W15 Antalya 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.24
Finale
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 0 4
09.03.24
Halve finale
Anja Stankovic 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 3 5
09.03.24
Halve finale
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 4 6
Rada Zolotareva 1 1 6 3
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 1 3
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 3 73 4
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Rada Zolotareva 2 7 6
Anna Turati 0 5 2
08.03.24
Kwartfinale
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 7
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 5
07.03.24
2e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 0
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anna Turati 2 6 4 6
Nina Alibalic 1 0 6 3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 2 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 61 6 3
07.03.24
2e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 2
07.03.24
2e ronde
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 1 4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 1 4
07.03.24
2e ronde
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 0
05.03.24
1e ronde
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 4 1
05.03.24
1e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola 1 5
Anastasia Safta scratch 0 3
05.03.24
1e ronde
Iva Ivanova 2 4 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 0 2
05.03.24
1e ronde
Elizara Yaneva 2 6 6 6
Pia Lovric 1 1 78 3
05.03.24
1e ronde
Tyra Caterina Grant 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 1 0
06.03.24
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 1 73 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Nina Alibalic 2 3 6 6
Anika Jaskova 1 6 1 2
06.03.24
1e ronde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
06.03.24
1e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Melis Sezer 0 65 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 0
06.03.24
1e ronde
Linda Sevcikova 2 1 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 1 6 4 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 3
06.03.24
1e ronde
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 2 0
06.03.24
1e ronde
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 0 0
06.03.24
1e ronde
Vittoria Modesti 1 5
Natalija Senic scratch 0 0
06.03.24
1e ronde
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 64
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Melis Sezer 2 6 4 10
Jana Stojanova 1 3 6 8
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Anna Kartseva 0 0 2
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Nina Alibalic 2 4 6 10
Martina Marusinova 1 6 2 6
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Lavinia Morreale 0 1 0
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Noka Juric 2 6 1 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 2 6 7
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Vittoria Modesti 2 3 6 10
Nehir Dogan 1 6 2 4
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 2 1
05.03.24
Kwalif.
Tamara Sramkova 2 2 6 10
Madelief Hageman 1 6 3 8
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 4 4
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Gresi Bajri 0 1 2
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Elena Karner 0 1 0
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Lavinia Luciano 0 2 3
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 1 4
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noka Juric 2 7 6
Menuha Popovici 0 61 4
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 0 0
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Marusinova 2 4 6 10
Marina Lubsheva 1 6 0 3
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6 10
Caterina Odorizzi 1 76 2 6
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 0 1
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 0 10
Oceanne Lopez 1 3 6 7
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lavinia Morreale 2 4 6 10
Zoe Kaegi 1 6 0 8
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 1
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nehir Dogan 2 6 6
Simay Keles 0 3 1
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Yoana Radulova 0 3 2
04.03.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Kartseva 2 3 6 10
Chrystal Lopez 1 6 4 7
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 1 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 3
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Giada Cavazzoni 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Mariam Makashvili 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6 10
Jasmina Stoppel 1 73 3 8
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Ponomariova 1 7 4 5
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Sehrazat Dagci 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Natalie Velits 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Caterina Odorizzi 2 6 6
Asli Oktay 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Karner 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 0 0
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yoana Radulova 2 6 7
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 4 5
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Katarina Jakubcova 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan 0 2 0
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6
Darya Volkova 0 3 4
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simay Keles 2 6 6
Ireni Lucia 0 4 4
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lavinia Morreale 2 7 3 10
Ekaterina Burenina 1 5 6 7
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rada Zolotareva 1 6 2
Daria Ioana Pastoric scratch 0 0 0
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nehir Dogan 2 7 6
Rebeka Antal 0 5 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Menuha Popovici 2 6 6
Dilara Okur 0 0 2
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 6
Veronika Lutsenko 0 1 0
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oceanne Lopez 2 0 7 10
Viktoria Lackova 1 6 5 5
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Mariam Tetradze 0 4 2
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Chrystal Lopez 2 4 6 10
Stefana Lazar 1 6 1 8
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gresi Bajri 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nisa Bulut 1 6
Zumra Balkan scratch 0 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Kartseva 2 7 6
Ines Faltinger 0 65 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea 0 2 1
03.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zoe Kaegi 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 4 2
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
Finale
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Antonina Sushkova 0 2 2
08.03.24
Halve finale
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Antonina Sushkova 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 0
08.03.24
Halve finale
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 7 4 12
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 1 65 6 10
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova 0 4 2
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Gozde Turhan/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic/Stefana Lazar 0 2 3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Antonina Sushkova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 4 3
07.03.24
Kwartfinale
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Julia Stamatova 0 4 3
05.03.24
1e ronde
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova 2 6 7
Zoe Kaegi/Tamara Sramkova 0 4 5
05.03.24
1e ronde
Nina Alibalic/Stefana Lazar 2 6 3 13
Madelief Hageman/Dilara Okur 1 3 6 11
05.03.24
1e ronde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6 10
Anika Jaskova/Adrienn Nagy 1 4 76 8
06.03.24
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Caterina Odorizzi/Anna Turati 0 3 1
06.03.24
1e ronde
Natalija Senic/Anja Stankovic 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez/Oceanne Lopez 0 3 2
06.03.24
1e ronde
Gozde Turhan/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 2 6 10
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges/Monika Wojcik 1 6 4 8
06.03.24
1e ronde
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Antonina Sushkova 2 5 7 10
Vittoria Modesti/Linda Sevcikova 1 7 5 6
06.03.24
1e ronde
Tyra Caterina Grant/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina/Jana Stojanova 0 0 1
<