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
22.12.23
Kwartfinale
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 3 2
22.12.23
Kwartfinale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 5 6 7
Denislava Glushkova 1 7 0 5
22.12.23
Kwartfinale
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 1
22.12.23
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anastasiya Lopata 0 4 3
21.12.23
2e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 2 0
21.12.23
2e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 3 2
21.12.23
2e ronde
Costanza Traversi 2 5 7 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 7 5 1
21.12.23
2e ronde
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 66 1
21.12.23
2e ronde
Anastasiya Lopata 2 6 6
Milana Safiullina 0 3 4
21.12.23
2e ronde
Panna Bartha 2 7 7
Rada Zolotareva 0 66 65
21.12.23
2e ronde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 1
21.12.23
2e ronde
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning 0 3 5
19.12.23
1e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 2 2
19.12.23
1e ronde
Costanza Traversi 2 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 2 2
19.12.23
1e ronde
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 0
19.12.23
1e ronde
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 4 2
19.12.23
1e ronde
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 62
19.12.23
1e ronde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 7
Zoziya Kardava 0 62 5
20.12.23
1e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Irem Kurt 0 0 5
20.12.23
1e ronde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 3
20.12.23
1e ronde
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 7
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 5
20.12.23
1e ronde
Anastasiya Lopata 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
20.12.23
1e ronde
Panna Bartha 2 6 0 6
Yu Shan 1 2 6 0
20.12.23
1e ronde
Rikke De Koning 2 7 7
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 5
20.12.23
1e ronde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 4 3
20.12.23
1e ronde
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 3
Alexandra Iordache scratch 0 2 0
20.12.23
1e ronde
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 3 5
20.12.23
1e ronde
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 4
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 3 1
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 63 3
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 2 1
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 4 10
Elena Grekul 1 5 6 6
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 2 1
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 1
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Ada Kumru 2 7 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 5 3
19.12.23
Kwalif.
Milana Safiullina 1 w/o
Katherine Barnes 0
17.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Irmak Budak 1 w/o
Florencia Belen Moron 0
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 1 1
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 3 0
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Mateva 0 4 3
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 10
Antonia Aragosa 1 74 3 8
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 4 10
Ella Sahnis 1 3 6 5
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 0 4 5
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 1 0
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 0 0
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Grekul 2 3 6 10
Adelina Lachinova 1 6 3 6
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova 0 2 2
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 3 4
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 0 0
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 3
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 1
18.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Milana Safiullina 2 7 7
Melisa Senli 0 5 65
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Nisan Can 0 2 2
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 4 4
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Yuksel Bakyrdjan 0 1 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christine Junge-Ilges 2 6 6 10
Prisha Vyas 1 3 75 8
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melisa Senli 1 6
Olivia Cela scratch 0 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Ece Boylu 0 2 2
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Emma Bakyrdjan 0 1 2
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandra Mateva 2 6 6
Martina Troncoso Morales 0 0 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 1 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 1 1
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 1
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Polina Nikitina 0 1 2
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 3 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 2 3
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adelina Lachinova 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 3 1
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zumra Balkan 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil 0 3 0
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Milana Safiullina 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 5
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leticia Matuszewski 2 6 6
Iana Kravchenkova 0 1 2
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 2 6 7
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 63
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 3 1
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ella Sahnis 2 6 6
Berrak Kocak 0 1 1
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Temenujka Radovska 2 6 7
Patricia Bordas 0 3 5
17.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zeynep Polat 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.12.23
Finale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
22.12.23
Halve finale
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 4 4
22.12.23
Halve finale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 0 4 0
21.12.23
Kwartfinale
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar 0 5 2
21.12.23
Kwartfinale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 4 10
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 1 6 4
21.12.23
Kwartfinale
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 2 6 3 10
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 1 3 6 8
21.12.23
Kwartfinale
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 4 7 10
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 5 6
19.12.23
1e ronde
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 w/o
Katherine Barnes/Prisha Vyas 0
19.12.23
1e ronde
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 2 6 4 10
Vlada Guryleva/Iana Kravchenkova 1 0 6 4
19.12.23
1e ronde
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil/Nikola Koprivova 0 1 1
19.12.23
1e ronde
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 4 3
19.12.23
1e ronde
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan/Zeynep Polat 0 1 1
20.12.23
1e ronde
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
<