W15 Antalya 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.01.23
Finale
Panna Bartha 2 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 1 6 3 3
15.01.23
Halve finale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 1
15.01.23
Halve finale
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 2
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 4
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Frankowska 0 1 3
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 0
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 3
14.01.23
2e ronde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 4
14.01.23
2e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
14.01.23
2e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
14.01.23
2e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 2
14.01.23
2e ronde
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6
Sabina Dadaciu scratch 0 6
14.01.23
2e ronde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 0 11
Aysegul Mert 1 2 6 9
14.01.23
2e ronde
Panna Bartha 2 3 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 1 3
14.01.23
2e ronde
Zuzanna Frankowska 2 0 7 10
Yujin Ahn 1 6 62 3
13.01.23
1e ronde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 3 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 2 6 3
13.01.23
1e ronde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 1 2
13.01.23
1e ronde
Yujin Ahn 2 7 7
Le Yi Liu 0 66 5
13.01.23
1e ronde
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Qavia Lopez 0 65 4
13.01.23
1e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 0 0
13.01.23
1e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 2
13.01.23
1e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 4 7 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 5 6
13.01.23
1e ronde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 1
Jana Bojovic scratch 0 0
13.01.23
1e ronde
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 5 3
13.01.23
1e ronde
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 0
13.01.23
1e ronde
Zuzanna Frankowska 2 3 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 4 8
14.01.23
1e ronde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
14.01.23
1e ronde
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 3 65
14.01.23
1e ronde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 1 4
14.01.23
1e ronde
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 4
14.01.23
1e ronde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 4 2
11.01.23
Kwalif.
Madelief Hageman 2 1 6 10
Selina Atay 1 6 4 6
11.01.23
Kwalif.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 3
11.01.23
Kwalif.
Yufei Ren 2 6 5 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 1 7 7
11.01.23
Kwalif.
Ada Kumru 2 6 5 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 3 7 7
13.01.23
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 1 1
13.01.23
Kwalif.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 0 0
13.01.23
Kwalif.
Eva Gartseva 1 2
Ulyana Hrabavets scratch 0 4
13.01.23
Kwalif.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 4 7 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 64 8
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Melis Rasim 0 1 2
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Wang 1 3 6 5
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Emma Fantusis 0 0 4
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 0 1
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Polina Georgieva 0 0 0
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Gartseva 2 2 6 10
Gio Jang 1 6 4 7
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Margaux Komano 2 6 1 11
Mija Ljubic 1 0 6 9
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 0 0
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 4
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 2 1
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 2 10
Lana Stanisic 1 0 6 3
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 2
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6 10
Sara Dols 1 3 72 7
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ulyana Hrabavets 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 3
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yufei Ren 1 6 3
Lucia Santos Sanchez scratch 0 2 0
09.01.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 1 2
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carol Plakk 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 4 0
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 4 2
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andanin Vilas 2 5 6 10
Sude Ince 1 7 1 8
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Andra Diana Stanciu 0 1 1
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucia Santos Sanchez 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 3 1
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Ava Mossadeghi 0 0 0
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 1 2
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mariia Maksimova 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 1
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lana Stanisic 2 6 6
Eda Gunduz 0 3 0
08.01.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ada Kumru 2 6 4 10
Sonia Cassani 1 3 6 7
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.23
Finale
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6 10
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 1 75 2 8
14.01.23
Halve finale
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 0 10
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 1 6 8
15.01.23
Halve finale
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 4 6 10
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 1 6 4 4
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 5 3
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 7 10
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 65 7
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 2 10
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova 1 4 6 8
15.01.23
Kwartfinale
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 1 6 10
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar 1 6 2 8
14.01.23
1e ronde
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 3
14.01.23
1e ronde
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova 2 7 6 11
Alessandra Mazzola/Anja Wildgruber 1 5 73 9
14.01.23
1e ronde
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Panna Bartha/Costanza Traversi 0 5 67
14.01.23
1e ronde
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 2
14.01.23
1e ronde
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova/Ada Kumru 0 2 2
14.01.23
1e ronde
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
14.01.23
1e ronde
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 2 10
Zuzanna Frankowska/Madelief Hageman 1 3 6 8
14.01.23
1e ronde
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 3 7 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 63 8
<