TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
W15 Banja Luka live, $15K
W15 Banja Luka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.06.23 Finale |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10.06.23 Halve finale |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Hietaranta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.06.23 Halve finale |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Alibalic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jana Bojovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ada Piestrzynska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.23 2e ronde |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ogescu | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.23 2e ronde |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Borodulina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.23 2e ronde |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.23 2e ronde |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.23 2e ronde |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.23 2e ronde |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.23 2e ronde |
Laura Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Chudejova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.23 2e ronde |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Andreea Herea | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
06.06.23 1e ronde |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Stella Kovacicova scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Karner | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Jana Bojovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Yesypchuk | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Laura Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Ignjatic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidia Encheva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Victoria Borodulina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madelief Hageman | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Mia Chudejova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Carmen Andreea Herea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sarinova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Safta | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Ada Piestrzynska | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tea Nikcevic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Victoria Borodulina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fernanda Rain Contreras | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamaria Federica Oana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Svetlana Samardzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Erenda | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Bergler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Simeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Lidia Encheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
06.06.23 Kwalif. |
Sara Sarinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mirjana Jovanovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Keira Blackbeard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Gibson | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Victoria Borodulina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lejla Hana Golubovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tea Nikcevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Radojevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Fernanda Rain Contreras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sara Mikaca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Erenda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandra Simeva | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anna Vashchenko | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Prokic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Svetlana Samardzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Bebic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Suana Tucakovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Gojkovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Anamaria Federica Oana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katalina Petrova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ada Piestrzynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adela Polakovicova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lidia Encheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Noemi Faludi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Sarinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Stanisic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.06.23 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Bergler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Medeghini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niki Tomeljak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anja Bebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Selimovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Mikaca | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Vlada Kozak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tea Nikcevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Mrdovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sara Erenda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasna Kaltak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lana Stanisic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leticia Tarocco | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Isabella Gibson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janka Juhasz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Katalina Petrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasa Savic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adela Polakovicova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Liv Sumak | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lejla Hana Golubovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simona Maksimovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Olivia Bergler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Prodanovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anna Vashchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Skegro | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
05.06.23 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jelena Gojkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greta Maric | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Banja Luka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.23 Finale |
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.23 Halve finale |
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
10.06.23 Halve finale |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.23 Kwartfinale |
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.06.23 1e ronde |
Sara Mikaca/Tea Nikcevic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Stella Kovacicova/Anna Vashchenko | 0 | ||||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Noemi Faludi/Natalia Fehr | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jelena Gojkovic/Svetlana Samardzic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Victoria Borodulina/Niki Tomeljak | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Aleksandra Simeva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Oceane Babel/Laura Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamaria Federica Oana/Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Ada Piestrzynska/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Andreea Herea/Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Ekaterina Kuznetsova/Anastasija Radojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard/Janka Juhasz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.06.23 1e ronde |
Madelief Hageman/Saumya Vig | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Mia Chudejova/Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |