W15 Brasov 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

W15 Brasov live, $15K

Dames enkelspel Clay Romania W15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.23
Finale
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 3
02.09.23
Halve finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 2
02.09.23
Halve finale
Alisa Baranovska 2 4 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 6 2 2
01.09.23
Kwartfinale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 3
01.09.23
Kwartfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Selma Cadar 0 4 63
01.09.23
Kwartfinale
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 72 4 2
01.09.23
Kwartfinale
Alisa Baranovska 1 6 3
Stefania Bojica scratch 0 0 1
31.08.23
2e ronde
Julia Stamatova 1 6 2
Bianca Elena Barbulescu scratch 0 0 0
31.08.23
2e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 4 0
31.08.23
2e ronde
Selma Cadar 2 7 6
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 5 0
31.08.23
2e ronde
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 75 1
31.08.23
2e ronde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Anamaria Federica Oana 0 4 3
31.08.23
2e ronde
Alisa Baranovska 2 7 6
Simona Ogescu 0 5 3
31.08.23
2e ronde
Bianca Bulat 1 7 5
Helena Stevic scratch 0 5 3
31.08.23
2e ronde
Stefania Bojica 2 6 1 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 3 6 3
29.08.23
1e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 7
Anastasia Safta 0 3 63
29.08.23
1e ronde
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 3 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 4 6 4
29.08.23
1e ronde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 3 6 6
Irene Lavino 1 6 3 4
29.08.23
1e ronde
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Andreea Stefania Dinca 0 1 0
29.08.23
1e ronde
Stefania Bojica 2 0 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 4 64
29.08.23
1e ronde
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 6 2
Briana Szabo scratch 0 3 0
30.08.23
1e ronde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 3 3
30.08.23
1e ronde
Selma Cadar 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 0 4
30.08.23
1e ronde
Jana Bojovic 1 6 1
Gaia Parravicini scratch 0 0 0
30.08.23
1e ronde
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Chiara Fornasieri 0 3 3
30.08.23
1e ronde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 1 5
30.08.23
1e ronde
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 2 3
30.08.23
1e ronde
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 0 4
30.08.23
1e ronde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 6
Sarah Tatu 0 65 3
30.08.23
1e ronde
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 3
30.08.23
1e ronde
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Patricia Georgiana Goina 0 5 2
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Selma Cadar 2 6 6
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 4 1
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 4 7 10
Stefana Lazar 1 6 5 4
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Chiara Fornasieri 1 6 4
Karolina Krajmer scratch 0 4 0
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 3
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Bianca Bulat 2 5 6 10
Iris Zbranca 1 7 2 8
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 2 1
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 7 6
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 62 4
29.08.23
Kwalif.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu 0 2 2
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Selma Cadar 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 3 3
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stefana Lazar 2 2 6 10
Alexandra Azarko 1 6 4 7
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 5 10
Sara Maria Dragnea 1 2 7 4
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu 0 4 2
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici 0 0 0
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 6
Maria Theodora Stancescu 0 3 0
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 7 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 5 3
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 0 1 3
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Verena Gantschnig 0 2 1
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anamaria Federica Oana 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 3 1
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 0 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 4 6 7
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 2 4 6 10
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 6 1 7
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 7
Ioana Teodora Sava 0 4 5
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Sarinova 2 2 6 10
Tania Munteanu 1 6 0 7
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 4 0
28.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Iris Zbranca 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 3 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Verena Gantschnig 2 6 6
Crissy Alexia Tudora 0 2 4
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 3 3
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Selma Cadar 2 6 6
Andra Cornelia Farmache 0 0 2
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Karina Ioana Filipescu 0 3 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandra Azarko 2 6 7
Samira Maria Rusei 0 0 5
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bianca Bulat 2 3 6 15
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 1 6 4 13
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ioana Miruna Cristea 2 6 6
Daria Tudor 0 1 3
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexia-Shara Iancu 2 6 7
Andra Maria Simion 0 2 66
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Maria Dragnea 2 7 4
Elina Popescu 0 5 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 7 10
Andra Silivas 1 75 65 5
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 6 6
Maria Bianca Manolache 0 0 0
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ioana Teodora Sava 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 3 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexia Lavinia Puiac 2 4 6 10
Oana Bianca Marinescu 1 6 4 3
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sara Sarinova 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 1
27.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Iris Zbranca 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 4 3
Dames dubbelspel Clay Romania W15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
Finale
Simona Ogescu/Linda Sevcikova 2 7 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julia Stamatova 0 68 5
01.09.23
Halve finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Alexia Lavinia Puiac 0 0 1
01.09.23
Halve finale
Simona Ogescu/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska/Anastasia Safta 0 3 4
31.08.23
Kwartfinale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Sara Maria Dragnea/Iris Zbranca 0 1 2
31.08.23
Kwartfinale
Ada Piestrzynska/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko/Stefana Lazar 0 3 2
31.08.23
Kwartfinale
Simona Ogescu/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 2 10
Stefania Bojica/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 4 6 8
01.09.23
Kwartfinale
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Alexia Lavinia Puiac 2 2 7 11
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 65 9
29.08.23
1e ronde
Ada Piestrzynska/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Bianca-Georgiana Bortoi/Andreea Diana Popa 0 1 1
29.08.23
1e ronde
Stefania Bojica/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu/Sarah Tatu 0 0 2
29.08.23
1e ronde
Simona Ogescu/Linda Sevcikova 2 5 6 10
Chiara Fornasieri/Gaia Parravicini 1 7 4 4
30.08.23
1e ronde
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Julia Stamatova 1 w/o
Ioana Miruna Cristea/Daria Ioana Pastoric 0
30.08.23
1e ronde
Alexandra Azarko/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu/Beverley Nyangon 0 3 2
31.08.23
1e ronde
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 63 3
31.08.23
1e ronde
Alexia-Shara Iancu/Alexia Lavinia Puiac 1 w/o
Bianca Elena Barbulescu/Carmen Andreea Herea 0
31.08.23
1e ronde
Sara Maria Dragnea/Iris Zbranca 1 w/o
Dariia Monakhova/Sevil Yuldasheva 0
<