W15 Antalya 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 1 2 73 65
20.04.24
Halve finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
20.04.24
Halve finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 67
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 1 1
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 4 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Radka Zelnickova 2 5 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 7 1 2
18.04.24
2e ronde
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2
Dia Evtimova scratch 0 2 0
18.04.24
2e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 1 1
18.04.24
2e ronde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 6
Rositsa Dencheva 1 4 6 2
18.04.24
2e ronde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Vittoria Modesti 0 3 67
18.04.24
2e ronde
Linda Sevcikova 2 3 6 6
Ekaterina Agureeva 1 6 2 3
18.04.24
2e ronde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Jenna Dean 0 2 3
18.04.24
2e ronde
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 1
16.04.24
1e ronde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 66 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 5 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 4 6
Anri Nagata 1 65 6 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Jenna Dean 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 2 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
17.04.24
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 0 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 3 4
17.04.24
1e ronde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 0 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 1 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 1 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 3 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 65 4
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 3
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Helene Schnack 0 2 0
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 1 3
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Honami Sodeyama 2 4 7 13
Laura Boehner 1 6 5 11
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 5 4
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 5 10
Giada Di Paola 1 2 7 8
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 5 1
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6 10
Barbara Dessolis 1 5 71 4
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 4 6 10
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 0 4
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 1 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 0 1
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 3 1
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 2 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 0 1
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 3 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Anastasia Necula 0 4 3
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 1 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 2 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giada Di Paola 1 6 1
Pari Singh scratch 0 3 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 4
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Helene Schnack 2 4 6 11
Elena Grekul 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 3 7 10
Masha Lazarenko 1 6 62 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 4 10
Lena Ramharter 1 1 6 8
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Anna Petkovic 0 4 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 4 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 1 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 0 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saara Aerila 2 0 7 10
Yasmine Wagner 1 6 66 7
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Honami Sodeyama 2 0 7 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 5 7
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 2 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laura Boehner 2 6 4 10
Valentina Losciale 1 0 6 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Fernanda Regalado Macias 0 0 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 3 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Eva Woydt 0 2 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Alina Sogomonyan 0 4 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 7
Alexandra Gombitova 0 3 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 1 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 5 6 4
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sarah Barry 2 6 6
Constandena Nicolaou 0 3 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexa Volkov 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 2 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 7 6
Kotistha Modak 0 5 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giada Di Paola 2 6 7
Stefanie Auer 0 2 64
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 3 10
Stefana Lazar 1 3 6 7
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Siri Nyberg 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anna Linn Puls 1 w/o
Irmak Budak 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pari Singh 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anastasia Necula 2 6 6
Harsshali Mandavkar 0 3 4
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Helene Schnack 2 6 7
Iva Rafailovic 0 3 62
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Masha Lazarenko 2 4 6 10
Florencia Belen Moron 1 6 2 7
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zeynep Polat 1 w/o
Jessica Board 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 6 6
Diana De Simone 0 0 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Greta Klimaviciute 2 6 6
Tereza Vlkovska 0 1 1
Dames dubbelspel Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 0 0 0
19.04.24
Halve finale
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 4 10
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova 1 1 6 8
19.04.24
Halve finale
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 3 7 10
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 6 5 6
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 3 10
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 1 5 6 5
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 5 10
Alessandra Mazzola/Linda Sevcikova 1 4 7 8
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Julita Saner 0 2 3
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 66
16.04.24
1e ronde
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 1 7 10
Soumeya Anane/Alisa Baranovska 1 6 5 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Stefanie Auer/Julita Saner 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj/Florencia Belen Moron 0 3 1
16.04.24
1e ronde
Defne Cirpanli/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Valentina Losciale 0 4 0
16.04.24
1e ronde
Chantal Sauvant/Natalia Siedliska 2 4 6 10
Nana Kawagishi/Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 6
17.04.24
1e ronde
Basak Eraydin/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 0 6 11
Denisa Hindova/Vittoria Modesti 1 6 3 9
17.04.24
1e ronde
Laura Boehner/Doga Turkmen 2 6 7
Rositsa Dencheva/Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 69
17.04.24
1e ronde
Anri Nagata/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov/Yasmine Wagner 0 2 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Alessandra Mazzola/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Saara Aerila/Ella Haavisto 0 4 3
<